v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2017 (4 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 482)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

Beginners
1.Anas Fadil Zapata210959BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA
2.Lara Zupan2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
3.Gašper SamecBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
4.Lucie Kozinova210466BeginnersPolisportiva BesaneseITA
5.Anej RemecBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
6.Delania Hölzer2103988BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:13
7.Jakob NovakBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
8.Hana MamičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
9.Sara FučkaBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
10.Zala LozarBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
11.Oskar Foški435134BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 17:05:00
12.Peo Adenstedt320196BeginnersOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 17:21:00 11:39:00
13.Giorgia Resen503389BeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 17:23:00
14.Ellen Flordal1080629BeginnersSnättringe SKSWE 17:41:00
15.Dominik Otto5591BeginnersROB klub KysucaSVK 17:58:01 11:33:02
16.Giulio Chiodoni2020639BeginnersASCO LuganoSUI 18:00:06 10:34:01
17.Lorena Chiodoni2072511BeginnersASCO LuganoSUI 18:00:08 10:34:05
18.David Sedej406860BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 18:19:04
19.Rok Sedej406859BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 18:19:08

DROT Elite
1.Johanec VavrysDROT EliteDROTSLO 12:05:14
2.Mladi VojtaDROT EliteDROTSLO
3.Libor BananaDROT EliteDROTSLO 12:18:48
4.Ivanec NagyDROT EliteDROTSLO 13:48:47
5.Zdenal PrdelDROT EliteDROTSLO 12:27:02
6.Bačus PičusDROT EliteDROTSLO 12:30:18
7.Kiri the ManDROT EliteDROTSLO 12:27:02
8.Pan dr. ValentiniDROT EliteDROTSLO 12:07:14

M10
1.Anže KölnerM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00
2.Jan Cokan438986M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:44:00 10:10:00
3.Mitja Kalc2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:45:00 11:38:00
4.Kai Breckle1091107M10Bielefelder TGGER 17:46:00 10:50:00 11:38:00 10:50:00
5.Matej Ferluga2084579M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:47:00 11:46:00
6.Marc Gathercole7080408M10Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:48:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 11:38:00

M12
1.Tamino Hölzer2800613M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:03
2.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:43:00 11:39:00
3.Martino Castelli8090405M12ASCO LuganoSUI 17:52:00 10:19:00 11:47:00 10:51:00
4.Jachym Bulir2103723M12KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 17:53:00 10:03:00 10:59:00 10:11:00
5.Gergő Bálint2032056M12Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:54:00 11:31:00 10:51:00 10:03:00
6.Otto Allwinger991216M12Mariborski OKSLO 17:55:00 10:51:00 11:55:00 10:59:00
7.Gioele Chiodoni8113113M12ASCO LuganoSUI 17:56:00 10:35:00 11:31:00 11:15:00
8.Lavio Müller8270807M12OLG GalgenenSUI 17:57:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 10:19:00
9.Joël Guglielmini2020637M12ASCO LuganoSUI 17:58:00 11:07:00

M14
1.Noé Moser8250303M14ASCO LuganoSUI 18:03:00 10:09:00 11:45:00 11:09:00
2.Corsin Müller8240305M14OLG GalgenenSUI 18:04:00 10:03:00 10:51:00 10:27:00
3.Jan Burkhardt8432113M14Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 18:05:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 11:45:00
4.Ruben Tič2091649M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 18:06:00
5.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M14OK AzimutSLO 18:07:00 10:57:00
6.Matyáš Kolář897393M14SK PragaCZE 18:08:00 11:15:00 11:03:00 10:09:00
7.Jozef Pelessoni2084574M14Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 18:09:00 11:03:00
8.Nejc Zorko308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 18:10:00 11:09:00 11:39:00 10:51:00
9.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 18:12:00 10:57:00 11:51:00 11:03:00
10.Ádám Bálint2032055M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 18:14:00 11:45:00 10:57:00 10:03:00
11.Jakob Tedhamre431299M14Snättringe SKSWE 18:15:00 11:51:00 11:15:00 10:15:00
12.Dániel Angyal2054406M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 18:16:00 11:33:00 11:21:00 10:33:00
13.Giorgio Cereser2099288M14Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 18:17:00 11:21:00
14.Victor Fredman2089180M14OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE 18:18:00 10:21:00 10:09:00 11:39:00
15.Goran Polojaz2065885M14Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 18:19:00 10:51:00
16.Bence Vass2108809M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 18:20:00 11:57:00 11:09:00 10:21:00
17.Daniele Murador2091669M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 18:21:00

M16
1.Lucas Fredman8188888M16OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE 17:00:00 10:30:00 10:24:00 11:42:00
2.Luca Fontanot2041786M16Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:01:00 11:20:00
3.Sven Wey8222001M16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:02:00 10:42:00 10:18:00 11:54:00
4.Simon Rüegg8644475M16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:04:00 10:12:00 10:00:00 12:00:00
5.Matyas Siegl7201196M16MatFyz PrahaCZE 17:05:00 12:10:00 12:08:00 11:24:00
6.Johan Karlsson7010210M16OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE 17:06:00 10:38:00 10:36:00 12:10:00
7.Jacob Wolgast2060841M16Snättringe SKSWE 17:07:00 11:32:00 11:06:00 10:00:00
8.Filippo Antonini361349M16ASCO LuganoSUI 17:08:00 10:34:00 12:10:00 11:06:00
9.Jesper Lidmar7561783M16Snättringe SKSWE 17:09:00 11:44:00 11:30:00 10:36:00
10.Dominique Schmid8001206M16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:10:00 10:22:00 10:06:00 11:48:00
11.Erik Lidström Lauri2062053M16Snättringe SKSWE 17:11:00 12:18:00 10:48:00 10:24:00
12.Fabio Birrer8061201M16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:12:00 10:50:00 10:12:00 11:36:00
13.Benedek Bálint2032054M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:13:00 11:56:00 11:12:00 10:42:00
14.Tomáš Janovský7208339M16SK PragaCZE 17:14:00 11:14:00 10:54:00 10:48:00
15.Ermanno Zerrillo435485M16ASCO LuganoSUI 17:15:00 10:24:00 12:00:00 11:00:00
16.Florin Wey8222002M16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:16:00 10:54:00 10:30:00 12:06:00
17.Kristjan Kalc2065884M16Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:17:00 11:02:00
18.Johan Calleberg8054321M16Snättringe SKSWE 17:18:00 12:14:00 11:18:00 10:06:00
19.Federico Crivelli2020627M16ASCO LuganoSUI 17:19:00 10:08:00 11:48:00 11:30:00
20.Etlinger András2014998M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:20:00 11:38:00 11:36:00 10:54:00
21.Seba Brazzola2021616M16ASCO LuganoSUI 17:21:00 10:18:00 12:06:00 11:18:00
22.Andreas Boräng9020614M16Snättringe SKSWE 17:22:00 12:02:00 11:24:00 10:12:00
23.Pascal Schmid8002301M16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:23:00 10:46:00 10:42:00 12:12:00
24.Albin Hainke2089372M16Snättringe SKSWE 17:24:00 12:06:00 11:42:00 10:18:00
25.Benjamin Näslund9940415M16SkogslöparnaSWE 17:25:00 10:58:00 11:54:00 11:12:00
26.John Wolgast2060821M16Snättringe SKSWE 17:26:00 11:50:00 11:00:00 10:30:00
27.Gian-Andri Müller8140203M16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:27:00 10:28:00 10:32:00 12:08:00

M18
1.Ambrož Rupnik2077612M18OK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
2.Matej Škarabot1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:12:00 11:12:00
3.Mattias Kallhauge1041200M18Snättringe SKSWE 17:42:00 12:06:00 11:06:00 10:00:00
4.Corsin Boos8220600M18Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:43:00 10:12:00 10:12:00 12:06:00
5.Ivar Lidström Lauri9080807M18Snättringe SKSWE 17:44:00 11:54:00 11:18:00 10:18:00
6.Marco Birrer8030399M18Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:45:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 12:00:00
7.Alex Del Fedele8642060M18ASCO LuganoSUI 17:46:00 10:30:00 11:48:00 11:06:00
8.Tjaž Gantar2077609M18OK AzimutSLO 17:47:00 12:00:00 12:00:00 11:12:00
9.Patrick Würsten8030799M18Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:48:00 10:48:00 10:24:00 11:54:00
10.Tobias Karlsson2058188M18Snättringe SKSWE 17:49:00 11:42:00 10:54:00 10:12:00
11.Luca Rizzi1231999M18ASCO LuganoSUI 17:50:00 10:06:00 11:36:00 10:48:00
12.Mattia Gründler8221200M18Suunta JyväskyläFIN 17:51:00 11:00:00 10:06:00 11:48:00
13.Žan Ravnikar2069796M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:52:00 10:18:00 11:18:00
14.Iztok Hadalin442814M18OK AzimutSLO 17:53:00 11:48:00
15.Herwig Jr. Allwinger300800M18Mariborski OKSLO 17:54:00 11:24:00 11:42:00 11:00:00
16.Alexandro AzzanoM18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 17:55:00
17.Silvan Köpfli8641022M18Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:56:00 10:24:00 10:18:00 11:36:00
18.Matic Blaž9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:57:00 10:42:00 11:54:00 10:54:00
19.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2052391M18Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:58:00 11:06:00
20.Tokai-kiss Bálint2014979M18Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:59:00 11:36:00 11:00:00 10:06:00
21.Carlo Patini2084573M18Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 18:00:00 10:54:00
22.Stefano De Eccher2045666M18Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 18:02:00 11:18:00

M20
1.Oreste Garbani8141298M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 12:11:00
2.Chamuel Zbinden9005046M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:51:00
3.Andrin Bieri1470289M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:41:00
4.Nicola Müller8130699M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:36:00
5.Timo Suter1998081M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:26:00
6.Pascal Buchs8250197M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:11:00
7.Silvan Ullmann125M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:31:00
8.Nick Gebert7000123M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 12:06:00
9.Tino Polsini8004268M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:56:00
10.Joey Hadorn8623668M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:21:00
11.Andrin Gründler8030698M20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:46:00
12.Adrian Köpfli8640969M20Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:52:00 10:29:00 10:21:00 11:39:00
13.Emanuel Näslund1998060M20SkogslöparnaSWE 17:53:00 10:59:00 11:16:00 10:59:00
14.Sven Püntener8101097M20Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:54:00 10:49:00 10:01:00 11:19:00
15.Nicolas Kastner7788887M20Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 17:55:00 10:39:00 10:06:00 11:49:00
16.Manuel Walss8641468M20Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:56:00 11:09:00 10:26:00 11:59:00
17.Georg Groell991306M20OLC GrazAUT 17:57:00 11:39:00 12:01:00 10:49:00
18.Noel Boos1400751M20Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:58:00 10:09:00 10:11:00 12:09:00
19.Korbinian Lange8623674M20SV MietrachingGER 17:59:00 11:49:00 10:16:00 11:29:00
20.Christian Redtzer9201485M20Attunda OKSWE 18:00:00 11:03:24 10:46:00 10:09:00
21.Sandro Schmid9101212M20Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 18:01:00 11:19:00 10:31:00 11:09:00

M21A
1.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 12:13:00
2.Lorenzo Bartulovich2015605M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:11:00
3.Jakub Kuriak416591M21AROB klub KysucaSVK 17:31:00 11:51:00 10:11:00 11:31:00
4.Nicolò Liva1006242M21AFriuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:32:00 11:21:00
5.Jonas Gründler8141094M21AOLG PfäffikonSUI 17:33:00 11:11:00 11:01:00 10:11:00
6.Nik Schneider7000222M21AzelgSUI 17:34:00 10:11:00 11:51:00 10:51:00
7.Pau Curriu Giménez7010013M21AClub Orientació BerguedàESP 17:35:00 12:01:00 10:51:00 10:01:00
8.Lars Widmer8000103M21AOLG ZürichSUI 17:36:00 10:31:00 11:41:00 11:01:00
9.Arvid Strandberg8494104M21ASkogslöparnaSWE 17:37:00 10:01:00 11:31:00 11:11:00
10.Alessandro Cecon9111115M21AFriuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:38:00 10:51:00
11.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 17:39:00 10:21:00
12.Petr Hanovec8629811M21ASK PragaCZE 17:40:00 11:01:00 11:11:00 10:21:00
13.Tihomir Despetović7207152M21AOK BjelovarCRO 17:41:00 11:41:00 12:01:00 11:41:00

M21B
1.Janez Zavrl2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:15:00 10:15:00
2.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:52:05 11:35:00
3.Piero Zoglia2103532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:59:00
4.Alessio Rozzi9131080M21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 18:13:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
5.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 18:14:00 12:07:00 12:07:00 12:07:00
6.Silvo Babič2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 18:15:00 10:23:00 11:51:00 10:55:00
7.Mátyás Paskuj2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 18:16:00 10:31:00 10:47:00 10:39:00
8.Martin Nilsson960930M21BSnättringe SKSWE 18:17:00 11:59:00 10:55:00 10:31:00
9.Vladimír Třebický51796M21BCirkus KotlarkaCZE 18:18:00 11:43:00 11:43:00 10:47:00
10.Jonas Rinnbäck940206M21BOK Ravinen - NackaSWE 18:19:00 11:51:00 10:15:00 10:23:00
11.Georg Biller jun.7007111M21BSV MietrachingGER 18:20:00 11:35:00 10:23:00 11:35:00

M21E
1.Federico Venezian1601689M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:03:00 10:13:00
2.Erik Nielsen9170898M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:48:00 10:03:00
3.Matthias Leonhardt102M21ESwiss Junior TeamSUI 10:00:00
4.Silvio Vassalli9790811M21EASCO LuganoSUI 18:05:00 10:23:00 11:33:00 10:53:00
5.Markus Bieri2003275M21EOLG PfäffikonSUI 18:06:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 10:03:00
6.David Hector8161195M21ESnättringe SKSWE 18:07:00 11:48:00 11:03:00 10:08:00
7.Reto Müller8280561M21EOLG GalgenenSUI 18:08:00 10:13:00 10:48:00 10:13:00
8.Marco Seppi8644460M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 18:09:00 11:33:00 10:23:00 11:38:00
9.Andrea Seppi502333M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 18:10:00
10.Mikael Nilsson890619M21ESnättringe SKSWE 18:11:00 11:38:00 10:53:00 10:18:00
11.Stefan Kubelka960201M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 18:12:00 11:43:00 10:28:00 11:48:00
12.Stefan Sjölund780723M21ESkogslöparnaSWE 18:13:00 10:08:00 11:38:00 10:58:00
13.Yves Aschwanden8636068M21EZentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 18:14:00 10:03:00 10:08:00 11:33:00
14.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 18:15:00 11:08:00 11:48:00
15.Andreas Stalder800914M21EZentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 18:16:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 11:43:00
16.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK JapeticCRO 18:17:00 10:53:00 11:53:00 10:48:00
17.Humpty Dumpty2099787M21EDROTSLO 18:33:30

M35
1.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:34:00
2.Simone RoccaM35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:14:00 10:34:00 11:34:00
3.Kenneth Smeds9865482M35Närpes OKFIN 10:14:00 10:54:00 10:04:00
4.Fabrizio Berni2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:34:00 10:04:00 11:54:00
5.Gigi Pedrini8230967M35ASCO LuganoSUI 17:04:00 10:04:00 11:54:00 10:54:00
6.Andrea Chiodoni8030670M35ASCO LuganoSUI 17:06:00 10:44:00 11:34:00 11:24:00
7.Roberto Larotella2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 17:07:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
8.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 17:08:00 10:54:00 12:04:00 11:14:00
9.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 17:09:00 11:44:00 10:24:00 12:04:00
10.Stefano Castelli8091075M35ASCO LuganoSUI 17:10:00 10:24:00 12:14:00 10:44:00
11.Kristian Bosisio8151076M35OK TrzinSLO 17:11:00 12:04:00 12:16:00 12:09:00

M40
1.Gregor Pavlič2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:26:00 10:02:00
2.Rico Landefeld1301782M40OC MünchenGER 12:26:00 10:14:00 11:50:00
3.Gregor Zupan2070920M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00 11:38:00
4.Niklaus Moser8641387M40ol norskaSUI 17:15:00 11:02:00 11:50:00 11:02:00
5.Hugo Flordal771006M40Snättringe SKSWE 17:17:00 12:02:00 10:50:00 10:14:00
6.Bence Bálint2054403M40Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:18:00 11:50:00 11:02:00 10:26:00
7.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:19:00 11:38:00
8.Norbert Deixler770131M40OC MünchenGER 17:20:00 12:14:00 10:02:00 11:38:00
9.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 17:21:00 11:14:00 12:02:00 10:50:00
10.Boris Eržen520504M40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 18:02:00 11:09:00 11:14:00

M45
1.Beat Okle111M45Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:42:00
2.Johan Lidmar439403M45Snättringe SKSWE 17:43:00 11:32:00 11:22:00 10:02:00
3.Björn Fredman1867868M45OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE 17:44:00 10:07:00 10:27:00 11:42:00
4.Alberto Grilli2111050M45Punto NordITA 17:45:00 10:52:00 11:12:00 10:37:00
5.Markus Bianchi700710M45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 17:46:00 11:57:00 11:07:00 10:22:00
6.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 17:47:00 11:42:00 11:37:00 10:47:00
7.Richard Gathercole502099M45Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:48:00 10:22:00 10:12:00 11:47:00
8.Tiziano Boiani1971315M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 17:49:00 12:02:00 10:32:00 11:37:00
9.Libor Filip2080850M45SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE 17:50:00 11:52:00 10:52:00 10:27:00
10.Tibor Vass2032069M45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:52:00 11:37:00 11:17:00 10:17:00
11.Thomas Karlsson7681231M45OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE 17:53:00 10:27:00 10:17:00 11:57:00
12.Hans Breckle681223M45Bielefelder TGGER 17:54:00 10:47:00 11:32:00 10:52:00
13.Marcel Burkhardt8432111M45Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:55:00 10:37:00 10:02:00 11:32:00
14.Mats Hainke2048740M45Snättringe SKSWE 17:56:00 12:07:00 10:57:00 10:12:00
15.Mark Stodgell532906M45Walton ChasersGBR 17:57:00 10:57:00 11:02:00 10:32:00
16.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:58:00 10:17:00 10:57:00
17.Boris Kastner-Jirka446304M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 17:59:00 10:32:00 10:22:00 11:52:00
18.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 18:00:00 10:02:00
19.Igor Bončina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 18:01:00 12:12:00 11:47:00
20.Joerg Ulver8483182M45TGV HornGER 18:02:00 11:47:00 10:07:00 12:02:00
21.Jiri Bulir2099778M45KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 18:21:00 10:12:00 10:47:00 10:07:00

M50
1.Daniel Hanselmann8236923M50OLG Welsikon NeftenbachSUI 12:17:00 12:17:00 12:00:00
2.Miha Škarabot7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:15:00 11:15:00
3.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:50:00
4.Leo Pyymäki501912M50Espoon SuuntaFIN 17:00:00 10:00:00 11:05:00 10:20:00
5.Zsolt Németh2054402M50Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:01:00 11:40:00 10:55:00 10:40:00
6.Stephan Zueger570387M50OLG ThunSUI 17:02:00 10:35:00 10:05:00 11:55:00
7.Bo Lauri553563M50Snättringe SKSWE 17:03:00 11:35:00 10:45:00 10:15:00
8.Nikolaus Adenstedt650908M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 17:04:00 12:00:00 11:50:00 11:10:00
9.Herwig Allwinger7000500M50Mariborski OKSLO 17:05:00 10:50:00 12:05:00 11:45:00
10.Per Wolgast2060731M50Snättringe SKSWE 17:06:00 11:55:00 10:25:00 10:00:00
11.Tomáš Janovský515464M50SK PragaCZE 17:07:00 11:05:00 10:50:00 10:45:00
12.Noldi Schneider363248M50zelgSUI 17:08:00 10:05:00 12:15:00 11:40:00
13.Peter Gehriger61454M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 17:09:00 10:40:00 11:45:00 11:35:00
14.Nicholas Evans7140852M50OK NottinghamGBR 17:10:00 10:15:00 12:10:00 11:00:00
15.Roman Siegl443101M50MatFyz PrahaCZE 17:11:00 12:15:00 11:30:00 11:30:00
16.Per Kallhauge711122M50Snättringe SKSWE 17:12:00 11:45:00 11:10:00 10:10:00
17.Torgny Näslund1670410M50SkogslöparnaSWE 17:13:00 10:20:00 11:40:00 11:15:00
18.Andrea Margiore2052389M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 17:14:00
19.Jorgen Hector951116M50Snättringe SKSWE 17:15:00 11:25:00 10:35:00 10:25:00
20.Timo Widmer8000104M50OLG ZürichSUI 17:16:00 11:00:00 11:55:00 11:25:00
21.Michael Steinauer1393140M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 17:17:00 10:55:00 11:35:00 11:20:00
22.Anders Karlsson362580M50Snättringe SKSWE 17:18:00 12:10:00 11:00:00 10:30:00
23.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV-KlagenfurtAUT 17:19:00 11:10:00
24.Jürgen Kohler440466M50USC MagdeburgGER 17:20:00 10:25:00 11:05:00
25.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M50OLifantNED 17:21:00 11:30:00 10:00:00 11:50:00
26.Janez Pretnar1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 17:22:00 10:10:00 10:30:00 10:05:00
27.Matti Aronen2099763M50Club Iisalmen VisaFIN 17:23:00 11:20:00 10:40:00 10:35:00
28.Anders Gustafsson26452M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:24:00 12:05:00 12:00:00 10:55:00
29.Markus Gründler8031964M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:25:00 10:45:00 10:20:00 10:50:00

M55
1.Robert Mandl8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:27:00 12:11:00
2.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 12:03:00
3.Filippo Pezzati1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSUI 17:51:00 11:07:00 11:07:00 10:35:00
4.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:52:00 11:31:00 11:15:00 10:19:00
5.Neil Adams41299M55Walton ChasersGBR 17:53:00 10:51:00 10:59:00 10:03:00
6.Tapio Markki1004217M55Espoon SuuntaFIN 17:54:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 10:27:00
7.Lennart Strandberg302470M55SkogslöparnaSWE 17:55:00 10:19:00 11:55:00 10:51:00
8.Albino Campana887031M55ASCO LuganoSUI 17:56:00 10:03:00 11:39:00 11:23:00
9.Andreas Huber427171M55Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR 17:57:00 11:39:00 11:31:00 10:59:00
10.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 17:58:00 10:59:00 12:03:00 11:15:00
11.Luca Battistoni8033333M55VAOITA 17:59:00 11:47:00 10:51:00 10:11:00
12.Øystein Rønning888035M55EvryNOR 18:00:00 11:55:00 11:47:00 11:07:00

M60
1.Stelvio Manfrin2042319M60Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA 12:10:00 10:10:00 11:34:00
2.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 11:22:00 11:55:00
3.Stefano Zonato502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 17:30:00 10:04:00 10:05:00 11:40:00
4.Kurt Fischer8080451M60OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:31:00 10:28:00 11:00:00 10:16:00
5.Marco Ongaro210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 17:33:00 10:40:00 11:50:00 11:10:00
6.Walter Rahm8499999M60OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:34:00 10:46:00 10:50:00 10:28:00
7.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:35:00 11:28:00
8.Hansjörg Graf8530214M60OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:36:00 10:34:00 11:15:00 10:40:00
9.Giorgio Ghersi2042335M60ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 17:37:00
10.Peter Andres1393074M60OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:38:00 11:04:00 11:10:00 10:52:00
11.Rune Rådeström1430205M60Snättringe SKSWE 17:39:00 11:40:00 10:55:00 10:10:00
12.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 17:40:00 12:18:00 11:20:00 10:34:00
13.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 17:41:00 11:46:00 11:45:00 11:04:00
14.Hansruedi Kohler8210654M60OLG DachsenSUI 17:42:00 10:52:00 11:40:00 10:58:00
15.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:43:00 11:34:00
16.Peter Lange231940M60SV MietrachingGER 17:44:00 11:58:00 10:15:00 11:46:00
17.Ivano Benini1603315M60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 17:45:00 10:10:00 10:00:00 11:52:00
18.Jonny Nilsson8050617M60Snättringe SKSWE 17:46:00 11:52:00 11:05:00 10:22:00
19.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:47:00 12:04:00 10:46:00
20.Sönke Bandixen8003001M60OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:48:00 10:58:00 11:25:00 10:04:00
21.Peter Thier771102M60OC MünchenGER 17:49:00

OPEN
1.Niccolo' Giovannoni210960OPENOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA 10:34:21
2.Thomas HoelzerOPENX-OLGER 10:17:10
3.Yvonne NaslundOPENSkogslöparnaSWE 10:13:04
4.Pietro Albertini1992411OPENHaunold Orienteering TeamITA
5.Samo VetrihOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
6.Tilen ŽvanutOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
7.Urban GregorcOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:53:03
8.Urban KrkočOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
9.Marija KovačOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
10.Tanja Pretnar1398953OPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO
11.Tadej Vengust504150OPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO
12.Nik GregoričOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
13.Monika Müller7771313OPENOL ForsternGER 17:00:03 11:20:00
14.Csilla Hajas233618OPENZempleniHUN 17:02:01 11:06:02
15.Fabio Cattaneo997863OPENPunto NordITA 17:06:11 10:05:12
16.Johannes Dreier2041782OPENOL ForsternGER 17:08:01 11:18:00
17.Renato Pelessoni211382OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:15:02
18.Minna Aronen2107908OPENClub Iisalmen VisaFIN 17:17:04 11:14:02
19.Ingemar Tedhamre417473OPENSnättringe SKSWE 17:26:01 12:09:01
20.Andras Zempleni233619OPENZempleniHUN 17:33:02 11:11:04
21.Matej Sedej1413730OPENOK AzimutSLO 17:47:06
22.Stanko Čufer2034098OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 17:58:04 11:51:02
23.David Čufer2034091OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 18:00:13
24.Ivo Kete2034084OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 18:03:01 11:48:05
25.Helmut Lerchegger8088088OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 18:17:02 11:28:58
26.Bernhardt Lerchegger1700002OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 18:19:01 11:27:04
27.Simone Unfer2050459OPENFriuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 18:21:01 11:22:01

W10
1.Brina Kölner406831W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:46:00
2.Kim Vassalli1392302W10ASCO LuganoSUI 17:16:00 10:14:00 11:34:00 10:54:00
3.Zofie Bulirova2099775W10KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 17:18:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 10:06:00

W12
1.Hanna Gathercole7050306W12Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:28:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 11:35:00
2.Emily Adenstedt9090999W12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 17:29:00 11:35:00 11:35:00 10:47:00
3.Nastja Ferluga2065888W12Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:30:00 10:47:00
4.Alva Lidström Lauri448564W12Snättringe SKSWE 17:31:00 11:43:00 10:47:00 10:07:00

W14
1.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:12:00 11:12:00
2.Zala Špenko2092828W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00 10:48:00
3.Holly Stodgell1398919W14Walton ChasersGBR 17:23:00 11:36:00 11:28:00 10:40:00
4.Cecilia Hector8031004W14Snättringe SKSWE 17:24:00 12:00:00 10:48:00 10:08:00
5.Carlotta Baccaro503390W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 17:25:00
6.Lucie Filipová2027245W14SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE 17:26:00
7.Veronica De Eccher337791W14Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:27:00 11:28:00
8.Elin Wolgast2067130W14Snättringe SKSWE 17:28:00 11:52:00 11:20:00 10:24:00
9.Lisa Karlsson2078200W14OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE 17:29:00 10:32:00 10:00:00 11:36:00
10.Ema Bulirova2088202W14KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 17:30:00 10:48:00 11:04:00 10:00:00
11.Sofia Chiodoni7001952W14ASCO LuganoSUI 17:31:00 10:00:00 12:00:00 10:56:00
12.Stella Cignini2048128W14Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:32:00 11:04:00
13.Luna Henry2065889W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:33:00
14.Giulia Fignon2099318W14Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:34:00 11:20:00
15.Maira Guglielmini1398875W14ASCO LuganoSUI 17:35:00 10:16:00 11:44:00 11:12:00
16.Emmi Markki1470426W14Espoon SuuntaFIN 17:36:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 10:16:00
17.Katja Babič2069815W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:37:00 10:40:00 11:52:00 11:04:00
18.Iris Pecorari210018W14Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:38:00 11:44:00 10:40:00 10:32:00
19.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:39:00 10:56:00

W16
1.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:01:00 10:01:00
2.Julia Wipfli8081202W16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:23:00 10:37:00 10:07:00 11:55:00
3.Clarissa Cammarata9201076W16ASCO LuganoSUI 17:24:00 10:55:00 11:55:00 11:13:00
4.Lara Gisler8640964W16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:25:00 10:13:00 10:13:00 12:07:00
5.Ella Karlsson9020914W16Snättringe SKSWE 17:26:00 11:43:00 11:01:00 10:19:00
6.Delia Giezendanner8638733W16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:27:00 11:01:00 10:19:00 11:31:00
7.Clarissa Guscetti2020631W16ASCO LuganoSUI 17:28:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 11:07:00
8.Mirjam Würsten8210402W16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:29:00 10:49:00 10:25:00 11:43:00
9.Lilla Zempleni1841194W16ZempleniHUN 17:30:00 11:25:00 10:49:00 10:07:00
10.Andrea Hess8231002W16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:31:00 11:13:00 10:01:00 11:49:00
11.Giada Pedrini672309W16ASCO LuganoSUI 17:32:00 10:31:00 11:49:00 11:01:00
12.Dominika Mérő2015002W16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:33:00 11:37:00 10:55:00 10:13:00
13.Deja Razpet2077602W16OK AzimutSLO 17:34:00
14.Flurina Müller8250201W16Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:35:00 10:25:00 10:37:00 11:37:00
15.Aline Brazzola1398896W16ASCO LuganoSUI 17:36:00 10:43:00 11:31:00 10:49:00
16.Arianna Patini2084581W16Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:37:00 11:31:00
17.Maya Kastner7888887W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 17:38:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 12:01:00
18.Iris Colombo2061242W16Friuli Venezia-Giulia Junior TeamITA 17:39:00 11:19:00
19.Emelie Wiberg2800663W16SkogslöparnaSWE 17:40:00 10:07:00 11:37:00 10:55:00

W18
1.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:00:00 11:26:00
2.Ylvi Kastner7722277W18Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 18:00:00 10:40:00 10:14:00 11:50:00
3.Ursina Christen435498W18ASCO LuganoSUI 18:01:00 10:32:00 12:14:00 10:50:00
4.Kristina Tedhamre990199W18Snättringe SKSWE 18:02:00 12:12:00 11:02:00 10:20:00
5.Frida Hector7000614W18Snättringe SKSWE 18:04:00 11:52:00 11:26:00 10:26:00
6.Elena Schuler8030600W18Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 18:05:00 10:14:00 10:20:00 11:56:00
7.Patricija Primožič2069791W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 18:06:00 10:04:00 10:02:00 11:14:00
8.Lea Stäuble8099621W18Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 18:07:00 10:20:00 10:08:00 11:44:00
9.Sofia Fureby2077322W18Snättringe SKSWE 18:08:00 11:58:00 10:50:00 10:14:00
10.Tereza Filipová2091516W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 18:09:00 12:04:00 11:08:00 10:44:00
11.Flurina Bieri1390779W18OLG PfäffikonSUI 18:10:00 11:06:00 10:56:00 10:38:00
12.Vilma Karlsson990417W18Snättringe SKSWE 18:11:00 11:46:00 11:14:00 10:32:00
13.Lea Widmer8000102W18OLG ZürichSUI 18:12:00 11:24:00 11:38:00 11:32:00
14.Katerina Skarkova7207777W18SK PragaCZE 18:13:00 11:28:00 10:26:00 12:02:00
15.Evelina Söderlund208340W18SkogslöparnaSWE 18:14:00 10:48:00 11:50:00 11:20:00
16.Hanna Lagerberg500531W18OK SödertörnSWE 18:15:00 10:56:00 10:44:00 10:08:00
17.Emma Wiberg2800714W18SkogslöparnaSWE 18:16:00 10:52:00 12:08:00 11:08:00
18.Sofia Zilling449694W18OK SödertörnSWE 18:17:00 11:12:00 11:20:00 10:02:00
19.Eliška Sieglová7201197W18MatFyz PrahaCZE 18:18:00 11:40:00 11:44:00 11:02:00
20.Nika Poljanšek1398929W18OK AzimutSLO 18:19:00 11:34:00 12:02:00 11:38:00
21.Pia Ocvirk8020899W18OK JapeticCRO 18:20:00 11:18:00 11:56:00 10:56:00

W20
1.Deborah Stadler8640238W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:57:00
2.Siri Nyfeler1398457W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 12:13:00
3.Marcia Mürner8071098W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:33:00
4.Elena Pezzati8110699W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:25:00
5.Valérie Aebischer124W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:17:00
6.Saskia Buchmüller9020898W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 12:05:00
7.Katrin Müller8010597W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:49:00
8.Simona Aebersold1341998W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:01:00
9.Sofie Bachmann1221297W20Swiss Junior TeamSUI 11:09:00
10.Antonia Erhart1500556W20OLC GrazAUT 17:27:00 11:33:00 11:41:00 10:53:00
11.Kateřina Janovská7208324W20SK PragaCZE 17:28:00 11:01:00 10:53:00 10:05:00
12.Brina Foški1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 17:29:00 10:05:00
13.Andrea Schuler8300398W20Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:30:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 12:05:00

W21A
1.Karin Leonhardt120W21ASwiss Junior TeamSUI 11:37:00
2.Mojca FlerinW21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:53:02 10:49:00
3.Heidi Smeds404247W21ANärpes OKFIN 10:09:00 10:49:00 10:33:00
4.Sofia Persson851031W21ASnättringe SKSWE 18:04:00 12:01:00 10:57:00 10:09:00
5.Zuzana Sukeníková9454545W21AROB klub KysucaSVK 18:05:00 11:53:00 10:01:00 11:37:00
6.Anni Tanskanen2106953W21AClub Iisalmen VisaFIN 18:06:00 11:45:00 11:21:00 10:17:00
7.Katarína Košutová515451W21AROB klub KysucaSVK 18:07:00 11:37:00 10:09:00 11:45:00
8.Virág Nagy2052345W21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHUN 18:08:00 10:17:00 11:13:00 10:25:00
9.Kerttu Aronen2099777W21AClub Iisalmen VisaFIN 18:09:00 12:09:00 11:05:00 10:01:00
10.Tajda Foški1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 18:10:00 10:01:00

W21B
1.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00 11:58:00
2.Renate Widmer101W21BSwiss Junior TeamSUI 11:38:00
3.Lorenza Pravato9270178W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 18:02:00 10:20:00 10:08:00 10:08:00
4.Meritxell Badia Comas7102013W21BC.E.FARRA-OESP 18:03:00 11:20:00 11:48:00 11:08:00
5.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 18:04:00 10:08:00 10:03:00 10:20:00
6.Karin Bianchi6780W21BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 18:05:00 11:44:00 10:48:00 10:32:00
7.Petra Stojan2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 18:06:00 10:56:00
8.Aura Caruso361368W21BASCO LuganoSUI 18:07:00 10:44:00 11:33:00 10:56:00
9.Petra Lange236940W21BSV MietrachingGER 18:08:00 11:32:00 10:13:00 11:44:00
10.Marina Sikerina1404499W21BFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 18:09:00 11:08:00 10:23:00
11.Julia Penzkofer9969699W21BSV MietrachingGER 18:10:00 11:56:00 10:18:00 11:32:00
12.Marjanca Poljanšek406854W21BOK AzimutSLO 18:11:00 12:08:00 11:53:00 11:20:00
13.Abigael Boncina422512W21BOK AzimutSLO 18:12:00

W21E
1.Elis Masopustova7858W21ESK PragaCZE 18:12:00 10:46:00 10:56:00 10:06:00
2.Seline Stalder840729W21EZentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 18:13:00 10:26:00 10:16:00 11:36:00
3.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096W21EOK AzimutSLO 18:14:00 11:36:00 11:56:00 11:06:00
4.Maria Lange770077W21ESV MietrachingGER 18:15:00 11:46:00 10:06:00 11:46:00
5.Ildikó Szerencsi1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHUN 18:16:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 10:16:00
6.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 18:17:00 11:26:00 10:26:00 12:06:00
7.Moa Gustafsson9200663W21EUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:18:00 11:16:00 11:46:00 11:16:00
8.Šárka Svobodná887612W21ECirkus KotlarkaCZE 18:19:00 11:56:00 11:36:00 10:46:00
9.Linnea Gustafsson9930406W21EUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:20:00 12:06:00 12:06:00 10:56:00
10.Vanessa Round1392410W21EZentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 18:21:00 10:06:00 10:36:00 11:56:00
11.Namby Pamby515488W21EDROTSLO 18:50:42

W35
1.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:16:00
2.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:52:00
3.Stina Boräng448865W35Snättringe SKSWE 11:36:00 11:22:00 10:28:00
4.Metka Udovic8261178W35OK TrzinSLO 17:33:00 10:02:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
5.Mátyásné Paskuj2056180W35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 17:34:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 10:46:00
6.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35CO2ITA 17:35:00 11:48:00 10:16:00 11:46:00
7.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 17:36:00 11:00:00 11:52:00 10:58:00
8.Christine Gathercole502098W35Zentralschweizer OL NachwuchskaderSUI 17:37:00 10:44:00 10:28:00 11:40:00
9.Ivana Filipová2096120W35SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KněžnouCZE 17:38:00 12:08:00 10:46:00 10:16:00
10.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 17:39:00 11:22:00 11:34:00 11:28:00
11.Blanka Bulirova1391609W35KOB Tretra PrahaCZE 17:40:00 12:20:00 12:28:00 12:28:00
12.Núria Badia Comas1983W35OC MünchenGER 17:41:00 12:16:00 10:10:00 11:52:00
13.Mérő Edit2054409W35Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:42:00 12:00:00 10:58:00 10:10:00
14.Ursina Mathys9101551W35zelgSUI 17:43:00 10:10:00 11:46:00 11:10:00
15.Anka Kuzmin2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 17:44:00 11:10:00 11:40:00 11:22:00
16.Cuki Vassalli9770811W35ASCO LuganoSUI 17:45:00 10:26:00 11:58:00 11:04:00
17.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 17:46:00 11:42:00
18.Cath Williams532882W35Walton ChasersGBR 17:47:00 11:16:00 11:16:00 10:34:00
19.Petra Janovská1470169W35SK PragaCZE 17:48:00 11:04:00 11:10:00 10:22:00
20.Bettina Deixler-Thier9021177W35OC MünchenGER 17:49:00 11:54:00 10:22:00 11:34:00

W45
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:13:00 11:13:00
2.Daphne Guglielmini1398880W45ASCO LuganoSUI 11:33:00
3.Cristina Turolla962008W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:33:00 10:13:00 12:01:00
4.Ester Manfrin438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA 11:45:00 10:25:00 11:37:00
5.Ingrid Adenstedt1197531W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 17:00:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:41:00
6.Gunilla Kallhauge711123W45Snättringe SKSWE 17:01:00 11:49:00 11:21:00 10:25:00
7.Nives Montemezzani345459W45ASCO LuganoSUI 17:02:00 10:57:00 11:49:00 10:57:00
8.Janet Evans7503737W45OK NottinghamGBR 17:03:00 10:37:00 11:53:00 11:29:00
9.Elisabeth Hector341754W45Snättringe SKSWE 17:04:00 11:57:00 10:57:00 10:09:00
10.Therese Hohl1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 17:05:00 11:05:00 11:41:00 11:13:00
11.Silvia Zemp Campana611616W45ASCO LuganoSUI 17:06:00 10:13:00 11:37:00 10:49:00
12.Pirjo Pyymäki700999W45Espoon SuuntaFIN 17:07:00 10:25:00 10:53:00 10:05:00
13.Mari-helen Lidström448361W45Snättringe SKSWE 17:08:00 11:33:00 11:29:00 10:01:00
14.Silke Schlüter1541967W45USC MagdeburgGER 17:09:00 10:53:00 11:17:00
15.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 17:10:00 10:09:00 11:01:00 10:45:00
16.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 17:11:00 10:05:00 10:29:00 11:45:00
17.Franziska Müller-hotz8230768W45OLG GalgenenSUI 17:12:00 10:41:00 11:09:00 10:33:00
18.Mirjam Gründler8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:13:00 11:17:00 11:17:00 10:21:00
19.Anna Tedhamre417472W45Snättringe SKSWE 17:14:00 11:41:00 10:49:00 10:17:00
20.Camilla Karlsson1409860W45OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE 17:15:00 10:17:00 10:17:00 11:57:00
21.Cristina Grabar2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 17:16:00 11:01:00 12:01:00 10:53:00
22.Barbara Kastner7807807W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 17:17:00 10:29:00 10:09:00 11:49:00
23.Flavia Spinelli8261170W45ASCO LuganoSUI 17:18:00 10:49:00 12:09:00 11:25:00
24.Anneli Fredman2104230W45OK Älvsjö ÖrbySWE 17:19:00 10:45:00 10:33:00 11:41:00
25.Böröczkyné Makai Anna2054408W45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:20:00 11:53:00 10:45:00 10:37:00
26.Elena Poli2097745W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 17:21:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 11:53:00
27.Zsoltné Németh2054401W45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 17:22:00 12:05:00 11:05:00 10:29:00
28.Dagmar Sieglova443075W45MatFyz PrahaCZE 17:23:00 11:37:00 11:45:00 11:05:00
29.Annelies Moser7203933W45ol norskaSUI 17:24:00 11:21:00 12:05:00 11:01:00
30.Marie-Anne Jungo251733W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 17:25:00 11:25:00 11:57:00 11:21:00
31.Dunja Van De Riet670222W45OLifantNED 17:26:00 12:09:00 10:21:00 12:05:00
32.Sibylle Bieri1414401W45OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:27:00 11:09:00 11:25:00 10:13:00
33.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 17:28:00 12:01:00 12:13:00 11:09:00

W55
1.Silvia Baveri210580W55pol. BissuolaITA 10:11:00 11:41:00
2.Daniela Putzu8009009W55VAOITA 17:00:00 11:53:00 11:17:00 10:47:00
3.Kalcich Licia210463W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 17:01:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 11:35:00
4.Bea Rahm8499948W55OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:02:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 10:41:00
5.Anna Riva1006266W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 17:03:00 10:17:00 10:17:00 11:47:00
6.Iris Andres1393122W55OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:04:00 10:59:00 10:41:00 10:11:00
7.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W55LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 17:05:00 11:41:00 10:59:00 10:17:00
8.Bea Arn570316W55SCOM MendrisioSUI 17:06:00 10:53:00 11:05:00 10:35:00
9.Ellinor Gustafsson26453W55Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:07:00 11:35:00 11:41:00 11:11:00
10.Käthi Kohler8020459W55OLG DachsenSUI 17:08:00 11:05:00 11:47:00 11:05:00
11.Marianne Bandixen2003002W55OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:09:00 11:23:00 10:53:00 10:53:00
12.Mary Adams39922W55Walton ChasersGBR 17:10:00 11:17:00 11:29:00 10:23:00
13.Marianne Graf8530319W55OLG PfäffikonSUI 17:11:00 11:11:00 11:23:00 10:29:00
14.Kjersti Rönning427170W55Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR 17:12:00 11:47:00 11:53:00 10:59:00
15.Mepa Elfving1470448W55Espoon SuuntaFIN 17:13:00 10:11:00 10:47:00 10:05:00