v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bob Rock 2014 MTB-O Austria Cup->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 125)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

M14
1.Jonas Grundner669966M14HSV AigenAUT 12:09:00
2.Hannes Hnilica7052004M14OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:11:00

M15-17
1.Markus Adenstedt339104M15-17Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:21:00
2.Constantin Kirchmeir361880M15-17HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:23:00
3.Paul Kratky211631M15-17OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:25:00
4.Markus Finder808808M15-17HSV GrazAUT 12:27:00
5.Maximilian Lerchegger9171717M15-17Leibnitzer ACAUT 12:29:00
6.Markus Finder808808M15-17HSV GrazAUT 12:31:00
7.Bernhard Lerchegger1700002M15-17Leibnitzer ACAUT 12:33:00

M18-20
1.Bernhard Finder307633M18-20HSV GrazAUT 12:00:00
2.Matthias Pletzer9940716M18-20Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:02:00
3.Bernhard Finder307633M18-20HSV GrazAUT 12:04:00
4.Rafael Dobnik970325M18-20OLCU ViktringAUT 12:06:00

M21E
1.Samo CokanM21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
2.László Rózsa46058M21EMTBO Team HungaryHUN 12:12:00
3.Grega Andrejc235873M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:14:00
4.Christof Haingartner853211M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:16:00
5.Gregor Fras620974M21EMariborski OKSLO 12:18:00
6.Kevin Haselsberger680102M21ENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:20:00
7.Iztok Vidovič235890M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
8.Lino Legac700030M21EOK JapeticCRO 12:24:00
9.Marko DudicM21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:26:00
10.Andreas Waldmann7777711M21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:28:00
11.Dominik Gruen867007M21EOLG Stroeck WienAUT 12:30:00
12.Florian Exler709792M21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:32:00
13.Andreas Rief688888M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:34:00
14.Aljoša Pečar1399965M21EMariborski OKSLO 12:36:00
15.Thomas Klimo7903100M21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:38:00
16.Matej Pistor1903975M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:40:00
17.Igor Dorotic439277M21EOK VihorCRO 12:42:00
18.Bojan Jevševar406722M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:44:00
19.Vedran Berković899007M21EOK KapelaCRO 12:46:00
20.Blaž Miheljak422509M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:48:00
21.Rainer Burmann9150292M21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:50:00
22.Martin Fuernkranz332117M21ENaturfreunde SollenauAUT 12:52:00
23.Bernhard Schachinger5419M21EHSV RiedAUT 12:54:00
24.Grega Raj406748M21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:56:00
25.Ivan HabušM21E 12:58:00
26.Rupert Hofer700031M21EOLC GrazAUT 13:00:00

M21K
1.Béla Lindenberger2066477M21KMTBO Team HungaryHUN 12:01:00
2.Mario Danninger52874M21KHSV GrazAUT 12:03:00
3.Christof Habisch206223M21KHSV GrossmittelAUT 12:05:00
4.Arnulf Grum223703M21K 12:07:00
5.Mario Danninger52874M21KHSV GrazAUT 12:09:00
6.Markus Plohn1100040M21KHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:11:00
7.Gert Wallas900526M21KNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:13:00
8.Markus Rampitsch230587M21KOLCU ViktringAUT 12:15:00
9.Markus Seppele931019M21KNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:17:00

M40
1.Manfred Stockmayer500545M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:01:00
2.Bernd Ruff418286M40Leibnitzer ACAUT 12:03:00
3.Harald Lipphart-Kirchmei.562000M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:05:00
4.Ewald Glatz1680404M40OLC GrazAUT 12:07:00
5.Erik Adenstedt345936M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:09:00
6.Alois Fuchs46500M40HSV FeldbachAUT 12:11:00
7.Heimo Brenner49756M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:13:00
8.Helmut Lerchegger1200268M40Leibnitzer ACAUT 12:15:00
9.Martin Schmid1690707M40Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 12:17:00
10.Gerhard Jöbstl46420M40OLC GrazAUT 12:19:00
11.Hans Borsitzky700825M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:21:00
12.Thomas Wieser2035214M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:23:00
13.Igor Boncina1968213M40OK AzimutSLO 12:25:00
14.Franz Prach237561M40Leibnitzer ACAUT 12:27:00
15.Thomas Hnilica681017M40OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:29:00
16.Klaus Lagler7123M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:31:00
17.Alexander Kratky683108M40OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:33:00
18.Dietmar Dörfler777712M40HSV GrossmittelAUT 12:35:00
19.Reinhard Groell661206M40OLC GrazAUT 12:37:00

M50
1.Hannes Resch45690M50OETK - WienAUT 12:37:00
2.Guenter Kradischnig611028M50OLC GrazAUT 12:39:00
3.Klaus Wallas620226M50Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:41:00
4.Guenter Pirchegger218993M50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 12:43:00
5.Guenther Dobnik46214M50OLCU ViktringAUT 12:45:00
6.Herman Novak2052067M50Mariborski OKSLO 12:47:00
7.Michael Melcher620216M50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 12:49:00
8.Tamas Janko580930M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:51:00
9.Walter Reiner46494M50Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:53:00
10.Rudolf Hochwarter7192M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:55:00
11.Roman Sladič442575M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:57:00
12.Johann Luttenberger46498M50HSV FeldbachAUT 12:59:00
13.Mirko Vodovnik235880M50OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:01:00
14.Michael Wendler320227M50Fun-Orienteering GrazAUT 13:03:00
15.Christian Walch930310M50OLC GrazAUT 13:05:00

M60
1.Ernst Wieser7129M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:30:00
2.Karl EckartM60OETK - WienAUT 12:32:00
3.Curt Maier9911111M60ASKOE OLC EbenthalAUT 12:34:00
4.Karl Fink700888M60OLC GrazAUT 12:36:00
5.Wolf Eberle9669966M60HSV AigenAUT 12:38:00
6.Hans Terler46246M60Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 12:40:00
7.Wolfgang Koch410712M60OLCU ViktringAUT 12:42:00
8.Paul Gruen540408M60OLG Stroeck WienAUT 12:44:00
9.Robert Benedek7190M60LZ OMAHAAUT 12:46:00
10.Karl Thier218852M60HSV FeldbachAUT 12:48:00

Newcomers
1.Yolanda Kirchmeir445626NewcomersHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:15:00
2.Elias Dobnik230585NewcomersOLCU ViktringAUT 12:17:00

W14
1.Jana Hnilica7020124W14OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:03:00

W15-17
1.Lea Hnilica7120500W15-17OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:00:00
2.Anna SwobodaW15-17HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:02:00

W18-20
1.Antonella Fantoni230508W18-20Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:04:00
2.Saskia Hofer2033540W18-20HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:06:00
3.Julia Ritter518013W18-20Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 12:08:00
4.Lisa Pirker7777701W18-20Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:10:00
5.Sophie Peroutka1500117W18-20HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:12:00

W21E
1.Eva Primus892909W21ENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:16:00
2.Špela StrasserW21EMariborski OKSLO 12:18:00
3.Verena Glatz1680303W21EOLC GrazAUT 12:20:00
4.Kaja Pistor406786W21EMariborski OKSLO 12:22:00
5.Noémi Benke2066499W21EMTBO Team HungaryHUN 12:24:00
6.Anica Hribar308920W21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:26:00
7.Urška Kordiš Miheljak235879W21EOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:28:00
8.Marina Reiner230596W21ENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:30:00
9.Kerstin Lagler7130W21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 12:32:00
10.Tuende Allwinger1501000W21ELeibnitzer ACAUT 12:34:00
11.Michaela Gigon7177777W21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:36:00

W21K
1.Katja Walther7170678W21KOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:00:00
2.Jennifer Bock1994W21KHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:02:00
3.Elisabeth Tuerk237609W21KHSV GrossmittelAUT 12:04:00

W40
1.Sylvia Glatz307613W40OLC GrazAUT 12:08:00
2.Sonja Hnilica680205W40OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:10:00
3.Birgit Ruff46481W40Leibnitzer ACAUT 12:12:00
4.Gaby Finder46317W40Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 12:14:00
5.Elisabeth Kirchmeir443910W40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:16:00

W50
1.Sigrid Hatzl540410W50OLG Stroeck WienAUT 12:20:00
2.Andrea Zacherl339022W50OETK - WienAUT 12:22:00
3.Johanna Kienast46218W50OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:24:00
4.Sonja Poettler670000W50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 12:26:00