v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
YETI ZIMA CUP 2013 - 3. kolo ZL Západ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 108)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Poznamka

Individuals/No club
1.Wartiak Peter416713M19-Individuals/No club
2.Čierny Jozef445618M19-Individuals/No club
3.Sloboda VladimírM19-Individuals/No club
4.Brogyániy GabrielM45-Individuals/No club
5.Grman IvanM45-Individuals/No club
6.Novisedlák David307438OPENIndividuals/No club
7.Brogyániy MartinOPENIndividuals/No club
8.Hroboň MatejOPENIndividuals/No club
9.Miklasova JanaOPENIndividuals/No club
10.Golian MarošRDIndividuals/No club

AŠK Pezinok
1.Féder Nml. Medard887926M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
2.Féder str. Medard887948M19-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
3.Kučera Roman975310M45-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Féderová Zuzana887631W-10AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Šimová Bronislava897385W19-AŠK PezinokSlovakia

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Bukovac Pavol515478M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Mižúr Peter2008503M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Furucz Ján515489M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Mižúr Šimon416570M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Baran Dezider407000M45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Mikluš Viktor406913M45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Mižúr Ján909M45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Prékopová Marta2012289W19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Mižúrová Jana406910W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

GEOWORK
1.Horňák PeterM19-GEOWORKSlovakia
2.Vizi MatejRDGEOWORKSlovakia

HSV Baden
1.Lapornik Dominik9891031M19-HSV BadenAustria
2.Kröppl Katrin777703W19-HSV BadenAustria
3.Kröppl Elke232655W45-HSV BadenAustria

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Fedor Tibor416725M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Pätoprstý MatejM-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Piják Jaroslav219148M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Janocko Tomas416749M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Tomasovic Michal219144M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Pavelek Michal307293M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Paulo Milos46289M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Piják Vladislav307271M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Polacek St. Pavol46285M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Oravec St. Ivan219143M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Paulova Lenka416538OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Toporova KarolinaW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Jablonovska Lenka2008513W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Toporova LubicaW19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Fedorova Katarina9817W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Majtanova Iveta416726W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Karovičová Maria1400941W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Polackova Darina46290W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Jonáš Adam416704M-14KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Jonáš Martin515307M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Jonáš Radoslav406911M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Wallner Jozef8917M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Horniak Juraj406905M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Pijak Ondrej533303M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Kniebügl Anton416747M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Cori Adela46314W-18KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Bartáková Zuzana533320W19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

ŠK Sandberg
1.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
2.Balogh Michal2028796M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
3.Balogh Matúš2028797M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Balogh Richard2027941M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia Mimo súťaž
5.Kukurugya Emil2049992M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
6.Nandraský Kristián2049989M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
7.Vorlíček Peter2049981OPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
8.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
9.Baloghová Zora2028799RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
10.Nandraský Erik2049988RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
11.Mravíková Katka2049983RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
12.Hummel Jakub2049995RDŠK SandbergSlovakia ZŠ Odborárska
13.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997RDŠK SandbergSlovakia ZŠ Odborárska
14.Mravíková Teodorka2049982RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
15.Hummel Oskar2049994RDŠK SandbergSlovakia ZŠ Odborárska
16.Vorlíčková Barbora2049993W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
17.Baloghová Hana2028800W45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Lago Oliver307360M-14ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Lago Miroslav307299M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Müller Matej876001M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Kováč Milan2043834M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Muller Adam445614M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Mlynárik Peter876002M45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Fekiač, St. Jozef53797M45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Mlynáriková Eliška53667RDŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Kováč Ondrej2043831RDŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
11.Lago Elena307373W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
12.Kováčová Katarína2043833W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
13.Šmelíková Barbora307356W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
14.Lago Oľga416557W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
15.Žitňanová Veronika416768W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
16.Zajíčková Zuzana307298W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
17.Fekiačová Mária53793W45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
18.Králová Eva445623W45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Bednarik Martin406996M19-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
2.Bednáriková Tatiana416556W19-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Schenk Michal434810M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Schenk Jakub338400M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Kováč Michal1399957M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Hraboš Matej2012280M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Rybár Dušan2045172M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Šmelík Daniel442590RDTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Šmelíková Dorota338218W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Miklušová Tamara434822W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Miklušová Tereza435207W-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
11.Šmelíková Hana416825W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
12.Hrabošová Magdaléna2045171W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
13.Šmelíková Tereza338220W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
14.Schenková Tereza406932W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
15.Vávrová Beata682341W45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia