v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Individuals/No club
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
2.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Offen DIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
3.von Hirschheydt Maximilian4624468Offen DIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

DAV Sektion Karpaten
1.Stefan Andrei8006045Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
2.Aluas Ioan7404090Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr

Hay Family
1.Hay Sylvia1967296Damen CHay FamilyGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

OC München
1.Enborg Anna8212177Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
2.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
3.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
4.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
5.Rathje-Kübler IlkaDamen BOC MünchenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
6.Natho Leonie2061245Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
7.Zhang Xin2132919Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Pommerenke Katharina7207152Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
9.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
10.Danninger Alexandra1234565Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Natho Susanne661177Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
12.Natho Yara2084429Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
13.Neumaier Silke7770522Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
14.Flandrin MaximeHerren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
15.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
16.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
17.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
18.Landefeld Rico1301782Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
19.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
20.Compeyron RobinHerren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
21.Bernt Franz8657248Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
22.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
23.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
24.Danninger Tobias7898789Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
25.Natho Ronny8061177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
26.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
27.Hay Jack8102007Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
28.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
29.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren COC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
30.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
31.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
32.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
33.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
34.Badia Landefeld Pol1983Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
35.Maeder Maria2078957Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr

OL Forstern
1.Ehrl Blandine8201026Damen AOL ForsternGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
2.Engler Ralf8655476Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Kurth Susan8388399Damen AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
2.Geiger Christiane8188811Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr

OL-Team Filder
1.Miess Robert Ernst1411004Herren BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr

OLV Landshut
1.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
2.Oechler Heike8004488Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
3.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
4.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
5.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
6.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
7.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
8.Lang Florian8111223Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
9.Weid Uwe1401180Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
10.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
11.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
12.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
13.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
14.Glanz Werner1859Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
15.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
16.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
17.Rácz Csaba211876Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
18.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
19.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
20.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
21.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
22.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
23.Oechler Moritz8324441Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
24.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
25.Bartha Linus2013358Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
26.Oechler Lukas8667644Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
27.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
28.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
29.Vogelsang Nino2046019Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

SV Mietraching
1.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
2.Ebert Roger8182128Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
3.Baath Veikko7640629Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
4.Ebert Nora422695Offen DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
5.Ebert James2048520Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
2.Hötzinger Verena8100804Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
3.Engl Robert8013313Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
4.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Weid Angelika2041748Damen CTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr

TV Osterhofen
1.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
2.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
4.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
5.Reischl Georg8011942Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
6.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
7.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr