v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Copa Máximus de Reyes Magos (Maximus Magic Kings O-Cup)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 109)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo duro

Individuals/No club
1.Vega Mora Iria1391543F-14Individuals/No club -
2.Chamorro García Abel2104739M-21Individuals/No club -
3.Herrero Pablo2025578M-21Individuals/No club -
4.Prada San Martín Raul8307055M-35Individuals/No clubYES -
5.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M-ELITEIndividuals/No club 2 días
6.Piñeiro Fraga Brais7209444M-ELITEIndividuals/No club 2 días
7.Belinchon De La Rosa HelenaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
8.Sebastián Pérez VíctorOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
9.Larriba De La Rubia Emilio2024274OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
10.López Coral2010837OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES 2 días
11.Redondo Cogolludo AndreaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES 1 día
12.Jimenez Urmeneta DanielOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -

ADOL
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953F-14ADOLSpainYES -
2.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen8668548F-45ADOLSpainYES -
3.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047F-45ADOLSpainYES -
4.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M-45ADOLSpainYES -
5.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M-ELITEADOLSpainYES -

Alabarda-O
1.Silveira Puertas Rosa8030972F-45Alabarda-OSpainYES -

ALCON LEON
1.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35ALCON LEONSpainYES -

Alhama COYM
1.Funes Consuelo Remedios2111345F-45Alhama COYMSpain -

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.Fernández Suárez Luz7904470F-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
2.Vega Artime Isabel7200193F-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
3.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
4.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas7979800M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
5.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos7212118M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
6.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
2.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
2.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel8280188M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
3.Peñarando Galvan Toni8075708M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
4.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 8000194M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
5.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Perez Herrero Manuel225594OPEN NARANJAClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.garrido hens eva8661777F-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
2.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos8221756M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
3.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
4.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Benito Martín Raquel2125473F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
2.Galve Roperh Natalia2120309F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
3.Langa Blanco Pablo7003241M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -
4.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-55Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -

Club Sotobosque
1.Arroyo Susana7207522F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
2.Ureña Concepción352171F-45Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
3.Saz Segovia Sara8665059F-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -
4.Piatek Jakub2043547M-21Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
5.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-45Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
6.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -
7.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -

COLMENAR
1.San Román Jimenez Alvaro427460M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
2.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus8005544M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
3.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-ELITECOLMENARSpain -

COTA
1.Fernandez Liria Cristobal1401518M-35COTASpainYES -
2.Mahou García Luis439115M-45COTASpainYES -

Edinburgh University OC
1.Ockenden Helen8970130F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
2.King Laura8220047F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
3.Campbell Eilidh8311164F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
4.Wilson Emma8250699F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
5.Carcas Alex8200198M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
6.Narbett Eddie8204031M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
7.Laraia Thomas8011200M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
8.Ivandjikov Boyan8652503M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
9.Pedley Alasdair8150899M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
10.Nixon Mark501093M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
11.Bunn David8150152M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
12.Fellbaum Matthew1421525M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
13.Spencer Daniel8170400M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -

EntreBalizas
1.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-ELITEEntreBalizasSpain -
2.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-35EntreBalizasSpain -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
2.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro8665016M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -

Frontela-O
1.Calvo Segovia Nuria1399916F-35Frontela-OSpainYES -
2.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M-ELITEFrontela-OSpainYES -

GOCAN
1.Fustes Jose2057634M-21GOCANSpainYES -

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz2101284F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
2.Osinaga Osinaga Malen2066390F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
3.Osinaga Beitia Asier8008943M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
4.Osinaga Osinaga Ane2120289OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -

IBERIA
1.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain -

Imperdible
1.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-21ImperdibleSpainYES -
2.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpainYES -
3.Barrera Carmen403274F-45ImperdibleSpain -
4.Cabeza Garcia Miguel8665069M-35ImperdibleSpain -
5.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-35ImperdibleSpain -
6.López Rodríguez Miguel2128237M-35ImperdibleSpainYES -
7.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-ELITEImperdibleSpainYES -
8.Minguez Viñambres Alberto8258255M-ELITEImperdibleSpainYES -

K.O.B. Chocen
1.Svadlena Pavel8007502M-45K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES -

Lorca-o
1.Murcia Amor8665038F-55Lorca-oSpainYES -
2.Ferra Juan8661775M-55Lorca-oSpainYES -

Malarruta
1.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-35MalarrutaSpain -
2.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-45MalarrutaSpainYES -
3.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-ELITEMalarrutaSpain -
4.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose8250912M-21MalarrutaSpain -
5.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-45MalarrutaSpain -
6.Wirén Mikael8654400M-55MalarrutaSpainYES -
7.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -
8.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -

MANZANARES-O
1.González Ballesteros José Antonio2010975M-45MANZANARES-OSpain -

Maximus
1.Maroto Martín Santiago256112M-16MaximusSpainYES 2 días

NOSOLOCUERDA
1.Yuste Andrinal Alvaro4657077OPEN NARANJANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES -

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577M-35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -

SURCO - Almería
1.Sena Lozano Ana7005108F-21SURCO - AlmeríaSpain -

SURCO-CLUB
1.Otero Cristina80661455F-ELITESURCO-CLUBSpainYES -

Ufa-united
1.Bayburina Dilya8140959F-55Ufa-unitedRussia -
2.Bayburin Rais8100158M-55Ufa-unitedRussia -

VIGOrienta
1.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M-ELITEVIGOrientaSpain -