v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOM 2018 / Ultralong-O Carso->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 177)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

A/nero
1.Anica Hribar2077785A/neroOK BrežiceSLO 11:00:00
2.Emanuele Rebuli2073781A/neroOrienteering Miane 87ITA 11:00:00
3.Aljaž Černe2065597A/neroOK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
4.Bojan Jevševar2077852A/neroOK BrežiceSLO 11:00:00
5.Darja Čufer1398947A/neroPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:00:00
6.Stanko Čufer2034098A/neroPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:00:00
7.Carlo Lamonato308895A/neroOrienteering Miane 87ITA 11:00:00
8.Marko Dudic1418841A/neroOK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:00:00
9.Davor LoštrekA/neroŠkofjeloški OKSLO 11:00:00
10.Denis MirkovicA/neroSRK PULSCRO 11:00:00
11.Blaž Kölner7210500A/neroOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
12.Matej Čerin2110350A/neroOK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
13.Boštjan Čerin2050432A/neroOK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
14.Gregor Zupan7210497A/neroOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
15.Aleš Veselič2069809A/neroOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
16.Domen Kavčič2069807A/neroOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
17.Natan Maj Poženel2107053A/neroOK KomendaSLO 11:00:00
18.Alessandro Gaspari711202A/neroSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:00:00
19.Aleš RinkA/nero 11:00:00
20.Matjaž Štanfel1401002A/neroOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
21.Thomas Polster9600000A/neroHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:00:00
22.Felix Hartlieb7010101A/neroLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00
23.Sergiy Muchidinov888042A/neroFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:00:00
24.Boris Eržen520504A/neroŠkofjeloški OKSLO 11:00:00
25.Peter Tušar1401615A/neroOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
26.Matej ArnušA/nero 11:00:00

B/rosso
1.Dušan Smole232445B/rossoOK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
2.Mauro Clemente2013162B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
3.Francesca Rovere2032016B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
4.Gregor Pavlič2065880B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
5.Chiara Sepin2015603B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
6.Brin Smole439276B/rossoOK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
7.Peter Ferluga2015607B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
8.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886B/rossoOK TivoliSLO 11:15:00
9.Aleš Borštnik406885B/rossoOK TivoliSLO 11:15:00
10.Davor PobegaB/rossoOK TivoliSLO 11:15:00
11.Katerina Sotošek422528B/rosso 11:15:00
12.Gorazd Sotosek406715B/rosso 11:15:00
13.Gregor AnderluhB/rossoOK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
14.Valter Foški1398948B/rossoOK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
15.Mojca Foški7131068B/rossoOK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
16.Blaž Petrovič1398931B/rossoOK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
17.Katarina AnderluhB/rossoOK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
18.Dušan Petrovič1566506B/rossoOK PolarisSLO 11:15:00
19.Gianfranco Siega2091671B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
20.Valentina Gramaccia205887B/rossoSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:15:00
21.Jakob Novak253334B/rossoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:15:00
22.Paolo Pradolin2056705B/rossoSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:15:00
23.Clizia Zambiasi8088086B/rossoSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:15:00
24.Tinkara Stres2056383B/rossoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:15:00
25.Marco Ongaro210167B/rossoU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:15:00
26.Cristina Grabar2065902B/rossoU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:15:00
27.Ivo Kete2034084B/rossoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:15:00
28.Ema Gregorčič2056377B/rossoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:15:00
29.Luca Patini2084600B/rossoSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:15:00
30.Christoph Wendner8160300B/rossoSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:00
31.Hannes Pacher8011559B/rossoSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:00
32.Elena Snidero2091649B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
33.Xavier HenryB/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
34.Michela Guizzardi8644459B/rossoCUS BOLOGNAITA 11:15:00
35.Roberto Larotella2045689B/rossoOrienteering Trieste A.S.D.ITA 11:15:00
36.Piero Giudici349541B/rossoOrienteering Trieste A.S.D.ITA 11:15:00
37.Marco Seppi8644460B/rossoAgorossoITA 11:15:00
38.Jan Kundörfer991409B/rossoSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:00
39.Janez Pretnar1652011B/rossoKamniški OKSLO 11:15:00
40.Andrej Korelc2069819B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
41.Tadej ŽaucerB/rossoŠD AmfibijaSLO 11:15:00
42.Blaž UrbanijaB/rossoŠD AmfibijaSLO 11:15:00
43.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
44.Silvo Babič2069808B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
45.Primož VerbičB/rossoŠD AmfibijaSLO 11:15:00
46.Saša Žižek406784B/rossoOK AzimutSLO 11:15:00
47.Rok Žižek406721B/rossoOK AzimutSLO 11:15:00
48.Špela Trunk2052361B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
49.Ana PlavčakB/rossoŠkofjeloški OKSLO 11:15:00
50.Marko Obid2107057B/rossoOK AzimutSLO 11:15:00
51.Katja Babič7210498B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
52.Klemen Kenda887795B/rossoOK AzimutSLO 11:15:00
53.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141B/rossoKamniški OKSLO 11:15:00
54.Žan Ravnikar7210496B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
55.Zala Zavrl9011122B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
56.Tina Kern1425105B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
57.Karin Pust2069847B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
58.Denis Gribincea2084608B/rossoUWC AdriaticITA 11:15:00
59.Mark Sylvester2053480B/rossoUWC AdriaticITA 11:15:00
60.Franc Malus1425117B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
61.Tomaž Pust2088287B/rossoOK KomendaSLO 11:15:00
62.Guglielmo Fonda2053478B/rossoUWC AdriaticITA 11:15:00

C/giallo
1.Manuel Alberto Montes253347C/gialloPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:30:00
2.Valentin Eržen1000555C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
3.Jani Bratož2056378C/gialloPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:30:00
4.Aljaž Obid2107069C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
5.Urša Štanfel7300413C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
6.Nea Eržen2052183C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
7.David Sedej406860C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
8.Janko Lapajne406850C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
9.Martin Jevševar2077853C/gialloOK BrežiceSLO 11:30:00
10.Matej Sedej1413730C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
11.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
12.Teja Tušar2069843C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
13.Nika MočnikC/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
14.Barbara Čibej435638C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
15.Günter Kradischnig7611028C/gialloOLC GrazAUT 11:30:00
16.Nadia van Buuren2141187C/gialloOrienteering Trieste A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00
17.Sara Gaion2051670C/gialloOrienteering Trieste A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00
18.Simone Frappa201480C/gialloFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:30:00
19.Massimo Mosca210126C/gialloGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00
20.Livio Predonzani210127C/gialloGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00
21.Monica Frappa2133191C/gialloFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:30:00
22.Duška RadovanC/giallo 11:30:00
23.Matteo MiroloC/gialloSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:30:00
24.Gloria Bisaro2056702C/gialloSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:30:00
25.Karmen PivkC/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
26.Iris Aurora Pecorari210018C/gialloSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:30:00
27.Malena Hesping332131C/gialloLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:30:00
28.Renato Bettin425710C/gialloOR SWALLOWSITA 11:30:00
29.Josef Polster9000006C/gialloHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:30:00
30.Nastja Ferluga2015606C/gialloSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:30:00
31.Jakob Kurinčič2069815C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
32.Petra Paradiž1425118C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
33.Ožbej Malus1425114C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
34.Drejc Malus1425112C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
35.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
36.Massimiliano FurlanC/gialloSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:30:00
37.Brina/Anže Kölner2113842C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
38.Zdenko Pavlič2088835C/gialloSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:30:00
39.Goran Polojaz2065885C/gialloSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:30:00
40.Ruben Tič2120839C/gialloSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:30:00
41.Nejc Trunk1401620C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
42.Darja Vodlan438980C/gialloOK PolarisSLO 11:30:00
43.Romana Zupan1425101C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
44.Marta Malus1425113C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
45.Irma Pretnar1398945C/gialloKamniški OKSLO 11:30:00
46.Vita Malus1425116C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
47.Gašper Petrovič1401504C/gialloOK PolarisSLO 11:30:00
48.Tilen Zupan1425102C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
49.Neža Trunk2069805C/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
50.Alenka Škarabot445705C/gialloOK PolarisSLO 11:30:00
51.Dalibor Radovan2107073C/gialloOK PolarisSLO 11:30:00
52.Julita PetrovičC/gialloOK PolarisSLO 11:30:00
53.Serena StoccoC/gialloPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:30:00
54.Stella Cignini2048128C/gialloPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:30:00
55.Michela Degrassi2045657C/gialloPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:30:00
56.Christopher Immervoll8200884C/gialloSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00
57.Miha KorenjakC/gialloOK KomendaSLO 11:30:00
58.Joachim Friessnig1720202C/gialloOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:30:00
59.Hannah Winkler8281003C/gialloSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00
60.Carsten Fink762776C/gialloSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00
61.Lisa Pacher8030494C/gialloSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00
62.Vlado Sedej1398546C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
63.Laura König8000084C/gialloSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00
64.Rok Sedej406859C/gialloOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00

D/bianco
1.Nicolò CarboniD/biancoOrienteering Trieste A.S.D.ITA 11:35:00
2.Pietro Sergas2110100D/biancoPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:35:00
3.Gabriele Giudici349553D/biancoOrienteering Trieste A.S.D.ITA 11:35:00
4.Timotej Hribar406722D/biancoOK BrežiceSLO 11:35:00
5.Nikolina UgrinD/biancoOK TivoliSLO 11:35:00
6.Maja UgrinD/bianco 11:35:00
7.Fiorella Oleotto201492D/biancoFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:35:00
8.Elia Oleotto1423306D/biancoFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:35:00
9.Miha Kočevar2056379D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
10.Matej Bratož232466D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
11.Saraja Samec349763D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
12.Aljaž Kerševan2056392D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
13.Božo Bizjak2133344D/biancoOK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
14.Nika Eržen2107055D/biancoOK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
15.Maja ObidD/biancoOK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
16.Neža Obid2107054D/biancoOK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
17.Eric Mirolo2056704D/biancoSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:35:00
18.Žan Štrukelj2034088D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
19.Denis Premrn445673D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
20.Hana Hočevar2088828D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
21.Vid Faganel2107008D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
22.Matej Ferluga2084579D/biancoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:35:00
23.Zala Lozar2056372D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
24.Hana Mamič445670D/biancoPD AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
25.Rado Kalc2084602D/biancoSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:35:00