3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2022->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
2. | Zinkl Antonia | | Schüler D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
3. | Schwaller Lisa | 14914 | Schüler D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Miess Robert Ernst | 1411004 | Herren B | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
OC München |
1. | Laakso Niina | 8085635 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
2. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 8021177 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
Bitte auswählen! |
3. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
4. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
5. | Danninger Alexandra | 8434348 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
6. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
7. | Deixler Norbert | 8310177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
Bitte auswählen! |
8. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
9. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
10. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
11. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
12. | Köppl Carl-Christian | 7680127 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
13. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
14. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
15. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
OLG Davos |
1. | Keller Adrian | 8080806 | Herren B | OLG Davos | Switzerland | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Petrenko Galyna | 207579 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
2. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
3. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
4. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
5. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
6. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
7. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
8. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
9. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
10. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
11. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
12. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
13. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 8311113 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
14. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
15. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
16. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
17. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
18. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
19. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
20. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
21. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
22. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
23. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
24. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
25. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
26. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
27. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
28. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
29. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
30. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
31. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
32. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
33. | Angerer Karina | 2046023 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
34. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
35. | Hame Benedikt | | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
36. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
OLV Steinberg |
1. | Hjertén Stefan | 6516 | Herren B | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
SV Mietraching |
1. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen A | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
2. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
3. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
4. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
|