v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL10 - Novoletni labirinti->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 92)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

A
1.Matej Sedej1413730A 11:00:00
2.Janko Bačnar305962A 11:00:00
3.Marko Obid2107057A 11:00:00
4.Janko BačnarA 11:00:00
5.Matjaž Štanfel406713A 11:00:00
6.Igor Gavrilov1007956A 11:00:00
7.Carlo Giacometti2065881A 11:00:00
8.Tomaž Pust2088287A 11:00:00
9.Tori Borish1392024A 11:00:00
10.Jaka Piltaver1398941A 11:00:00
11.Gregor Hvala1398955A 11:00:00
12.Gašper Petrovič1401504A 11:00:00
13.Jure Kavčič2070914A 11:00:00
14.Gregor Zupan2070920A 11:00:00
15.Tomaž Kremžar2103909A 11:00:00
16.Žan Ravnikar2069796A 11:00:00
17.Blaž Petrovič1398931A 11:00:00
18.Dušan Petrovič1566506A 11:00:00
19.Zala Zavrl9011122A 11:00:00
20.Simon Kurinčič2113833A 11:00:00
21.Blaž Kölner2052358A 11:00:00

B
1.Patricija Primožič2069791B 11:10:00
2.Nika Ravnikar2052394B 11:10:00
3.Klemen Kenda887795B 11:10:00
4.Petra Paradiž2069797B 11:10:00
5.Tilen Zupan2070917B 11:10:00
6.Janez Zavrl2052362B 11:10:00
7.Katja Babič2069815B 11:10:00
8.Tina Kern2069809B 11:10:00
9.Boštjan Bogataj2045683B 11:10:00
10.Karin Pust2069847B 11:10:00
11.Nataša Bogataj2088810B 11:10:00
12.Valentin Eržen1000555B 11:10:00
13.Borut Seljak2062633B 11:10:00
14.Rok Kern2069824B 11:10:00
15.Igor Bončina1968213B 11:10:00
16.Damjana Gantar2107072B 11:10:00
17.Silvo Babič2069808B 11:10:00
18.Chiara Rajgelj2065882B 11:10:00
19.Klemen Zibelnik8030590B 11:10:00
20.Andrej Korelc2069819B 11:10:00
21.Romana Zupan2070919B 11:10:00
22.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141B 11:10:00
23.Natan Maj Poženel2107053B 11:10:00
24.Roman Sladič442575B 11:10:00
25.Ana Plavčak2045587B 11:10:00
26.Kristjan Gantar2107075B 11:10:00
27.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388B 11:10:00
28.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385B 11:10:00
29.Maja Prosen2113831B 11:10:00
30.Petra Stojan2069834B 11:10:00
31.Tajda Bogataj7487748B 11:10:00
32.Abigael Boncina422512B 11:10:00
33.Monika Ravnikar9002007B 11:10:00
34.Vlado Sedej1398546B 11:10:00

C
1.David Sedej406860C 11:20:00
2.Zala Špenko2092828C 11:22:00
3.Lucija HočevarC 11:24:00
4.Nace HumarC 11:26:00
5.Nina ErceC 11:28:00
6.Luka PalmerC 11:30:00
7.Maria KurakinaC 11:32:00
8.Tamino Hölzer2800613C 11:34:00
9.Janez Šumečki445685C 11:36:00
10.Lara Zupan2070918C 11:40:00
11.Rok Bogataj2045663C 11:42:00
12.Zala Mia Švigelj2069810C 11:44:00
13.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840C 11:46:00
14.Jan Cokan2113837C 11:48:00
15.Aljaž Obid2107069C 11:50:00
16.Luka Seljak2069816C 11:52:00
17.Enej Šuc2113839C 11:54:00
18.Florijan KremžarC 11:56:00
19.Brina Kölner2113842C 11:58:00
20.Timotej Šuc2113841C 12:00:00
21.Jakob Kurinčič235878C 12:02:00
22.Borut Gantar406857C 12:04:00
23.Maja ObidC 12:06:00
24.Jaka Seljak2069825C 12:08:00
25.Sandi LovrečičC 12:10:00
26.Anže Kölner2113838C 12:12:00
27.Primož Gantar2107071C 12:14:00
28.Lucija Kremžar2103910C 12:16:00
29.Neža Obid2107054C 12:18:00

D
1.Rok Sedej406859D 11:20:00
2.Delania Hölzer2103988D 11:20:00
3.Nika Eržen2107055D 11:20:00
4.Tin Šuc438998D 11:20:00
5.David JerebičD 11:20:00
6.Simon JerebičD 11:20:00
7.Teja Šuc438996D 11:20:00
8.Jerca Kurinčič2069798D 11:20:00