v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XI PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA VILLA DE IBI (WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Model Event

Individuals/No club
1.Kulins Ugis8150100M-45Individuals/No clubYES Yes
2.Rekunenko Artjoms8180800M-EIndividuals/No clubYES Yes
3.Rivero Carmen1394863W-35BIndividuals/No clubYES No

Begun
1.Ivanov Alexander8212100M-20EBegunBulgaria No
2.Shterev Preslav8044368M-20EBegunBulgaria No
3.Ivanov Ivaylo8655501M-40BegunBulgaria No
4.Ivanova Simona8655644W-21ABegunBulgaria No

BROWN TEAM BG
1.Dimitrov Ivan8644626M-21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgaria No
2.Penchev Kalin8655530M-40BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria No
3.Dimitrova Valeriya1008546W-21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgaria No

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Frederique Claude7000977M-65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES No
2.Frederique Maria Dolores1001088W-65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES No

East Pennine Orienteering Club
1.Emberton Jonathan8010661M-60East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes
2.Emberton Joanna7202907W-60East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes

Expres Czech Team
1.Olexa Zdeněk682624M-35BExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Gawel Jiri8666873M-65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.John Vladimir8185555M-65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1.Kajava Ritva8681408W-70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES No

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Hördegårdh Johan8090420M-45IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
2.Ossiansson Filip8228000M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
3.Harlem Fosser Kasper8310903M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
4.Axelsson Felix8060199M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
5.Blandkjenn Dag8665594M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
6.Hjermstad Øyvind8314472M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
7.Dudley Joshua8645252M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
8.Hördegårdh Signe8082082W-16EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
9.Källvik Leufvén Erika8110100W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
10.Fagerström Thea8020808W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
11.Aebersold Simona8130498W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
12.Axelsson Klara8141114W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
13.Källvik Leufvén Johanna8004388W-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No

IK Auseklis
1.Lazdāns Emīls8082004M-18EIK AuseklisLatviaYES Yes
2.Lazdane Taiga8082002W-20EIK AuseklisLatvia Yes

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1.Vanhanen Konsta8647276M-EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinlandYES

Kalevan Rasti
1.Zernis Rudolfs8651735M-EKalevan RastiFinlandYES Yes

Kangasala SK
1.Oksanen Maiju8003951W-EKangasala SKFinlandYES

Koovee
1.Kratov Oleksandr9200028M-EKooveeFinlandYES Yes

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
1.Börjesson-eriksson Jennie8003883W-EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES

Mladost Blagoevgrad
1.Ivanova Kristina8227777W-EMladost BlagoevgradBulgaria No

Nyköpings OK
1.Ek Ludvig8131399M-ENyköpings OKSwedenYES No

OC O-Kompas
1.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M-16EOC O-KompasUkraineYES No
2.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M-45OC O-KompasUkraineYES No
3.Ignatieva Inna1312985W-14OC O-KompasUkraineYES No
4.Kupyro Kateryna502523W-20EOC O-KompasUkraineYES No
5.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W-40OC O-KompasUkraineYES No

OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING
1.Paskuj Mátyásné Erzsébet 8000618W-35BOFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES No

OK Kapa
1.Pukite Irita8181800W-EOK KapaLatviaYES Yes

OK Saldus
1.Mankus Guntars8000004M-EOK SaldusLatvia Yes

OK Södertörn
1.Ivares Mattias8000921M-EOK SödertörnSwedenYES Yes

OL Toten-Troll
1.Hernandez Marita7201812W-40OL Toten-TrollNorway Yes

Ozons OK
1.Pukite Laura8003732W-EOzons OKLatviaYES Yes

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Tenani Alessio8160979M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES No
2.Mariani Francesco8099117M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES No
3.Zagonel Viola8140893W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES No

Potteries Orienteering Club
1.Corbett Alison220101W-55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes

Ringsaker OK
1.Jevanord Hans Petter8635869Open NaranjaRingsaker OKNorwayYES No

Säyneisten Salpa
1.Butilkin Niilo8658610M-70Säyneisten SalpaFinlandYES No

SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte
1.Sirakov Ivan8282222M-ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria No

Snättringe SK
1.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M-ESnättringe SKSwedenYES Yes

Suonenjoen Vasama
1.Miettinen Kauko2104724M-70Suonenjoen VasamaFinlandYES

Tintookies Orienteering Club
1.Sprod OliviaW-ETintookies Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES No

TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska
1.Denemarek Max7080127M-14TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
2.Zridkavesely Martin8482114M-14TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
3.Brosch Ondrej8660437M-16ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
4.Komenda Jakub2051534M-16ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
5.Bukovac Filip8116740M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
6.Kasza Tomas8116805M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
7.Pekarek Tobias8663152M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
8.Zridkavesely Adam8660411M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
9.Odehnal Tomas8660444M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
10.Strycek Jan8028870M-18ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
11.Zridkavesely Libor8660433M-50TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
12.Stryckova Barbora2073676W-14TJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No
13.Prochazkova Doubravka8028875W-16ETJ Spartak 1. BrnenskaCzech RepublicYES No

TROL Belgium
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M-55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Yes
2.Verbraken Linda8643047W-60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Yes

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Heiska Samu7208118M-ETurun MetsänkävijätFinland Yes

YCONE SENS
1.Guerin Franck8008903M-60YCONE SENSFranceYES Yes
2.Zhen Danni8890302W-35BYCONE SENSFranceYES Yes