v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Rogla SOL 8 - dolga->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 130)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Drejc Malus1425112M10 11:01:00
2.Anže Kölner2069806M10 11:09:00
3.Rok Sedej406859M10 11:17:00
4.Enej Šuc2113839M10 11:25:00
5.Martin Ferenc2088832M10 11:33:00

M12
1.Ožbej Malus1425114M12 11:16:00
2.David Sedej406860M12 11:22:00
3.Jan Cokan2113837M12 11:28:00
4.Rok Bogataj2045663M12 11:34:00
5.Jaka Seljak2069825M12 11:40:00
6.Božo Bizjak2133344M12 11:46:00
7.Nejc Trunk1401620M12 11:52:00

M14
1.Tilen Zupan1425109M14 11:04:00
2.Lev Žižek2141179M14 11:10:00
3.Luka Seljak8011033M14 11:16:00

M16
1.Timotej Hribar406722M16 11:02:00
2.Nejc Turk1425107M16 11:10:00
3.Matevž Kunc2050437M16 11:18:00
4.Martin Jevševar2077853M16 11:26:00
5.Tihon Salopek8044022M16 11:34:00

M21A
1.Gašper Petrovič1401504M21A 11:22:00
2.Vid Bogovič439275M21A 11:28:00
3.Matej Škarabot1908999M21A 11:34:00
4.Valentin Eržen1000555M21A 11:40:00
5.Tomaž Pust2088287M21A 11:46:00
6.Aljaž Černe2065597M21A 11:52:00

M21B
1.Franc Malus1425117M21B 11:01:00
2.Marko Pahor2113835M21B 11:07:00
3.Matej Vidič2069845M21B 11:13:00
4.Timotej Šuc2113841M21B 11:19:00
5.Marko Obid2107057M21B 11:25:00
6.Andrej Žnidarič2141144M21B 11:31:00
7.Rok Močnik9909999M21B 11:37:00
8.Uroš Cankar520519M21B 11:43:00
9.Klemen Kenda2142777M21B 11:49:00

M21E
1.Blaž Petrovič1398931M21E 11:01:00
2.Gregor Hvala1398955M21E 11:07:00
3.Simon Stanonik2077620M21E 11:13:00
4.Domen Kavčič2069807M21E 11:19:00
5.Peter Tušar1401615M21E 11:25:00
6.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21E 11:31:00
7.Mark Bogataj2077611M21E 11:37:00
8.Matic Blaž9101667M21E 11:43:00
9.Jernej Zorman9988877M21E 11:49:00

M35
1.Uroš Burič439137M35 11:03:00
2.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35 11:09:00
3.Tihomir Salopek8077277M35 11:15:00
4.Gregor Anderluh305954M35 11:21:00
5.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M35 11:27:00
6.Matej Sedej1413730M35 11:33:00
7.Miran Kolman1411630M35 11:39:00
8.Boris Bauman7673167M35 11:45:00
9.Blaž Kölner7210500M35 11:51:00

M45
1.Herwig Allwinger7000500M45 11:00:00
2.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45 11:06:00
3.Janez Pretnar1652011M45 11:12:00
4.Miha Škarabot7841967M45 11:18:00
5.Davor Pobega2114460M45 11:24:00
6.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45 11:30:00
7.Robert Kunc2073100M45 11:36:00
8.Boris Eržen520504M45 11:42:00
9.Gregor Zupan7210497M45 11:48:00
10.Dušan Smole232445M45 11:54:00

M55
1.Aleš Borštnik406885M55 11:35:00
2.Marijan Leban2109673M55 11:41:00
3.Stanko Čufer2034098M55 11:47:00
4.Silvij Močnik1401599M55 11:53:00

M65
1.Vlado Sedej1398546M65 11:04:00
2.Janko Lapajne406850M65 11:10:00

Odprta
1.Ales Ferenc435642Odprta 11:00:00
2.Janez Šumečki445685Odprta 11:00:00

Otroška
1.Tin Šuc438998Otroška 11:00:00
2.Jakob GoričkiOtroška 11:00:00
3.Manca Pahor2070919Otroška 11:00:00
4.Val Jarc2069801Otroška 11:00:00
5.Tinkara CankarOtroška 11:00:00
6.Žiga Sedej2107081Otroška 11:00:00
7.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592Otroška 11:00:00

Ž10
1.Ajda Jarc2034095Ž10 11:05:00
2.Nika Eržen2107055Ž10 11:13:00
3.Teja Šuc2070920Ž10 11:21:00
4.Zarja Žižek2132999Ž10 11:29:00

Ž12
1.Ana Maja Anderluh235897Ž12 11:03:00
2.Brina Kölner2113842Ž12 11:07:00
3.Nikolina Ugrin2114455Ž12 11:11:00
4.Neža Obid2107054Ž12 11:15:00
5.Mojca Kunc2073099Ž12 11:19:00
6.Nea Eržen2052183Ž12 11:23:00
7.Naja LončarŽ12 11:27:00
8.Neža Trunk2069805Ž12 11:31:00

Ž14
1.Vita Malus1425116Ž14 11:04:00
2.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž14 11:12:00
3.Tinka Ferenc442838Ž14 11:20:00

Ž16
1.Zala FerencŽ16 11:02:00
2.Tina Kern1425105Ž16 11:08:00
3.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896Ž16 11:14:00
4.Manja Leban2069811Ž16 11:20:00
5.Karin Pust2069847Ž16 11:26:00
6.Anja Škarabot253346Ž16 11:32:00
7.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž16 11:38:00

Ž18
1.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž18 11:06:00
2.Katja Babič7210498Ž18 11:14:00
3.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž18 11:22:00

Ž21B
1.Marta Malus1425113Ž21B 11:05:00
2.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž21B 11:11:00
3.Maja Ugrin2114451Ž21B 11:17:00
4.Tina Močnik2070918Ž21B 11:23:00
5.Maja Obid2127797Ž21B 11:29:00
6.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž21B 11:35:00
7.Maja Istenič2127789Ž21B 11:41:00
8.Julija Ferenc7207941Ž21B 11:47:00
9.Špela Trunk2052361Ž21B 11:53:00

Ž21E
1.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21E 11:03:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21E 11:09:00
3.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž21E 11:15:00
4.Tina Zagorc1404145Ž21E 11:21:00
5.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž21E 11:27:00
6.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž21E 11:33:00
7.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž21E 11:39:00

Ž35
1.Petra Stojan2069834Ž35 11:05:00
2.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35 11:11:00
3.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35 11:17:00
4.Saša Žižek2141141Ž35 11:23:00

Ž45
1.Marija Anderluh50289Ž45 11:02:00
2.Maja Prosen2113831Ž45 11:08:00
3.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45 11:14:00
4.Romana Zupan1425101Ž45 11:20:00
5.Darja Vodlan438980Ž45 11:26:00
6.Tünde Allwinger1501000Ž45 11:32:00
7.Irma Pretnar1398945Ž45 11:38:00