Individuals/No club |
1. | Hoek Jan | 219000 | 10 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
2. | van der Sar Iris | 2102103 | 10 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
3. | Dinse Bjorn | 7000601 | 10 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
4. | Moinat Maxim | 2102108 | 10 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
5. | Snijders Henk | 2102115 | 10 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
6. | Plantagie Kim | 2045555 | 10 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
7. | Wezenberg Sandra | 2102114 | 10 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
8. | Van Lieshout Andrea | 2102105 | 15 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
9. | Debeer Denise | 2102106 | 15 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
10. | Renkers Richard | 222158 | 5 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
11. | van Muijen Carolien Edwards | 2102109 | 5 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
12. | Kuiper Jochem | 2102113 | 5 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
13. | Van Velzen Lisette | 2102112 | 5 km | Individuals/No club | Netherlands | |
Argus |
1. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | 15 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Demarteau Martell | 1425091 | 15 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Eggels Iris | 2143679 | 5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
hamok |
1. | Melis Luc | 1414471 | 10 km | hamok | Belgium | |
2. | Mols Greta | 2061225 | 5 km | hamok | Belgium | |
HOC'93 |
1. | De Jong Koen | 833290 | 10 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
KOVZ |
1. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 10 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Zwanenberg Carla | 7023464 | 5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Zweerts Mirjam | 7139098 | 5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
OLifant |
1. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | 10 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | van Boven Guus | 8519725 | 10 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | 10 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Peperkamp Anna Lotte | 2102101 | 10 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Pulford Jane | 1391814 | 10 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | De Groot Jan | 2102107 | 15 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Wagenaar Marc | 7117118 | 15 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Uroic Milivoj | 236866 | 5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | Golov Maksim | 2102111 | 10 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Zhernakova Sasha | 2102110 | 10 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Wilders Cor | 1710826 | 15 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Vlasveld Ton | 1008219 | 15 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | 15 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Wingelaar Martin | 2102104 | 15 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | De Vries-sala Dorine | 1964219 | 5 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 5 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
U.S.S.V. Simius Hircus |
1. | Velema Evelyn | 2102102 | 10 km | U.S.S.V. Simius Hircus | Netherlands | |