Individuals/No club |
1. | Balcero Luisa | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Urbano Maia | 2079389 | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Urbano Lucas | 2079388 | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Calvo Monreal Fernando | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Iglesias Eduardo | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Jiménez M Angeles | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Asanza Enrique | 2010442 | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Aguado Ignacio | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Calvo Duplá Fernando | | Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | González De La Huebra Teresa | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Benito Martin Conchi | 8519806 | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
12. | Perez Cristina | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
13. | Santaolalla Miguel | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | De Andrés Almudena | 2016875 | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15. | Lara Martín Martina | 1420057 | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
16. | Valle Sandra | 2024247 | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
17. | Ruiz Martinez De La Plaza Estefania | 2057828 | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Ampudia Daniel | | Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
19. | Garrido Rodríguez Sergio | | Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
20. | Alvarez Dacosta Eros | 86574 | Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Gonzales Jorge | 2043528 | Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Alvarez Gonzalez Marcos | 1007806 | Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Fernández Gutiérrez Adrián | | Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
ADYRON |
1. | Moran Claudio | 8019245 | Rojo | ADYRON | Spain | YES |
Alabarda-O |
1. | LANZAS LÓPEZ FABIOLA | 8030375 | Amarillo | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
2. | LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALICIA | 8123455 | Amarillo | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
3. | Vnuk González Andrés | 1407458 | Amarillo | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
4. | Silveira Puertas Diego | 2024318 | Amarillo | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
5. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 8141974 | Rojo | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
6. | Vnuk Stanislav | 8303072 | Rojo | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
C.D.C.E.B.E. |
1. | Colinas Sala Luis Javier | 1423410 | Rojo | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
1. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | 8182848 | Naranja | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
2. | Alias Bermejo Maria Del Pilar | 2010646 | Naranja | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
3. | Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia | 8003065 | Rojo | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
4. | Peñarando Galvan Toni | 8075708 | Rojo | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
5. | Castañares Sanchez Desiderio | 8000194 | Rojo | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
6. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | Rojo | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación |
1. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 8658606 | Rojo | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Saz Segovia Sara | 8665059 | Rojo | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
2. | Piatek Jakub | 2043547 | Rojo | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
3. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 8225555 | Rojo | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
4. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 8519585 | Rojo | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
Club Monte El Pardo |
1. | Fernández Leñador Cristina | 1500338 | Naranja | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
2. | Carretero González David | 8190875 | Rojo | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Maroto Martín Santiago | 256112 | Naranja | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
Club O-Charlies Orienta-T |
1. | Velasco Gomez Celia | 8300508 | Amarillo | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
2. | Lastra Asanza Inés | 2082630 | Amarillo | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
3. | Asanza Izquierdo Sonia | 7212170 | Naranja | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
4. | López Regidor Laura | 8517961 | Naranja | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
5. | Monseco López Irene | 8307001 | Naranja | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
6. | Monseco López Sara | 8307020 | Naranja | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
7. | Benito Martín Raquel | 8277071 | Naranja | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
8. | Galve Roperh Gael | 8517246 | Naranja | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
9. | Galve Roperh Natalia | 8277073 | Naranja | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
10. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 8003759 | Rojo | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
11. | Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio | 8277074 | Rojo | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
12. | Lastra Martínez Felipe | 7204838 | Rojo | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
13. | Orbis Mateos Fernando | 2129126 | Rojo | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
14. | Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto | 8251007 | Rojo | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
Club Sotobosque |
1. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 8140379 | Rojo | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
COLMENAR |
1. | Fernandez Ballesteros Edi | 427381 | Amarillo | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Oliver Astigarraga Naiara | 2024299 | Amarillo | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Oliver Astigarraga Miriam | 2024224 | Amarillo | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Gorbachova Yana | 348113 | Naranja | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
5. | Arruga Fernando | 1011285 | Naranja | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
6. | Fernandez Ballesteros Ian | 9101656 | Naranja | COLMENAR | Spain | |
7. | Gonzalez Teruel Rosario | 340914 | Naranja | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
8. | Pérez García Blanca | 8656852 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
9. | López Martín Diego | 8656855 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | |
10. | López García Antonio | 1425754 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | |
11. | Gomez Estrada Fernando | 8664992 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
12. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 1415399 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
13. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
14. | Fernandez Casas David | 8656851 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | |
15. | Gil Morales Carlos | 1450655 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
16. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 8658609 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
17. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 8662017 | Rojo | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID |
1. | Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro | 8665016 | Rojo | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
2. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 8007168 | Rojo | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
3. | Serrano Molinero Javier | 8070777 | Rojo | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
4. | Trias Martinez Juan | 8003162 | Rojo | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
famila asanza |
1. | Asanza Enrique | | Amarillo | famila asanza | Spain | |
familia Aguado-wen |
1. | Aguado Ignacio | | Amarillo | familia Aguado-wen | Spain | |
2. | Aguado Wen Alejandro Ziran | | Amarillo | familia Aguado-wen | Spain | |
3. | Wen Mo | | Amarillo | familia Aguado-wen | Spain | |
GOCAN |
1. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 8110004 | Amarillo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
2. | Gómez Naranjo Santiago | 8519789 | Naranja | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
3. | Cejudo Martín Natalia | 2120313 | Naranja | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
4. | Cejudo Martín Roberto | 2120258 | Naranja | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
5. | Sanz Sanz Belén | 2143017 | Naranja | GOCAN | Spain | |
6. | Sanz Sanz Gema | 2043532 | Naranja | GOCAN | Spain | |
7. | Calle Cruz Angel | 8666111 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
8. | Varela Megido Víctor Manuel | 7755610 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
9. | Crespo Castillo Carlos | 2057660 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
10. | Prieto Alonso Luis Javier | 2143000 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
11. | Cejudo Jose A. | 1416939 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
12. | Coloma Peñate María | 1301713 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | |
13. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 8110002 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
14. | Paredero de Dios Alejandro | 8012086 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
15. | Fustes Jose | 2057634 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
16. | De La Herran Martin | 8307004 | Rojo | GOCAN | Spain | |
IBERIA |
1. | Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo | 2115397 | Naranja | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
Malarruta |
1. | Frecentese Alonso Álex | | Amarillo | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Amorós Hoyos Roberto | 2013913 | Naranja | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
3. | Moret Molina Carlos | 8019262 | Naranja | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
4. | Alonso Fernández Yaiza María | 2013917 | Naranja | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
5. | Frecentese Lozano Álvaro | 8089008 | Rojo | Malarruta | Spain | |
6. | Cuesta García Carolina | 8662015 | Rojo | Malarruta | Spain | |
7. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | Rojo | Malarruta | Spain | |
8. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 8304007 | Rojo | Malarruta | Spain | |
9. | Díaz Caro Angel | 7205891 | Rojo | Malarruta | Spain | |
10. | Fernández Molina María Carmen | 2024295 | Rojo | Malarruta | Spain | |
11. | Wirén Mikael | 8654400 | Rojo | Malarruta | Spain | |
12. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | Rojo | Malarruta | Spain | |
MURCIA-O |
1. | De Mingo Dávila María | 8665065 | Rojo | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
2. | Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio | 8658611 | Rojo | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
Peña Trevinca Barco |
1. | Ramos Abelaira Iván | 8657194 | Rojo | Peña Trevinca Barco | Spain | YES |
SURCO-CLUB |
1. | Otero Cristina | 8061455 | Rojo | SURCO-CLUB | Spain | YES |