Individuals/No club |
1. | Wöhrer Karl | 9102285 | D/H10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Wöhrer Walburga | 9090910 | D/H10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Lauckhardt Anja | 1422881 | D21B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
4. | Djurberg Monica | 441261 | D70 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Urban Roy | | H21A-Long | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
6. | Lauckhardt Kai | 1422882 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
7. | Wampfler Daniel | | H55 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
8. | Mertens Wolfgang | 5638 | H65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Aalborg Orienteringsklub |
1. | Lindschouw Thomas | 302001 | H55 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1. | Gylling Hanne | 1452123 | D55 | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Hougaard Allan | 1452128 | H55 | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
ADOL |
1. | Mena Eva | 8290111 | D12 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Lanero Rios Rocio | 2092016 | D21B | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Mena Lanero Bruno | 8664496 | H16 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Mena Lanero Jose | 8668562 | H18 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Mena Raposo Jose | 8644905 | H45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Altair CO |
1. | Hermesz Agnes | 7208663 | D40 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
- |
- |
2. | Corinne Servais | 8001082 | D55 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Choprix Noëlle | 8001083 | D60 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Schilder Auke | 8260572 | H50 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
- |
- |
5. | Vandeghinste Etienne | 8001085 | H65 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Georges Barbier | 8001084 | H70 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
Animation Sillery Orientation |
1. | Robert Chloe | 8269377 | D21A-Long | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
Argus |
1. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | D14 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Zwikker Marit | 2063357 | D16 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | D45 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Zwikker Christa | 2143421 | D70 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
X |
5. | Zwikker Dirk | 2143422 | H75 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
X |
6. | Geers Kees | 213490 | Open Medium | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | Open Medium | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
- |
- |
Belgian Big Fat Guys |
1. | Rooman Claudia | 201880 | D21A-Long | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Spiliers Nicolas | 1000989 | H21A-Short | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
Bielefelder TG |
1. | Knoll Annkathrin | 8180106 | D16 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Knoll Caroline | 8010972 | D50 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
3. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | H18 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Bersuck Lukas | 7050495 | H21A-Short | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Knoll Thies | 8300974 | H45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
6. | Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter | 7000150 | H60 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
Borasca |
1. | Baerts Anita | 308548 | D60 | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Claes Johan | 7032505 | H65 | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
Bovender Sportverein |
1. | Persson-Mattsson Pär | 1000523 | H35 | Bovender Sportverein | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Holloway Wilf | 8119905 | H75 | Bovender Sportverein | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
1. | Büchner Alexander | 410403 | H21A-Short | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
ca rose |
1. | Cuche Denis | 8002101 | H60 | ca rose | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Perez Ramos Maica | 720028 | D40 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 8071627 | H35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Peñaranda Pérez Hugo | 216360 | Open Short | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
CO Liège |
1. | Demeuse Clément | 8664165 | H21A-Long | CO Liège | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
COMA |
1. | Garrido Osuna María | 7204871 | D21A-Short | COMA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 8260180 | H35 | COMA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Darlington Orienteers |
1. | Mackenzie Alastair | 886723 | H50 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1. | Gödde Kjell | 222656 | D/H10 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Niederland Asja | 8670368 | D40 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
3. | Schlaefke Karin | 6075 | D70 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Gödde Ylvie | 211585 | DH-10 shadowed | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Schlaefke Dieter | 1480817 | H70 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
1. | Graumann Friederike | 910514 | D21A-Short | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
X |
- |
2. | Graumann Heidi | 8201263 | D55 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
X |
- |
3. | Richter Philippe | 2240 | H21A-Short | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
X |
- |
4. | Schütz Benno | 7202650 | H35 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Graumann Bernd | 8091061 | H60 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
X |
- |
FIF Hillerod |
1. | Jensen Birgit H. | 444540 | D65 | FIF Hillerod | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Olesen Eva Konring | 8631605 | D65 | FIF Hillerod | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Jensen Bjarne S. | 444539 | H70 | FIF Hillerod | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Olesen Emil | 8002528 | H70 | FIF Hillerod | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut |
1. | Arno Lucie | 7001938 | D21A-Long | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Drygalski Tom | 8002174 | H21A-Long | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Van Aerschot Aurélien | 8633668 | H21A-Long | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Vandeghinste Grégoire | 1030599 | H21A-Long | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
hamok |
1. | Wenderickx Nancy | 1991111 | D21A-Long | hamok | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Zoons Joke | 9557799 | D21A-Short | hamok | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Mols Greta | 1411915 | D55 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
4. | Hoekx Jeroen | 7002030 | H21A-Long | hamok | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Anciaux Benjamin | 8638375 | H21A-Long | hamok | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Deferme Gunther | 320304 | H50 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
7. | Melis Luc | 1414471 | H60 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
8. | Aerts André | 1720934 | H65 | hamok | Belgium | |
X |
- |
9. | Vanderstraeten Victor | 8360353 | H75 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
10. | Thys Jos | 63841 | H75 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
Helsingborgs SOK |
1. | Ranbro Signe | 1784737 | D12 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Ranbro Ebba | 1175971 | D16 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Ranbro Oskar | 1239558 | H12 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Ranbro Linda | 2062190 | Open Medium | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Ranbro Mats | 7004140 | Open Medium | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Herlufsholm OK |
1. | Hansen Lena | 1410588 | D70 | Herlufsholm OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Hansen Helmuth | 202098 | H70 | Herlufsholm OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
Herning OK |
1. | Aagaard Lucia | 8646093 | D60 | Herning OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Andersen Søren C. S. | 8272868 | H35 | Herning OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Nielsen Søren Søgaard | 351414 | H60 | Herning OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Kaspersen Kaj | 8620758 | H70 | Herning OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
Horsens OK |
1. | Sørensen Torben | 8239668 | H60 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Warncke Erik | 7209489 | H60 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
Horsens Orienteringsklub |
1. | Nielsen Astrid Lykke | 8300411 | D12 | Horsens Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Nielsen Eskild Stig | 8120309 | H14 | Horsens Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Nielsen Troels | 504535 | H45 | Horsens Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
4. | Hansen Henning | 212958 | H60 | Horsens Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Jakobsen Tommy | 9966333 | H60 | Horsens Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Mindstruplund Henning | 209107 | H60 | Horsens Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Straube Michael | 8123412 | H60 | Horsens Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
HSG Merseburg |
1. | Paprotta Hans-Joachim | 8625759 | H65 | HSG Merseburg | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Knörgen Manfred | 440428 | H65 | HSG Merseburg | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
1. | Vanhanen Konsta | 8647276 | H21A-Long | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
Kangasala SK |
1. | Oksanen Maiju | 8003951 | D21A-Long | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1. | Boeck Ute | 671407 | D55 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Boeck Sascha | 8131089 | H21A-Long | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Schramm Erwin | 9850611 | H21A-Short | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
- |
- |
Kempische Orientatielopers |
1. | Korstjens Domi | 1000672 | D12 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Gysen Kelly | 7001003 | D21A-Long | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Bronckaers Marcia | 1090099 | D50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Marien Bert | 1458671 | H21A-Long | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Korstjens Patrick | 7005039 | H55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
Kolding Orienterings Klub |
1. | Krogh Marianne Lynge | 1413392 | D55 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Krogh Kasper Lynge | 8008900 | Open Medium | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Krogh Erik | 8270358 | Open Medium | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
KOVZ |
1. | Schonewille Ruud | 364726 | H75 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
- |
Maribo ok |
1. | Asserbo Jens | 302139 | H75 | Maribo ok | Denmark | |
- |
- |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1. | Stamer Sania | 624010 | D12 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Stamer Esther | 8197595 | D45 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Stamer Joachim | 8124720 | H21A-Long | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
MTV Seesen |
1. | Hennseler Ole | 8060698 | H21A-Long | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
Naturfreunde Linz |
1. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | D50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | H55 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
Odense OK |
1. | Mikkelsen Holger | 2075097 | H80 | Odense OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
ohne Verein |
1. | Willmann Renate | 7300449 | D65 | ohne Verein | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Friedl Harald | 7300567 | H60 | ohne Verein | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
OK Pan Aarhus |
1. | Olesen Hinge Olivia | 8008518 | D14 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Rokkjær Andreasen Katharina | 8072510 | D14 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
3. | Andreasen Caroline | 801000 | D21B | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
4. | Olesen Hinge Katrine | 8657118 | D40 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Olesen Hinge Victoria | 8008522 | DH-10 shadowed | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
6. | Rokkjær Andreasen Jonathan | 8110550 | H12 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
7. | Rokkjær Andreasen Vilhelm | 8625628 | H14 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
8. | Hinge Henrik | 8633622 | H45 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
9. | Rokkjær Kim | 680819 | H50 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
OK Roskilde |
1. | Lindemann Casper | 434108 | Open Long | OK Roskilde | Denmark | |
- |
- |
ol norska |
1. | Lüdtke Elise | 501986 | D21B | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Lüdtke Julian | 8171205 | H18 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Egger Thomas | 8220664 | H55 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
OL Regio Burgdorf |
1. | Ditrych Pavel | 64718 | H60 | OL Regio Burgdorf | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Ditrych Eva | 64639 | Open Short | OL Regio Burgdorf | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
OL Regio Olten |
1. | Wyss Franz | 8636070 | H70 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
OLF Mainz |
1. | Czioska Frank | 8230155 | H65 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
1. | Leuenberger André | 8025583 | H60 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
OLG Ortenau |
1. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | D55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | König Stefan | 8632428 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
OLG Pfäffikon |
1. | Graf Marianne | 8530319 | D65 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Graf Hansjörg | 8530214 | H65 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
3. | Fischer Kurt | 8080451 | H70 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
OLG Siegerland |
1. | Guskova Natalia | 2105137 | D18 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Menn Joachim | 8011057 | H65 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
OLifant |
1. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
- |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Fritz Kristine | 8003300 | D55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Bohsmann Michael | 8220033 | H60 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
OLV Baselland |
1. | Maier Emelie | 8045114 | D/H10 | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Maier Lucie | 8666155 | D40 | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
OLV Eifel |
1. | Brédo Jérémy | 7211796 | H21A-Long | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
- |
2. | Held Klaus | 8270952 | H70 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
- |
- |
OLV Weimar |
1. | Göhring Klaus | 8071057 | H65 | OLV Weimar | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
Omega |
1. | Tiesters Hanne | 7208652 | D18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Bosmans Sofie | 7139084 | D18 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
3. | De Smul Siel | 2018685 | D21A-Long | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
4. | Keuppens Kato | 8630913 | D21A-Long | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Theys Charlotte | 7860768 | D21A-Long | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
6. | Verstrepen Magalie | 7139189 | D21A-Long | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
7. | De Grande Angelique | 8000675 | D50 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
8. | Jansen Nathan | 8310934 | H12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Jansen Thomas | 8003985 | H14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
10. | De Smul Mats | 2061260 | H16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
11. | Keuppens Arno | 2010282 | H21A-Short | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
12. | Verstrepen Robin | 7002795 | H21A-Short | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
13. | Jansen Kim | 8000688 | H45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
Pégase |
1. | Sillien Marine | 8230100 | D21A-Long | Pégase | Belgium | |
- |
- |
Post SV Dresden |
1. | Drechsler Luise | 8606422 | D16 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
- |
X |
2. | Weinert Ruta | 8664489 | D45 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Weinert Tim | 8667652 | H14 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Drechsler Jakob | 8606411 | H16 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
- |
X |
5. | Weinert Florian | 8606429 | H18 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Lucke Moritz | 8606466 | H18 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
- |
X |
7. | Weinert Rolf | 7003441 | H50 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
RSV Hannover |
1. | Newerla Alfred | 8019925 | H70 | RSV Hannover | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
SAS Orientatie |
1. | Mols Ellen | 8000684 | D40 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | |
X |
- |
2. | Vanreusel Jen | 8004112 | D60 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | |
X |
- |
3. | Sels Dieter | 8000686 | H21A-Short | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | |
X |
- |
4. | Vande Loock Peter | 8007648 | H60 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Vandijck Jackie | 8004110 | H65 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | |
X |
- |
6. | Paesen Theo | 2008029 | H65 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | |
X |
- |
SC Achmer |
1. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | D55 | SC Achmer | Germany | |
- |
X |
SC Klecken |
1. | Dresel Barbara | 8649284 | D60 | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Schwien Michael | 8202010 | H60 | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Dresel Uwe | 8649286 | H65 | SC Klecken | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
SG Wintermoor 68 e.V |
1. | Fischer Hjördis | 1690303 | D45 | SG Wintermoor 68 e.V | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Höra Hartmut | 7877607 | H55 | SG Wintermoor 68 e.V | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
Silkeborg OK |
1. | Fredberg Siv | 7440001 | D16 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
2. | McGrail Rie | 800529 | D40 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
3. | Fredberg Hanne | 8440002 | D40 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
4. | Rokkjær Henriette Klostergaard | 502271 | D45 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Vogelius Vibeke | 8670222 | D70 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
6. | Rokkjær Emil | 31324 | H12 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
7. | Mcgrail Lucas | 8063830 | H12 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
8. | Rokkjær Mattias | 8008534 | H14 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
9. | Mcgrail William | 1061108 | H14 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
10. | Fredberg Emil | 7440002 | H14 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
11. | Rokkjær René | 740804 | H45 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
12. | McGrail Patrick | 750410 | H45 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
13. | Fredberg Thomas | 8440001 | H50 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
14. | Jørgensen Jørgen | 410419 | H70 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
15. | Münster-Swendsen Jørgen | 8008528 | H70 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
16. | Vogelius Knud | 8670221 | H70 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
South East Lancs OC |
1. | Round Stephen | 8630892 | H70 | South East Lancs OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
X |
SuS Vehrte |
1. | Müssen Ingrid | 531902 | D65 | SuS Vehrte | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Müssen Johannes | 501226 | H70 | SuS Vehrte | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
1. | Souan Rochus | 1810 | H65 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
SV Sedlitz BW90 |
1. | Rabe Frank | 361286 | H50 | SV Sedlitz BW90 | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Rabe Jens | 2043612 | H50 | SV Sedlitz BW90 | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
3. | Rabe Silke | 2044194 | Open Short | SV Sedlitz BW90 | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
Svendborg OK |
1. | Jensen Herluf | 9441867 | H80 | Svendborg OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
X |
TOLF Berlin e.V. |
1. | Trappe Kathrin | 8200386 | D21A-Short | TOLF Berlin e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Vermonden Annelies | 7207280 | D21A-Short | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | 8644889 | D21A-Short | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Wodajo Netsi | 9102645 | D40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
X |
- |
4. | Bruyninckx Miek | 703062 | D60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Geens Lieve | 8660035 | D70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Franssen Desmond | 8050553 | H21A-Long | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Franssen Winston | 851221 | H21A-Long | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
8. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | H21A-Short | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Van Boven Donald | 8270471 | H50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
10. | Vervoort Wim | 8630901 | H50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
X |
- |
11. | Van Dyck Erik | 8321201 | H55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
X |
- |
12. | De Veirman Andre | 8719062 | H55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
13. | Laenen Wiet | 8001964 | H60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
14. | Wens Frans | 1421073 | H70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
15. | Desmedt Eddie | 1202023 | H70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
16. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | Open Medium | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
17. | Van Boven Lotte | 7040527 | Open Short | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 |
1. | Mock Kornelia | 8019926 | D65 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Cieslewicz Thomas | 2846 | H60 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Bürger Uwe | 8182127 | H65 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Krause Gerrit | 7211011 | H80 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
TSV Karlshorst |
1. | Cain Finjas | 5044 | D/H10 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Kalisch Claudia | 8261076 | D40 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Brünings Britta | 8120267 | D55 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Cain Fidelius | 8180307 | H16 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
5. | Spranger Lutz | 7670724 | H45 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
6. | Krieger Thomas | 8051274 | H45 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
7. | Röhl Martin | 8310572 | H50 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
TSV Schloß Ricklingen von 1914 e.V. |
1. | Niederland Gerhard | 8223331 | H70 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen von 1914 e.V. | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
TUS Bramsche |
1. | Hanses Anne | 530517 | D60 | TUS Bramsche | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Hanses Ferdinand | 8170553 | H65 | TUS Bramsche | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
TuS Lübbecke |
1. | Brodowski Mira | 8647296 | D21A-Short | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
- |
X |
2. | Kolbe Kirsten | 2077192 | D55 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Kleine Till | 8665858 | H21A-Long | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
- |
X |
4. | Prunsche Christoph | 8647299 | H21A-Long | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
- |
X |
5. | Thies Andreas | 553485 | H60 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg |
1. | Herbrand Monika | 302957 | D65 | TV Wanheimerort Duisburg | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
2. | Herbrand Jörg | 302956 | H75 | TV Wanheimerort Duisburg | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
TVJahn Wolfsburg |
1. | Weigert Jule | 1122008 | D14 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Weigert Anna | 1542007 | D16 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
3. | Weigert Claudia | | D21A-Short | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
4. | Wöhrer Sandra | 8280175 | D45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Urzua-Wöhrer Erik | 8060690 | H14 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Urzua-Wöhrer Marco | 8128812 | H18 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Weigert Thorsten | 361258 | H35 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
8. | Urzua Paulo | 8114643 | H45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Conrad Helmut | 8501901 | H65 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
- |
- |
Volksport Rostock |
1. | Kalisch Alma | 6123 | D12 | Volksport Rostock | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
2. | Kalisch Hannah | 8240767 | D12 | Volksport Rostock | Germany | YES |
- |
X |
Zwahlens Seeland |
1. | Zwahlen Kirstin | 8653067 | D18 | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Zwahlen Svenja | 8653067 | D21A-Long | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Zwahlen Natalie | 219382 | D21A-Short | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Zwahlen Madlen | 8076545 | D70 | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Zwahlen Reto | 363243 | H50 | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Zwahlen Robert | 8655295 | H70 | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Tschann Morris | 2043939 | Open Medium | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |