v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2019->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 209)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

M12
1.Sanjin Drobić247225M12 11:07:00
2.Luka Gojmerac236873M12 11:13:00
3.Marko Tanković219393M12 11:03:00
4.Mario Lah2117408M12 11:05:00 11:05:00
5.Luka Sučić893843M12 11:07:00
6.Vid Hovorka237593M12 11:11:00 11:11:00
7.Matko Nikolić406741M12 11:13:00 11:17:00
8.Adam Anadolac2138242M12 11:15:00 11:19:00
9.Martin Meštrović2128477M12 11:19:00 11:15:00

M14
1.Vibor Strmečki1422007M14 11:43:00 11:47:00
2.Noa Kelc219395M14 11:45:00 11:43:00
3.Borna Kuzmanić237600M14 11:49:00 11:41:00
4.Petar Jurač222401M14 11:51:00
5.Juraj Vukelić406735M14 11:55:00 11:53:00
6.Patrick Milković2141169M14 11:57:00 11:49:00

M16
1.Marko Jurač222402M16 12:04:00
2.Dario Vodopija2118094M16 12:08:00 12:04:00

M20
1.Karlo Težak893848M20 12:38:00
2.Jura Kukec1289347M20 11:00:00
3.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20 12:36:00 12:40:00
4.Jan Gobec8135002M20 12:38:00 12:44:00
5.Luka Kocijan2113338M20 12:42:00 12:34:00
6.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M20 12:44:00 12:32:00

M21A
1.Marijan Turkalj439280M21A 11:04:00
2.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21A 11:14:00
3.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21A 11:04:00 11:22:00
4.Lobel Horvat7910421M21A 11:06:00 11:08:00
5.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21A 11:08:00
6.Luka Filetin7207151M21A 11:12:00 11:18:00
7.Vedran Bijelić895099M21A 11:14:00 11:24:00
8.Lino Legac700030M21A 11:18:00 11:06:00
9.Tomislav Varnica893831M21A 11:20:00 11:16:00
10.Davor Čapeta300745M21A 11:22:00 11:26:00
11.Danko Pleše7209461M21A 11:24:00 11:12:00

M21B
1.Miran Košćica2116256M21B 11:00:00 12:12:00
2.Siniša Lah2113388M21B 12:14:00 12:26:00
3.Bože Đipalo232271M21B 12:16:00 12:30:00
4.Mario Nimac2143690M21B 12:18:00 12:08:00
5.Matija Mesic1426067M21B 12:20:00 12:32:00
6.Ivor Jelić500739M21B 12:22:00 12:22:00
7.Bruno Blažinč406866M21B 12:24:00 12:14:00
8.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21B 12:26:00 12:34:00
9.Dražen Dervišević222420M21B 12:28:00 12:24:00
10.Tin Kodba222411M21B 12:32:00 12:28:00
11.Branimir Putniković337656M21B 12:34:00 12:16:00
12.Noa Kolarek222415M21B 12:36:00 12:20:00
13.Oleg Celić411390M21B 12:40:00 12:36:00

M35
1.Dalibor StankovskiM35 11:58:00
2.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35 11:30:00 11:34:00
3.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35 11:32:00 12:02:00
4.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35 11:34:00 11:54:00
5.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35 11:36:00 12:00:00
6.Vanja Suhina7207153M35 11:38:00 11:52:00
7.Petar Delić7820618M35 11:40:00 11:42:00
8.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35 11:42:00 11:44:00
9.Goran Rihter2126436M35 11:46:00 11:40:00
10.Robert Orehoci8250869M35 11:48:00 11:36:00
11.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35 11:50:00 11:00:00
12.Nikola Tot410653M35 11:52:00 11:46:00
13.Goran Vodopija2087742M35 11:54:00
14.Darko Surjan893853M35 11:58:00 11:32:00
15.Luka Kosić2113424M35 12:00:00
16.Ivan Gverić7207785M35 12:02:00 11:56:00
17.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 12:04:00 11:50:00
18.Ivan Bublić7211185M35 12:06:00 11:48:00

M45
1.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45 11:03:00 11:07:00
2.Damir Miljković219399M45 11:05:00 11:21:00
3.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45 11:07:00 11:19:00
4.Zdenko Horjan893833M45 11:09:00 11:15:00
5.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45 11:11:00
6.Darko Merunka7630314M45 11:13:00 11:27:00
7.Marijan Bogović7891004M45 11:15:00 11:13:00
8.Petar Strmečki7889999M45 11:17:00 11:23:00
9.Robert Kaniški701122M45 11:21:00 11:09:00
10.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45 11:23:00 11:11:00
11.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45 11:25:00 11:01:00
12.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45 11:27:00 11:29:00
13.Bojan Vukelić300743M45 11:29:00 11:17:00
14.Zdravko Šaflin446318M45 11:31:00 11:25:00
15.Damir Gobec585858M45 11:33:00 11:03:00

M55
1.Ivica Lukačić236865M55 11:18:00
2.Dario Štambuk7111959M55 11:08:00
3.Karlo Gobec7212123M55 11:02:00 11:20:00
4.Mladen Jelić505905M55 11:04:00 11:10:00
5.Darko Raškaj893828M55 11:08:00 11:02:00
6.Miroslav Besten219397M55 11:10:00 11:12:00
7.Saša Horvat7040662M55 11:14:00 11:14:00
8.Josip Matijašić546169M55 11:16:00 11:06:00

M65
1.Ivica Mesić2132997M65 12:18:00 11:59:00
2.Zeljko Ulip236885M65 12:20:00 12:07:00
3.Milan Turkalj1946000M65 12:24:00 12:11:00
4.Radovan Čepelak236882M65 12:26:00 12:01:00
5.Ivan Pongrac406701M65 12:30:00 12:05:00

OPEN long
1.Marija Jazvić Mioković410618OPEN long 12:40:00
2.Jure Janković2116256OPEN long 12:44:00 12:42:00
3.Goran ŽalacOPEN long 12:46:00
4.Marija Schubert2120027OPEN long 12:48:00
5.Domagoj NovoselOPEN long 12:50:00
6.Predrag Labaš1999219OPEN long 12:52:00 12:44:00

OPEN short
1.Marin Tanković219388OPEN short 12:29:00
2.Filip Anadolac2136724OPEN short 12:23:00
3.Karolina Kukec893849OPEN short 11:01:00
4.Valter Sučić893823OPEN short 12:23:00
5.Mirjana Mandić237556OPEN short 12:25:00 12:35:00
6.Elizabeta Žalac236042OPEN short 12:27:00
7.Ivano Črep428003OPEN short 12:29:00 12:31:00
8.Branko Doračić237592OPEN short 12:31:00 12:27:00
9.Veronika Šantić232216OPEN short 12:33:00 12:41:00
10.Ivan Dogan361853OPEN short 12:35:00
11.Viktoria Šantić411359OPEN short 12:37:00 12:37:00
12.Petar I Janko Markić361852OPEN short 12:39:00
13.Gloria Šantić232287OPEN short 12:41:00 12:25:00
14.Janko Hodak235087OPEN short 12:43:00
15.Vladimir Miovec446317OPEN short 12:45:00 12:33:00
16.Jure Rako7010043OPEN short 12:47:00 12:21:00
17.Gabrijel Šiljevinac219388OPEN short 12:49:00
18.Iva Venne345947OPEN short 12:51:00 12:39:00

Ž12
1.Dora Delić7551552Ž12 11:23:00 11:29:00
2.Paola Rako8300220Ž12 11:25:00 11:31:00
3.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12 11:27:00
4.Monika Pavić222408Ž12 11:31:00 11:23:00
5.Sara Delić7055033Ž12 11:35:00 11:25:00
6.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž12 11:37:00 11:35:00
7.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12 11:39:00 11:37:00

Ž14
1.Nina Mioković2144745Ž14 11:57:00
2.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž14 12:01:00
3.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž14 12:01:00 12:15:00
4.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž14 12:03:00 12:17:00
5.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž14 12:05:00 12:03:00
6.Kimi Maria Gobec893805Ž14 12:09:00 11:59:00
7.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž14 12:11:00 12:09:00
8.Petra Dasović2133352Ž14 12:15:00
9.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž14 12:17:00 12:07:00
10.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž14 12:19:00 12:13:00

Ž16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16 11:00:00
2.Marta Kukec1968042Ž16 11:06:00
3.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16 11:10:00 11:04:00
4.Laura Kaniški1281204Ž16 11:14:00 11:08:00

Ž20
1.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž20 12:31:00 12:29:00
2.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20 12:35:00 12:21:00
3.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20 12:39:00 12:25:00

Ž21A
1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21A 12:14:00
2.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21A 12:12:00 12:18:00
3.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21A 12:14:00 12:26:00
4.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21A 12:16:00 12:10:00
5.Ana Tišljar8050200Ž21A 12:20:00 12:16:00
6.Paula Prpić222410Ž21A 12:22:00 12:24:00
7.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21A 12:24:00 12:22:00
8.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž21A 12:28:00
9.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21A 12:30:00 12:08:00

Ž21B
1.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21B 11:44:00
2.Lana Gerjević2144791Ž21B 11:22:00
3.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž21B 11:32:00
4.Hana Škugor1408127Ž21B 11:02:00 11:14:00
5.Ivana Mahečić2133013Ž21B 11:04:00 11:12:00
6.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21B 11:18:00 11:54:00
7.Željka Gajdek219393Ž21B 11:20:00
8.Nataša Kolarek222418Ž21B 11:22:00 11:38:00
9.Anita Sem222404Ž21B 11:26:00 11:16:00
10.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž21B 11:28:00 11:18:00
11.Ines Jurač222403Ž21B 11:30:00
12.Zvjezdana Govedarica237595Ž21B 11:32:00 11:56:00
13.Doroteja Držaić7190889Ž21B 11:34:00
14.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž21B 11:36:00 11:48:00
15.Ines Kos2128411Ž21B 11:38:00 11:50:00
16.Vedrana Radić222413Ž21B 11:40:00 11:42:00
17.Olga Pajnić2143685Ž21B 11:42:00 11:28:00
18.Kyra Krahenbuhl251688Ž21B 11:44:00 11:46:00
19.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž21B 11:46:00 11:40:00
20.Aleksandra Miličević232289Ž21B 11:48:00 11:24:00
21.Antea Popović2144786Ž21B 11:50:00 11:36:00
22.Ana Delić7830625Ž21B 11:52:00 11:20:00
23.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21B 11:56:00 11:52:00
24.Melita Sučić893823Ž21B 11:58:00
25.Gabrijela Baburek237596Ž21B 12:00:00 11:30:00

Ž35
1.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35 11:47:00 11:59:00
2.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35 11:49:00 11:49:00
3.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35 11:51:00 11:45:00
4.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35 11:53:00
5.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35 11:55:00 11:43:00
6.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35 11:59:00 12:07:00
7.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35 12:01:00 11:57:00
8.Marta Kiš222412Ž35 12:03:00 12:05:00
9.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35 12:05:00 11:41:00
10.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35 12:07:00 11:47:00
11.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35 12:11:00 12:03:00
12.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35 12:13:00 11:55:00
13.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35 12:15:00 11:53:00
14.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž35 12:17:00 11:51:00

Ž45
1.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45 11:24:00 11:51:00
2.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45 11:26:00 11:53:00
3.Ana-Marija Pavić222409Ž45 11:30:00 11:45:00
4.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45 11:32:00 11:27:00
5.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45 11:34:00 11:33:00
6.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45 11:36:00 11:39:00
7.Neda Punek Gobec8667809Ž45 11:38:00 11:41:00
8.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45 11:40:00 11:35:00
9.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45 11:42:00 11:37:00
10.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45 11:44:00 11:43:00
11.Željka Miljković2115764Ž45 11:46:00 11:49:00
12.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45 11:50:00 11:25:00
13.Sanja Penc406861Ž45 11:52:00 11:29:00

Ž55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55 12:00:00 12:23:00
2.Branka Fabek237598Ž55 12:04:00 12:27:00
3.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž55 12:06:00 12:19:00
4.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55 12:10:00 12:17:00

Ž65
1.Vera Franc2109704Ž65 12:39:00
2.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65 12:38:00 12:33:00
3.Biserka Horvat411389Ž65 12:42:00 12:35:00