v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2018 (4 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 277)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

Beginners
1.Susane EdenBeginnersWaxholms OKSWE 10:29:09
2.Franjo ToićBeginners
3.Brigitta Ács7202834BeginnersMACCABI VACHUN 10:37:44
4.Patrik Keršić2107096Beginners 14:00:53 10:46:15 10:33:05
5.Deni Pongrac2069837Beginners 14:10:01 10:46:17 10:51:24
6.Lara Zupan1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:54:36 10:23:38 10:01:45
7.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:14:48 10:20:04 10:04:12
8.Lukas Henriksson17739BeginnersAttunda OKSWE 15:21:13 10:01:25 10:00:32
9.Conor O'Boyle2107077BeginnersCurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 15:35:27
10.Timotej Šuc2113841BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:38:03 11:05:36 10:45:03

M10
1.Anže Kölner2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:13:00 10:19:00 10:13:00 10:33:00
2.Enej Šuc2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:33:00 10:33:00 10:33:00

M12
1.Axel Nordqvist445892M12Waxholms OKSWE 10:38:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
2.Jens Fochsen2048648M12Waxholms OKSWE 10:58:00 11:16:00 10:36:00
3.Petter Fochsen8071106M12Waxholms OKSWE 10:18:00 10:36:00 11:16:00

M14
1.Goran Polojaz2065885M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:39:00
2.Johan Fochsen442111M14Waxholms OKSWE 10:25:00 10:39:00 10:49:00
3.Tihon Salopek500470M14OK Ris DelniceCRO 14:11:00 10:55:00 11:03:00 10:19:00
4.Elis Ivers7040211M14Attunda OKSWE 14:23:00 11:15:00 11:11:00 11:19:00
5.Isak Holmgård1050604M14Kils OKSWE 14:35:00 10:05:00 10:23:00 11:29:00
6.Fredrik Westlund8050515M14Kils OKSWE 14:47:00 10:35:00 10:07:00 11:09:00
7.Noah Schmidt8647300M14D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:11:00 10:45:00 10:31:00 10:39:00
8.Tilen Zupan1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:23:00 10:15:00 10:15:00 10:29:00
9.Nico Bauerfeld8050004M14D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:35:00 11:05:00 10:47:00 10:59:00

M16
1.Wilhelm Nordqvist2077385M16Waxholms OKSWE 10:32:00 10:35:00 10:15:00
2.Marcus Stenebo448450M16Attunda OKSWE 14:15:00 10:52:00 11:15:00 10:55:00
3.Anton Uller602303M16Kils OKSWE 14:35:00 10:12:00 10:15:00 11:15:00
4.Per Dammeier437635M16D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:15:00 11:12:00 10:55:00 10:35:00

M18
1.Benjamin Näslund8010127M18SkogslöparnaSWE 14:07:00 10:42:00 11:03:00 11:11:00
2.Arvid Eriksson9001117M18Hagaby HOIFSWE 14:31:00 10:02:00 10:15:00 11:03:00
3.Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen7500400M18OK PAN AarhusDEN 14:39:00 11:02:00 10:23:00 10:07:00
4.Fabian Aebersold8311200M18ol.biel.seelandSUI 14:47:00 11:22:00 10:07:00 10:15:00
5.Ben Schweiker2060360M18D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:03:00 10:22:00 10:31:00 10:31:00

M21A
1.Erik Edén9940512M21AWaxholms OKSWE 10:13:00 10:39:00 10:37:00
2.Nicolas Langenegger1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 14:37:00 11:01:00 10:19:00 10:05:00
3.Nils Gumaelius960622M21AWaxholms OKSWE 14:53:00 10:21:00 10:47:00 10:07:00
4.Roger Fluri1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 15:01:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 10:13:00
5.Bence Dániel Máriás7202501M21AMACCABI VACHUN 15:09:00 10:05:00 10:59:00 10:45:00

M21B
1.Jan Oeschger920596M21BTeam HSGSUI 14:06:00 10:38:00 11:02:00 11:02:00
2.Roman Sladič442575M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 14:14:00 10:30:00
3.Juan Trias Martinez7003162M21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDESP 15:10:00 10:14:02 11:07:01
4.Mátyás Paskuj2087750M21BMACCABI VACHUN 15:18:00 10:22:00 10:46:00 10:46:00

M21E
1.Aaro JulkunenM21E 10:20:00
2.Teemu Oksanen9002808M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 11:00:00
3.Aaro Aho8636155M21E 10:22:00
4.Tuomas Heikkilä8631107M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:52:00
5.Aleksi Sorsa8636179M21ETampereen PyrintoFIN 11:34:00
6.Topias Arola9201058M21EPaimion RastiFIN 10:48:00
7.Leo MatinheikkiM21ETampereen PyrintoFIN 11:38:00
8.Lassi VaismaaM21EJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN 11:36:00
9.Alvar Palmen8636164M21EEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:42:00
10.Jari SipiläM21E 10:18:00
11.Otto Kaario8654930M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 10:08:00
12.Jarkko Huovila7205045M21ETampereen PyrintoFIN 11:16:00
13.Akseli Ruohola8636175M21EMS ParmaFIN 10:02:00
14.Niklas HeikkiläM21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 11:32:00
15.Arttu Lindqvist682280M21EKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:44:00
16.Sebastian Baumann8117000M21ETeam HSGSUI 14:00:00 11:12:00 11:28:00 11:03:00
17.Johan Högstrand9020311M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 14:03:00 11:06:00 11:12:00 11:09:00
18.Anton Strandberg8250000M21ESkogslöparnaSWE 14:06:00 10:54:00 11:20:00 11:15:00
19.Coni Meili7199652M21ETeam HSGSUI 14:09:00 10:57:00 11:08:00 10:54:00
20.Nicolas Kastner7788887M21ENaturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 14:12:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 10:27:00
21.Stefan Sjölund780723M21ESkogslöparnaSWE 14:15:00 10:48:00 11:02:00 11:21:00
22.Patrick Zbinden8644801M21ETeam HSGSUI 14:18:00 10:33:00 10:58:00 11:12:00
23.Emanuel Näslund1998060M21ESkogslöparnaSWE 14:21:00 11:00:00 11:24:00 11:27:00
24.Seamus O'boyle868060M21E 14:24:00 10:24:00 10:24:00 11:00:00
25.Arvid Strandberg8494104M21ESkogslöparnaSWE 14:27:00 11:18:00 11:06:00 10:57:00
26.Ladislav Semrad8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCZE 14:33:00 11:21:00 10:16:00 10:15:00
27.Ruairi Short8100689M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:36:00 11:30:00 10:12:00 10:00:00
28.Olof Skoglund1991105M21EKils OKSWE 14:39:00 10:09:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
29.Are Wigaard972406M21EOppsal OrienteringNOR 14:42:00 11:24:00 10:04:00 10:21:00
30.Viktor Skoog981210M21EKils OKSWE 14:45:00 10:21:00 10:14:00 11:24:00
31.Johann Kervarec7200893M21Eol.biel.seelandSUI 14:48:00 11:27:00 10:00:00 10:06:00
32.Jonathan Uller8000602M21EKils OKSWE 14:51:00 10:15:00 10:10:00 11:18:00
33.Sascha Dammeier8024025M21ED-Kader SchwabenGER 15:00:00 10:42:00 10:32:00 10:33:00
34.Jakub Glonek1625050M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCZE 15:06:00 10:06:00 10:50:00 10:36:00
35.Raphael Neukom8653058M21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 15:09:00 11:03:00 11:30:00 10:24:00
36.Jaromír Mielec515123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCZE 15:12:00 10:00:00 10:46:00 10:51:00
37.Urs Utzinger1407707M21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 15:15:00 11:15:00 11:22:00 10:18:00
38.Jakob Schach8050991M21ED-Kader SchwabenGER 15:18:00 10:36:00 10:40:00 10:42:00
39.Daniel Rohr895062M21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 15:21:00 11:09:00 11:26:00 10:03:00
40.Jonas Junker8240495M21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 15:24:00 10:45:00 11:10:00 10:09:00
41.Jan Hug1407350M21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 15:27:00 10:39:00 11:14:00 10:12:00
42.Anton Gumaelius8000622M21EWaxholms OKSWE 15:30:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 10:02:00
43.Noel Boos8210597M21EOLV LuzernSUI 15:33:00 10:03:00 10:36:00 10:45:00
44.Thomas Hodel8290372M21Eol norskaSUI 15:36:00 11:33:00 11:42:00 11:33:00
45.Mario Ruggiero9120777M21ENirvana VerdeITA 15:39:00 11:36:00 11:40:00 11:30:00
46.Simon Hatt7050892M21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 15:42:00 10:30:00 11:04:00 10:30:00
47.Magdalena Čermakova9890118M21EDROTSLO 15:53:24 12:24:46

M35
1.Fabrizio Berni2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:53:00 11:34:00 11:05:00
2.Georg Wittberger8161270M35FSPV Erste BankAUT 14:14:00 10:41:00 11:14:00 10:29:00
3.Georgi Dalakov8444222M35Sarnena GoraBUL 14:34:00 10:05:00 10:34:00 10:47:00
4.Ilya Gusev8638440M35NORD WESTRUS 15:14:00 10:17:00 10:54:00 10:41:00
5.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:34:00 10:29:00 10:14:00 10:35:00

M40
1.Tomislav Varnica8079783M40OK VihorCRO 14:03:00 10:00:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
2.Ulrik Ivers7691127M40Attunda OKSWE 14:11:00 10:40:00 11:07:00 10:59:00
3.Tihomir Salopek500458M40OK Ris DelniceCRO 14:19:00 11:20:00 11:15:00 10:19:00
4.Tomas Henriksson741009M40Attunda OKSWE 14:27:00 11:30:00 11:31:00 11:31:00
5.Fredrik Stenebo427867M40Attunda OKSWE 14:35:00 11:00:00 10:51:00 11:07:00
6.Simone Grassi8000074M40Sportclub MeranITA 14:43:00 10:50:00 10:59:00 11:23:00
7.Björn-Ove Pettersson580422M40Attunda OKSWE 14:51:00 11:10:00 11:23:00 11:15:00
8.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:07:00 10:10:00 10:27:00 10:35:00
9.Tomaž Pust2088287M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:15:00 10:30:00
10.Gregor Zupan7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:23:00 10:20:00 10:11:00 10:43:00
11.Killian Brennan8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 15:31:00 11:35:00 11:39:00 11:33:00

M45
1.Johan Sundin1401349M45Waxholms OKSWE 10:16:00 10:42:00 10:52:00
2.Kjell Nordqvist448454M45Waxholms OKSWE 10:04:00 10:36:00 11:04:00
3.Andras Zempleni233619M45ZempleniHUN 14:04:00 10:28:00 11:18:00 10:28:00
4.Torgny Näslund1670410M45SkogslöparnaSWE 14:16:00 11:04:00 11:24:00 11:16:00
5.Boris Kastner-Jirka446304M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 14:28:00 10:52:00 11:12:00 10:16:00
6.Per-Johan Josefsson205484M45SkogslöparnaSWE 14:40:00 10:40:00 11:06:00 11:28:00
7.Rolf Wuestenhagen8120570M45OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 14:52:00 11:28:00 10:12:00 10:40:00
8.Espen Wigaard993207M45Oppsal OrienteringNOR 15:04:00 11:16:00 10:18:00 10:04:00

M50
1.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 14:01:00 10:01:00 10:09:00 10:01:00
2.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 14:07:00 10:37:00 11:36:02 11:19:00
3.Guttorm Egge1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 14:13:00 10:49:00 11:33:00 11:25:00
4.Michael Steinauer8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 14:25:00 11:01:00 10:15:00 10:19:00
5.Oscar Galimberti2025421M50Nirvana VerdeITA 14:31:00 11:19:00 10:33:00 10:13:00
6.Christian Aebersold8022262M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 14:37:00 11:13:00 10:39:00 10:07:00
7.Pierantonio Pretto7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 14:43:00 11:07:00 10:21:00 10:25:00
8.Peter Gehriger8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 14:49:00 11:25:00 10:27:00 10:31:00
9.Janne Turpiainen332134M50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 14:55:00 10:31:00 10:45:00 10:37:00
10.Matti Aronen2069826M50Iisalmen VisaFIN 15:01:00 10:25:00 11:21:00 11:07:00
11.Jussi Borgenström7205932M50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 15:07:00 10:19:00 10:57:00 11:01:00
12.Matthias Boos8051265M50OLV LuzernSUI 15:13:00 10:13:00 10:51:00 10:49:00
13.Michael Bohsmann9767617M50D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:19:00 10:55:00 11:15:00 10:55:00
14.Ossi Autio451166M50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 15:25:00 10:07:00 11:09:00 11:13:00
15.Thomas Bauerfeld8050003M50D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:31:00 10:43:00 11:03:00 10:43:00
16.Niklaus Moser8641387M50ol norskaSUI 15:37:00 11:31:00 11:39:00 10:42:00

M55
1.Lars Palmqvist9610928M55Järfälla OKSWE 10:11:00 10:34:00
2.Svein-Erik Soegaard343935M55Kongsberg O-lagNOR 14:02:00 10:43:00 11:06:00 11:06:00
3.Georg Pregartner49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 14:10:00 10:35:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
4.Luca Battistoni8033333M55VAOITA 14:34:00 11:07:00 10:10:00 10:02:00
5.Per Dahl Jensen7500200M55OK PAN AarhusDEN 14:42:00 11:15:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
6.Cesare Tarabocchia1004208M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 15:06:00 10:03:00 10:50:00 10:34:00
7.Herwig Proske7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 15:14:00 10:19:00 10:42:00 10:42:00

M60
1.Otti Bisang8198881M60OL ZimmerbergSUI 14:02:00 10:32:00 11:05:00 10:20:00
2.Are Eriksen7207901M60Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 14:08:00 10:38:00 11:13:00 11:08:00
3.Stefano Zonato9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 14:14:00 10:44:00 11:29:00 11:14:00
4.Lennart Strandberg2114457M60SkogslöparnaSWE 14:20:00 10:50:00 11:21:00 11:02:00
5.Kurt Huber8113485M60SPOBOSUI 14:26:00 10:56:00 11:37:00 11:20:00
6.Christian Biland8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 14:32:00 11:08:00 10:09:00 10:32:00
7.Augusto Cavazzani2011055M60Orienteering PergineITA 14:38:00 11:14:00 10:17:00 10:08:00
8.Senan O' Boyle1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:44:00 11:20:00 10:01:00 10:26:00
9.Hansruedi Kohler8210654M60OLG DachsenSUI 14:50:00 11:26:00 10:25:00 10:14:00
10.Don Short782474M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:56:00 11:02:00 10:33:00 10:02:00
11.Vladislav Piják8644312M60KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 15:02:00 10:14:00 10:41:00 10:38:00
12.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 15:08:00 10:02:00 10:49:00 10:44:00
13.Krister Gumaelius9580728M60Waxholms OKSWE 15:14:00 10:08:00 10:57:00 10:05:00

OPEN
1.Bjorn EdenOPENWaxholms OKSWE 10:29:07
2.Fredrik Johnsson2123552OPENWaxholms OKSWE 10:29:13 10:08:12
3.Lars Nordström511800OPENKils OKSWE 14:43:39 10:03:04 10:16:14
4.Diána Nóra Máriás1771188OPENMACCABI VACHUN 15:01:50 10:11:03 10:35:28

W10
1.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 14:43:00 11:29:00 10:23:00 10:23:00
2.Laura Cavazzani211229W10Orienteering PergineITA 15:03:00 11:09:00 10:43:00 10:03:00
3.Brina Kölner2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:23:00 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:43:00

W12
1.Dorja Salopek500475W12OK Ris DelniceCRO 14:06:00 10:48:00 11:26:00 10:06:00
2.Lotta Dammeier2045569W12D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:06:00 11:08:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
3.Sveta Guseva2091599W12NORD WESTRUS 15:26:00 10:08:00 11:06:00 10:26:00

W14
1.Petra Cavazzani210040W14Orienteering PergineITA 14:37:00 11:11:00 10:17:00 10:07:00
2.Lola Pichel8140104W14OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 14:47:00 11:23:00 10:07:00 10:17:00
3.Marlene Fritz8442448W14D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:07:00 10:35:00 10:57:00 10:37:00
4.Katya Guseva886903W14NORD WESTRUS 15:17:00 10:23:00 10:47:00 10:47:00
5.Julia Fritz8248428W14D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:27:00 10:47:00 10:37:00 10:57:00
6.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:37:00 10:11:00

W16
1.Rut Johansson1030319W16Waxholms OKSWE 10:41:00 10:43:00 10:34:00
2.Sofia Sundin1401323W16Waxholms OKSWE 10:11:00 10:35:00 10:24:00
3.Maya Kastner7888887W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 14:05:00 11:11:00 11:07:00 10:04:00
4.Sofia Ivers7020205W16Attunda OKSWE 14:17:00 11:21:00 11:15:00 11:24:00
5.Amelie Josefsson208340W16SkogslöparnaSWE 14:29:00 11:01:00 11:31:00 10:54:00
6.Lilla Zempleni1841194W16ZempleniHUN 14:41:00 11:31:00 11:23:00 10:14:00
7.Lisa Olm630413W16Kils OKSWE 14:53:00 10:01:00 10:27:00 11:04:00
8.Klara Nordström8031114W16Kils OKSWE 14:59:00 10:31:00 10:03:00 10:44:00
9.Nora Holmgård8020716W16Kils OKSWE 15:05:00 10:51:00 10:11:00 11:34:00
10.Rebecka Westlund8030718W16Kils OKSWE 15:17:00 10:21:00 10:19:00 11:14:00

W18
1.Sara Sundin1401364W18Waxholms OKSWE 10:06:00 10:48:00 10:38:00
2.Smilla Sandström9946886W18SkogslöparnaSWE 14:08:00 11:06:00 11:08:00 11:18:00
3.Ylvi Kastner7722277W18Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 14:18:00 10:56:00 11:18:00 10:08:00
4.Emelie Wiberg2800663W18SkogslöparnaSWE 14:28:00 10:46:00 11:28:00 10:58:00
5.Linn Lugne1000823W18Kils OKSWE 14:38:00 10:36:00 10:08:00 11:08:00
6.Katrine Spanner1223334W18OK PAN AarhusDEN 14:48:00 11:16:00 10:18:00 10:18:00
7.Ella Nordström9000304W18Kils OKSWE 14:58:00 10:16:00 10:28:00 11:28:00
8.Selma Gumaelius9000220W18Waxholms OKSWE 15:08:00 10:26:00 10:38:00 10:13:00
9.Vera Moser8638737W18ol norskaSUI 15:28:00 11:26:00 11:38:00 10:28:00

W20
1.Evelina Söderlund9995085W20SkogslöparnaSWE 14:05:00 10:55:00 11:05:00 11:25:00
2.Emma Wiberg2800714W20SkogslöparnaSWE 14:25:00 10:39:00 11:25:00 11:05:00

W21A
1.Estella Hodel1972329W21Aol norskaSUI 14:01:00 10:02:00 10:01:00 10:11:00
2.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 14:11:00 10:34:00 11:01:00 11:11:00
3.Klara Holmgård960720W21AKils OKSWE 14:31:00 10:18:00 10:11:00 11:01:00
4.Ruth Lynam8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:41:00 11:06:00 10:31:00 10:01:00
5.Ingrid Kurz1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 14:51:00 11:14:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
6.Anni Tanskanen2114450W21AIisalmen VisaFIN 15:01:00 10:10:00 10:41:00 10:41:00
7.Kerttu Aronen2114444W21AIisalmen VisaFIN 15:11:00 10:26:00 10:51:00 10:31:00
8.Maca Prdel515074W21ADROTSLO 15:34:47

W21B
1.Vera Waschnig230599W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 14:10:00 10:34:00 11:01:00 11:10:00
2.Therese Hohl1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSUI 14:34:00 11:22:00 10:05:00 10:22:00
3.Anette Bjordal Wigaard952309W21BOppsal OrienteringNOR 14:46:00 11:10:00 10:13:00 10:10:00
4.María Manzano Mohedano7003161W21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDESP 15:10:00 10:13:07 11:07:32
5.Rahel Moser8636549W21Bol norskaSUI 15:34:00 11:34:00 11:09:00 10:34:00

W21E
1.Melina Lahdenperä8639750W21EEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:53:00
2.Ida Haapala9201383W21EEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:45:00
3.Amy Nymalm8636173W21E 11:39:00
4.Elisa MattilaW21E 11:25:00
5.Inka Nurminen8629600W21E 11:41:00
6.Veera Klemettinen8636158W21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 10:25:00
7.Bača Do GačaW21EDROTSLO 12:24:50
8.Maria Määttänen8638297W21EEspoon SuuntaFIN 11:01:00
9.Alexandra Enlund7204942W21EIF FemmanFIN 10:05:00
10.Enni Jalava8659180W21ETurun SuunnistajatFIN 10:41:00
11.Jasmiina Rantala9201537W21ERasti-LukkoFIN 10:13:00
12.Lotta Eerola9201501W21ETampereen PyrintoFIN 11:37:00
13.Pindra S TindraW21EDROTSLO 12:27:31
14.Emilia StåhlbergW21EEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:37:00
15.Maca PrdelW21EDROTSLO 11:35:36
16.Hilla Pitkänen7208194W21EJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN 11:29:00
17.Anu Tuomisto8657307W21EVaasan SuunnistajatFIN 11:13:00
18.Lotta Kirvesmies8639455W21E 11:17:00
19.Mikaela Karjalainen900101W21E 11:09:00
20.Anni Haanpää9102815W21E 11:33:00
21.Heike Torggler1005264W21ESportclub MeranITA 14:01:00 10:25:00 11:21:00 11:05:00
22.Tereza Poláková2061783W21ETJ SLEZAN OPAVACZE 14:09:00 10:33:00 11:05:00 11:13:00
23.Niamh O'Boyle8179709W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:17:00 10:25:00 10:17:00 10:17:00
24.Elsa Holmgård8040599W21EKils OKSWE 14:41:00 10:17:00 10:21:00 11:21:00
25.Regina Kelly7734462W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:49:00 11:21:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
26.Jana Semrádová8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCZE 15:05:00 11:29:00 10:29:00 10:33:00
27.Simona Aebersold8130498W21Eol.biel.seelandSUI 15:13:00 11:13:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
28.Linnea Gustafsson9930406W21EUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:21:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 10:49:00
29.Valentina Gramaccia205887W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 15:29:00 10:09:00 10:57:00 10:41:00
30.Jiri Šupak Prdel896968W21EDROTSLO 15:56:54 12:51:51 12:30:28

W35
1.Emanuela Titoli7120477W35Nirvana VerdeITA 14:02:00 10:04:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
2.Audrun Utskarpen504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 14:12:00 10:54:00 11:12:00 11:22:00
3.Terhi Kauppila2114452W35Tampereen PyrintoFIN 14:22:00 11:14:00 11:22:00 11:02:00
4.Hanna Tuomisto423546W35Espoon AkillesFIN 14:32:00 11:04:00 11:02:00 11:12:00
5.Romana Zupan1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:02:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 10:22:00
6.Arisha Trofimchik7201330W35NORD WESTRUS 15:12:00 10:24:00 10:32:00 10:52:00
7.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:22:00 10:14:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
8.Mátyásné Paskuj2056180W35MACCABI VACHUN 15:32:00 10:44:00 10:42:00 10:32:00

W45
1.Cecilia Fochsen2050861W45Waxholms OKSWE 10:04:00 10:32:00 10:48:00
2.Elena Poli2097745W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:52:00 11:04:00 11:08:00
3.Yvonne Näslund302457W45SkogslöparnaSWE 14:00:00 11:04:00 11:16:00 11:32:00
4.Csilla Hajas233618W45ZempleniHUN 14:04:00 11:00:00 11:20:00 10:12:00
5.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 14:08:00 10:48:00 11:28:00 11:28:00
6.Christina Josefsson36425W45SkogslöparnaSWE 14:12:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 11:16:00
7.Karin Stenebo427863W45Attunda OKSWE 14:16:00 10:32:00 11:32:00 11:04:00
8.Barbara Kastner7807807W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT 14:20:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 10:20:00
9.Nina Ivers7700211W45Attunda OKSWE 14:24:00 10:40:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
10.Silvia Mantega9101166W45Orienteering PergineITA 14:32:00 11:20:00 10:08:00 10:04:00
11.Marina Dalakova1007811W45Sarnena GoraBUL 14:36:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 10:44:00
12.Valeria Sanvito1423308W45Nirvana VerdeITA 14:40:00 11:12:00 10:16:00 10:16:00
13.Helen Skoog9670905W45Kils OKSWE 14:44:00 10:20:00 10:12:00 11:12:00
14.Johanna Purrer8020566W45OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 14:48:00 11:24:00 10:24:00 10:08:00
15.Anna Nordström711022W45Kils OKSWE 14:52:00 10:28:00 10:20:00 11:20:00
16.Katiuscia Sibiglia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 14:56:00 11:16:00 10:04:00 10:00:00
17.Gaby Aebersold8627147W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 15:00:00 11:28:00 10:00:00 10:24:00
18.Lena Gumaelius7670515W45Waxholms OKSWE 15:04:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 10:06:00
19.Annamari Vierikko1009761W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 15:08:00 10:24:00 10:44:00 10:52:00
20.Johanna Dammeier7712345W45D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:12:00 11:08:00 10:36:00 10:36:00
21.Minna Aronen2069827W45Iisalmen VisaFIN 15:16:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 10:56:00
22.Kristine Fritz9050050W45D-Kader SchwabenGER 15:20:00 10:36:00 10:56:00 11:00:00
23.Sibylle Boos8210266W45OLV LuzernSUI 15:24:00 10:00:00 10:48:00 10:40:00
24.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45CO2ITA 15:28:00 11:32:00 11:36:00 11:36:00
25.Annelies Moser7203933W45ol norskaSUI 15:32:00 11:36:00 11:40:00 10:28:00

W55
1.Cristina Turolla962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:43:00 11:30:00 11:30:00
2.Berit Aslaksen631011W55Järfälla OKSWE 10:13:00 10:50:00
3.Unn Hilde Heggedal7204923W55Kongsberg O-lagNOR 14:00:00 10:23:00 11:40:00 11:10:00
4.Regina Neukom8200519W55OL ZimmerbergSUI 14:10:00 10:33:00 11:20:00 10:00:00
5.Anna Lindskog-pettersson1620414W55Attunda OKSWE 14:20:00 10:53:00 11:10:00 11:20:00
6.Marie-Anne Jungo7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSUI 14:40:00 11:23:00 10:40:00 10:50:00
7.Mariann Kejser7500300W55OK PAN AarhusDEN 14:50:00 11:38:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
8.Daniela Putzu8009009W55VAOITA 15:00:00 11:13:00 10:20:00 10:30:00
9.Käthi Kohler8020459W55OLG DachsenSUI 15:10:00 11:03:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
10.Elisabeth Steinlechner49296W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 15:20:00 10:03:00 11:00:00 11:00:00

W60
1.Anne Brearley210119W60ItaliaITA 14:04:00 10:37:00 11:24:00 11:05:00
2.Licia Kalcich210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 14:24:00 10:47:00 11:04:00 11:11:00
3.Bernie O' Boyle1399409W60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:30:00 11:33:00 10:30:00 10:20:00
4.Eva Pijáková8644323W60KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 15:04:00 10:17:00 10:24:00 10:41:00
5.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 15:24:00 10:07:00 10:44:00 10:35:00