v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zagreb open 5 days - Croatia - WRE (South East European Orienteering Championships SEEOC & SEEMOC)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 522)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

M10
1.Dorijan Tubin2116257M10OK JelenCRO 14:04:00 12:10:00 12:01:00 12:04:00 11:34:00

M12
1.Enej Šuc2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:28:00 12:16:00 12:01:00 12:09:00 12:18:00
2.David Petrović2070984M12OK StrazilovoSRB 14:30:00 12:10:00 12:03:00 12:13:00 12:06:00
3.Anže Kölner2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:32:00 12:08:00 12:07:00 12:01:00 12:12:00
4.Cristian Andrei Mirea8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaROU 14:34:00 12:20:00 12:09:00 12:07:00 12:14:00
5.Simeon Jordanov720833M12Valdi SofiaBUL 14:40:00 12:14:00 12:11:00 12:05:00 12:08:00

M14
1.Janko Hodak1020030M14OK VihorCRO 12:08:00
2.Süleyman Efe Sari1426892M14Balıkesir GSKTUR 14:05:00 12:11:00 12:02:00 12:20:00 11:33:00
3.Viktor Ivanov8000810M14BegunBUL 14:07:00 12:09:00 12:14:00 12:06:00 11:49:00
4.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 14:11:00 12:21:00 12:04:00 12:18:00 11:51:00
5.Faruk Mašić222420M14Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:13:00 12:17:00 12:20:00 12:02:00 11:35:00
6.Karlo Lesjak237593M14OK JapetićCRO 14:15:00 12:15:00 12:16:00 12:10:00 11:41:00
7.Aleksandar Pedev1008169M14NSA-SIVENBUL 14:17:00 12:27:00 12:10:00 12:16:00 11:45:00
8.Borut Gantar406857M14OK AzimutSLO 14:19:00 12:19:00 12:12:00 12:14:00 11:37:00
9.Marko Tanković2124884M14OK JelenCRO 14:21:00 12:22:00
10.Haris Bajrić222419M14Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:23:00 12:13:00 12:08:00 12:12:00 11:43:00

M16
1.Goran Jandras2115770M16OK VihorCRO 12:22:00 11:59:00
2.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393M16OK JelenCRO 12:20:00 12:16:00 12:15:00
3.Noa Kelc219397M16OK JelenCRO 12:05:00 12:03:00
4.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareROU 14:54:00 12:08:00 12:20:00 12:15:00 12:01:00
5.Radu Mihai Mirea8002314M16Universitatea CraiovaROU 14:58:00 12:16:00 12:02:00 12:07:00 12:13:00
6.Kaan Yelen2115775M16OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 12:32:00 12:04:00 12:21:00 11:55:00
7.Aldin Đozo364421M16Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH 15:02:00 12:28:00 12:08:00 12:23:00 12:09:00
8.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapetićCRO 15:04:00 12:10:00 12:06:00 12:17:00 12:23:00
9.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 15:08:00 12:18:00 12:22:00 12:01:00 12:11:00
10.Petar Jurač2115765M16OK VihorCRO 15:10:00 12:26:00 12:26:00 12:25:00 12:19:00
11.Dimitar N. Dimitrov8644605M16BROWN TEAM BGBUL 15:12:00 12:12:00 12:14:00 12:03:00 11:57:00
12.Borna Kuzmanić237596M16OK JapetićCRO 15:16:00 12:34:00 12:28:00 12:13:00 12:07:00
13.Edi Hukić232289M16Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH 15:18:00 12:24:00 12:18:00 12:11:00 12:05:00

M16 SEEOC
1.Luka Seljak8011033M16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 11:03:00 10:53:00 10:55:00
2.Božo Bizjak2133344M16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:03:00 10:13:00 10:11:00
3.Primož Gantar2107071M16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:37:00 10:33:00 10:37:00
4.Srđan Popović2070981M16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:51:00 10:57:00 10:57:00
5.David Husag2095320M16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:29:00 10:27:00 10:31:00
6.Janko Živkov2095312M16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:41:00 10:37:00 10:45:00
7.Djan Ahmedov8655694M16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:47:00 10:25:00 10:47:00
8.Lazar Milanov8655661M16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:57:00 10:51:00 10:53:00
9.Artiom Babici7205691M16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:43:00 10:43:00 10:41:00
10.Andrei Galateanu2075029M16 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:53:00 10:17:00 11:03:00
11.Ștefan Gherciu7205722M16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:17:04 10:29:00 10:29:00
12.Ervin Vigh8033154M16 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:19:00 10:05:00 10:09:00 11:43:00
13.Victor Borta7205695M16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:49:00 10:55:00 10:59:00
14.Boyan Georgiev8655651M16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:21:00 10:39:00 10:19:00
15.Teo Mahović8017369M16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:39:00 10:47:00 10:33:00
16.Jakov Lesjak770914M16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 11:01:00 10:59:00 10:49:00
17.Artiom Zandelov7205713M16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:05:00 10:11:00 10:13:00 11:35:00
18.Andrej Damnjanović2077059M16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:07:00 10:09:00 10:05:00
19.Rok Bogataj2045663M16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:31:00 10:23:00 10:27:00
20.Luka Gojmerac236873M16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:09:00 10:15:00 10:03:00
21.Ioan Iacob8639494M16 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:33:00 10:49:00 10:39:00
22.Juraj Vukelić406735M16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:25:00 10:19:00 10:23:00 11:37:00
23.Sandin Džajić406868M16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:04:00 10:59:00 11:01:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
24.Hüseyin Şahan8660085M16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:06:00 10:13:00 10:03:00 10:07:00
25.Faruk Uglješa2077007M16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:08:00 10:23:00 10:21:00 10:21:00 11:33:00
26.Hasan Emre Sarp8660025M16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:10:00 10:27:00 10:31:00 10:17:00 11:49:00
27.Emrah Salihović406866M16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:12:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 10:35:00 11:51:00
28.Constantin Deaconescu8002313M16 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 14:14:00 10:11:00 10:35:00 10:25:00
29.Nerim Odžaković2077014M16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:16:00 10:15:00 10:07:00 10:15:00 11:45:00
30.Halil Özdemir8660081M16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:06:00 10:55:00 11:03:00 11:01:00
31.Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğullar.8660082M16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:14:00 10:35:00 10:41:00 10:43:00

M18
1.Hamza Hubanić2077012M18Orijentiring savez FBiHBIH 15:29:00 12:42:00 12:21:00 12:37:00 13:25:00

M18 SEEOC
1.Stefan Yordanov8655672M18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:32:00 10:21:00 10:38:00
2.Tervel Dragoev8655689M18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:20:00 10:45:00 10:24:00
3.Preslav Shterev8655658M18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:48:00 10:33:00 10:20:00
4.Gheorghe Caraja7205709M18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:04:00 10:03:00 10:08:00
5.Nandor Csis8629618M18 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:22:00 10:07:00 10:10:00
6.Ion Mafteuță8032706M18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:18:00 10:15:00 10:16:00
7.Iaroslav Davîdov8032705M18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:38:00 10:47:00 10:42:00
8.Adam Voros8670435M18 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:12:00 10:23:00 10:14:00
9.Endre Jancsik8033156M18 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:46:00 10:19:00 10:32:00
10.Nemanja Vasiljević2116510M18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:36:00 10:29:00 10:36:00
11.Nikola Talijan435110M18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:44:00 10:39:00 10:40:00
12.Catalin Vadean8668796M18 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:28:00 10:37:00 10:48:00
13.Milan Najdanović8090485M18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:16:00 10:13:00 10:18:00
14.Dmitrii Arabadji8310909M18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:24:00 10:27:00 10:30:00
15.Timotej Hribar406722M18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 14:43:00 10:10:00 10:05:00 10:06:00
16.Dino Jahić406870M18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:45:00 10:14:00 10:17:00 10:22:00 13:11:00
17.Martin Jevševar2077853M18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 14:47:00 10:34:00 10:31:00 10:28:00
18.Armin Bešlagić236042M18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:49:00 10:42:00 10:43:00 10:44:00 13:15:00
19.Hamza Salković411390M18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:53:00 10:30:00 10:25:00 10:34:00 13:23:00
20.Barkın Doğrusöz8637628M18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:55:00 10:06:00 10:11:00 10:12:00
21.Emsad Grošić411389M18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:57:00 10:08:00 10:09:00 10:04:00 13:19:00
22.Ayberk Keskin8660089M18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:33:00 10:40:00 10:41:00 10:46:00
23.Mehmet Deniz Alten9200962M18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 12:29:42 10:26:00 10:35:00 10:26:00

M20
1.Jonas Friebe8121102M20OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 15:31:00 12:34:00 12:39:00 12:42:00 12:50:00
2.Marko Jurač2115764M20OK VihorCRO 15:35:00 12:38:00 12:35:00 12:38:00 12:58:00

M20 SEEOC
1.Nichita Iurichin7205720M20 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:05:00 10:06:00 10:11:00
2.Jan Gobec8400006M20 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:33:00 10:30:00 10:29:00
3.Jura Kukec8400009M20 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:21:00 10:16:00 10:15:00
4.David Trajkoski8182084M20 SEEOCNorth Macedonia national teamMKD 10:17:00 10:26:00 10:09:00 12:44:00
5.Aleksa Banković2046061M20 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:23:00 10:18:00 10:19:00
6.Marko Radovanović1413994M20 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:29:00 10:36:00 10:27:00
7.Kaloyan Petrov8655692M20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:13:00 10:10:00 10:17:00
8.Lorand Vigh8033157M20 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:31:00 10:32:00 10:35:00
9.Zdravko Kolev8655662M20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:09:00 10:14:00 10:07:00
10.Martin Argirov8655697M20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:27:00 10:34:00 10:31:00
11.Noa Kolarek8400003M20 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:07:00 10:12:00 10:05:00
12.Igor Eriomenco7205694M20 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:15:00 10:24:00 10:23:00
13.Csongor Szikszai8668791M20 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:25:00 10:20:00 10:21:00
14.Yusuf Parlak1407119M20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:03:00 10:03:00 10:04:00 10:03:00
15.Özcan Deniz8652777M20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:05:00 10:11:00 10:08:00 10:13:00 12:40:00
16.Ali Aydın8660092M20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:07:00 10:35:00 10:28:00 10:33:00
17.Aziz Kızıltaş8636949M20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:29:00 10:19:00 10:22:00 10:25:00

M21A
1.Petar Gojmerac421656M21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:51:00 12:32:00
2.Balázs Ababi2061647M21ACS Ady Liceum OradeaROU 14:53:00 12:50:00 12:26:00 12:31:00 13:56:00
3.Miran Košćica535353M21AOK JelenCRO 14:57:00 12:58:00 12:34:00 12:33:00 13:50:00
4.Bele Felician8062606M21ACS NORD Baia MareROU 14:59:00 12:54:00 12:24:00 12:35:00 13:48:00

M21B
1.Ivor MajnarićM21B 12:45:00 12:51:00
2.Tomislav Filipcic8237707M21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:49:00 12:49:00
3.Domagoj Novosel7000646M21BOK JelenCRO 12:47:00 12:57:00
4.Hrvoje Jandras2115771M21BOK VihorCRO 12:53:00
5.Valter Sučić2442573M21BOK VihorCRO 12:45:00
6.Dario MalovićM21BOK VihorCRO 15:36:00
7.Kristijan Verović237600M21BOK JapetićCRO 15:38:00 12:44:00 12:50:00 12:53:00 13:01:00
8.Alen Vodopijevec2115772M21BOK VihorCRO 15:40:00
9.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:42:00 12:38:00 12:48:00 12:51:00 12:59:00

M21E
1.Josip Vujanić237599M21EOK JapetićCRO 12:21:00 12:01:00 13:42:00
2.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:35:00 12:39:00 13:36:00
3.Michaël Van Baelen8670502M21EOK ZlatovrvMKD 12:47:00 12:33:00
4.Gheorghe Fala8400555M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMDA 15:06:00 12:31:00 12:29:00 12:17:00 13:40:00
5.Çağlar Kasım1395305M21ETurkish Armed ForcesTUR 15:14:00 12:29:00 12:25:00 12:15:00 13:38:00
6.Huseyin Cem Ataman2130988M21ESuunto - Sporterest / İnönü Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTUR 15:16:00 12:25:00 12:35:00 12:11:00 13:30:00
7.Andrei Golovei2115780M21ECS GALATAMDA 15:18:00 12:41:00 12:37:00 12:27:00 13:18:00
8.Meric Arazoglu2072935M21ETurkish Armed ForcesTUR 15:20:00 12:39:00 12:31:00 12:23:00 13:46:00
9.Dumitru Rusnac1121293M21ECS GALATAMDA 15:22:00 12:19:00 12:17:00 12:05:00 13:34:00
10.Sahin Demir8635801M21EAltun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulübüTUR 15:24:00 12:33:00 12:45:00 12:19:00 13:22:00
11.Ionuț Patraș2116383M21EAtletic club RomaniaROU 15:26:00 12:15:00 12:33:00 12:25:00 13:16:00
12.Ryusei Irie8330711M21EJapan teamJPN 15:28:00
13.Gediminas Janušis1404017M21ELabirintas OKLTU 15:30:00 12:43:00 12:27:00 12:29:00 13:26:00
14.Seiya Morikiyo893835M21EJapan teamJPN 15:34:00
15.Gonçalo Mota8099077M21EClube TAPPOR 15:36:00 12:27:00 12:41:00 12:13:00 13:28:00
16.Ali Ucar1480006M21Eİstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 15:38:00 12:37:00 12:43:00 12:21:00 13:44:00
17.Péter Divin8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaROU 15:40:00 12:49:00 12:49:00 12:35:00 13:24:00
18.Filip Vujanić222940M21EOK JapetićCRO 15:42:00 12:21:00 12:15:00 12:07:00 13:20:00

M21E SEEOC
1.Ivan Fomiciov8032701M21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:52:00 10:36:00 10:52:00
2.Vasili Fomiciov8032702M21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:44:00 10:52:00 10:44:00
3.Apostol Atanasov8655676M21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:36:00 10:38:00 10:36:00
4.Dušan Marković8077070M21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:24:00 10:50:00 10:24:00
5.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:50:00 10:10:00 10:50:00
6.Boyan Ivandjikov8655674M21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:42:00 10:42:00 10:42:00
7.Matija Razum8221221M21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:54:00 10:56:00 10:54:00
8.Lobel Horvat7910421M21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:22:00 10:20:00 10:22:00
9.Dumitru Prodan8032704M21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:06:00 10:12:00 10:06:00 13:08:00
10.Valentin Shishkov8655690M21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:18:00 10:46:00 10:18:00 13:04:00
11.Anatoli Fomiciov8032703M21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:40:00 10:40:00 10:40:00
12.Marko Grujić8250187M21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:16:00 10:34:00 10:16:00 13:14:00
13.Peter Tušar1401615M21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:46:00 10:26:00 10:46:00
14.Matic Blaž9101667M21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:26:00 10:08:00 10:26:00
15.Slobodan Ivković1402023M21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:20:00 10:30:00 10:20:00
16.Sava Lazić2015211M21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:32:00 10:54:00 10:32:00
17.Simon Stanonik2077620M21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:58:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
18.Antonio Zahirović361853M21E SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:58:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:04:00 13:06:00
19.Luka Filetin8009715M21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 15:00:00 10:10:00 10:04:00 10:10:00
20.Mihai Tintar8002324M21E SEEOCRomania national teamROU 15:02:00 10:28:00 10:24:00 10:28:00
21.Ibrahim Tatarević361852M21E SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 15:04:00 10:04:00 10:06:00 10:08:00 13:10:00
22.Alexandru Blejdea8002323M21E SEEOCRomania national teamROU 15:08:00 10:56:00 10:28:00 10:56:00
23.Cansel Saraç8646931M21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:10:00 10:34:00 10:44:00 10:34:00
24.Ionut-Alin Zinca8668799M21E SEEOCRomania national teamROU 15:12:00 10:14:00 10:18:00 10:14:00
25.Teodor Yordanov8403301M21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 15:32:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
26.Harun İşler8646935M21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:33:00 10:30:00 10:32:00 10:30:00 13:02:00
27.Özgür Fettah8646932M21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:35:00 10:38:00 10:48:00 10:38:00
28.Ahmet Kaçmaz8646930M21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:37:00 10:48:00 10:58:00 10:48:00
29.Andraž Hribar887794M21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 15:43:00 10:12:00 10:16:00 10:12:00 13:00:00

M35
1.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 15:39:00 12:18:00 12:50:00
2.Alex Ivanov2221133M35OK VihorCRO 15:41:00 12:46:00 12:56:00
3.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 15:43:00 12:44:00 12:14:00 12:54:00 13:28:00

M35 SEEMOC
1.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 11:13:00
2.Lino Legac8080678M35 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 11:11:00 11:08:00 11:05:00 13:18:00
3.Marko Košturić446316M35 SEEMOCOK JelenCRO 11:18:00
4.Petar Delić7820618M35 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCRO 11:03:00 11:16:00 11:17:00
5.Goran Vodopija2087742M35 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 10:59:00 11:12:00 11:09:00
6.Tarık Şeker2042577M35 SEEMOCİnegöl BelediyesporTUR 15:09:00 10:57:00 11:20:00 11:15:00 13:16:00
7.Damir Tubin2054888M35 SEEMOCOK JelenCRO 15:13:00 11:07:00 11:26:00 11:19:00 13:10:00
8.Ajdin Stranjac361855M35 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 15:15:00 11:09:00 11:10:00 11:07:00 13:12:00
9.Luka Kosić2113424M35 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 15:19:00 10:51:00 11:30:00 11:23:00 13:14:00
10.Duje Rako8400008M35 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 15:21:00 10:55:00 11:22:00 11:27:00 13:22:00
11.Blaž Kölner8280028M35 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:23:00 11:05:00 11:28:00 11:25:00

M40
1.Christian Friebe8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 15:13:00 12:41:00 12:36:00 12:47:00 13:19:00

M40 SEEMOC
1.Valentin Eržen1000555M40 SEEMOCOK AzimutSLO 11:19:00 11:40:00 11:06:00 13:13:00
2.Franjo Budi8232323M40 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
3.Klemen Kenda2142777M40 SEEMOCOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00 11:44:00 11:12:00
4.Gabriel Cristian Sabou1006662M40 SEEMOCCS Mentor SilvaROU 14:13:00 11:13:00 11:46:00 11:14:00 13:17:00
5.Alberto Grilli8488388M40 SEEMOCPunto NordITA 14:15:00 11:15:00 11:38:00 11:04:00
6.Aleksandar Petrović1413990M40 SEEMOCOK StrazilovoSRB 14:17:00 11:07:00 11:48:00 11:10:00 13:09:00
7.Denis Džajić418498M40 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:19:00 11:11:00 11:50:00 11:16:00 13:07:00
8.Michal Szameto2077015M40 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:23:00 11:17:00 11:42:00 11:08:00 13:15:00

M45
1.Predrag Markulinčić2171250M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:53:00 12:41:00 13:45:00
2.Veysel Güler7202354M45EONTOURSTUR 12:47:00 12:53:00 12:37:00 13:49:00
3.Vladimir Tkalec345959M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:49:00 12:33:00 13:55:00
4.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:21:00 12:51:00
5.Ivaylo Kabadjov8221100M45BegunBUL 15:23:00 12:45:00 12:49:00 12:39:00 13:53:00
6.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 15:25:00 13:51:00
7.Hannes Pacher7150159M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 15:31:00 12:51:00

M45 SEEMOC
1.Alpár Vörös2061638M45 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:31:00 11:11:00 11:36:00 13:39:00
2.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
3.Dejan Nikolić1302834M45 SEEMOCPSK PobedaSRB 11:37:00 11:19:00 11:10:00
4.Ruslan Yurikin1302749M45 SEEMOCSK "TIRAS-ORIENT"MDA 11:55:00 11:25:00 11:28:00
5.Bojan Vukelić300743M45 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCRO 11:53:00 11:09:00 11:26:00
6.Plamen Iordanov8627833M45 SEEMOCValdi SofiaBUL 11:45:00 11:23:00 11:34:00 13:41:00
7.Péter Jancsik1398621M45 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:35:00 11:03:00 11:12:00 13:29:00
8.Relu Tamas8636826M45 SEEMOCClubul Sportiv "SPRIA" BAIA SPRIEROU 14:27:00 11:51:00 11:17:00 11:16:00
9.Gregor Zupan7210497M45 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:29:00 11:33:00 11:15:00 11:20:00 13:31:00
10.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45 SEEMOCOK BjelovarCRO 14:31:00 11:47:00 11:21:00 11:14:00 13:35:00
11.Tomaž Pust2088287M45 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:33:00 11:49:00 11:01:00 11:32:00 13:37:00
12.Istvan Sebestyen8033144M45 SEEMOCCS Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareROU 14:35:00 11:41:00 11:27:00 11:18:00 13:43:00
13.Mihai Tudorache8177778M45 SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaROU 14:37:00 11:39:00 11:07:00 11:08:00 13:33:00
14.Hüseyin Doğan7208059M45 SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTUR 14:41:00 11:57:00 11:05:00 11:24:00
15.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M45 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 14:43:00 11:43:00 11:13:00 11:22:00

M50
1.Gabor PatakiM50 12:37:00 12:34:00 12:23:00
2.Robert BelovićM50OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:17:00
3.Harald Lipphart-Kirchmei.8477477M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:46:00 12:40:00 12:15:00
4.Jean-Marie Fauquant1780793M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:38:00 12:19:00
5.Valentin Gheorghe1007400M50Smart FoxesROU 15:30:00 12:54:00 12:42:00 12:21:00 13:53:00

M50 SEEMOC
1.Iliyan Pavlov2021635M50 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 11:00:00
2.Aleksandar Stojanovic206411M50 SEEMOCPOSK JasenicaSRB 11:10:00 11:35:00 11:16:00 13:37:00
3.Miha Škarabot7841967M50 SEEMOCOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:28:00
4.Boris Eržen520504M50 SEEMOCŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:38:00 11:21:00 11:10:00
5.Dušan Petrovič1566506M50 SEEMOCOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00 11:47:00 11:42:00
6.Zdravko Šaflin446318M50 SEEMOCOK JelenCRO 11:20:00 13:41:00
7.Milen Dragoev8655588M50 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 11:12:00 11:27:00 11:30:00
8.Krasimir Kolev1302758M50 SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBUL 11:16:00 11:49:00 11:24:00 13:31:00
9.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M50 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
10.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M50 SEEMOCOK AzimutSLO 11:28:00 11:19:00 11:04:00
11.Todor Pedev8644666M50 SEEMOCNSA-SIVENBUL 11:20:00 11:31:00 11:36:00
12.Marijan Bogović7891004M50 SEEMOCOK JelenCRO 11:34:00 11:15:00 11:32:00 13:47:00
13.Robert Orehoci8250869M50 SEEMOCOK BjelovarCRO 14:26:00 11:40:00 11:51:00 11:26:00
14.Marius Curca2042235M50 SEEMOCCSU BrasovROU 14:28:00 11:26:00 11:17:00 11:18:00
15.Kudret Gökbulut7208058M50 SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTUR 14:30:00 11:30:00 11:43:00 11:38:00 13:33:00
16.Vujadin Žagar233100M50 SEEMOCOAK Novi SadSRB 14:32:00 11:02:00 11:29:00 11:34:00 13:43:00
17.Damir Miljković7009773M50 SEEMOCOK JelenCRO 14:38:00 11:06:00 11:25:00 11:40:00
18.Suat Ipekoglu7208055M50 SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTUR 14:42:00 11:18:00 11:37:00 11:06:00
19.Veaceslav Isacov8251817M50 SEEMOCMoldovaMDA 14:44:00 11:08:00 11:45:00 11:22:00
20.Ali Elgün1395263M50 SEEMOCKanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları KulübüTUR 14:46:00 11:36:00 11:23:00 11:44:00 13:45:00
21.Zdenko Horjan8400010M50 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 14:48:00 11:24:00 11:39:00 11:14:00
22.Stefano Brambilla8190167M50 SEEMOCCO2ITA 14:50:00 11:04:00 11:33:00 11:12:00
23.Gheorghe Divin8240970M50 SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaROU 14:52:00 11:14:00 11:41:00 11:02:00

M55
1.Plamen Ivanov8188881M55BegunBUL 15:15:00 12:57:00 12:53:00 12:54:00 12:30:00
2.Shaul Weissman2071032M55Modiin O clubISR 15:17:00 12:51:00 12:49:00 12:00:00 12:34:00

M55 SEEMOC
1.Darko Merunka7140363M55 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00 11:28:00 11:13:00
2.Vassil Stoyanov1409412M55 SEEMOCTEABUL 11:05:00 11:22:00 11:15:00
3.Aleš Borštnik406885M55 SEEMOCOK TivoliSLO 11:25:00 11:44:00 11:05:00
4.Darko Raškaj893828M55 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00 11:20:00 11:03:00 12:26:00
5.Mile Mioković2300241M55 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 11:07:00 11:48:00 11:21:00
6.Radovan Markovic1600010M55 SEEMOCPOSK JasenicaSRB 11:19:00 11:34:00 11:11:00 12:20:00
7.Bojan Jevševar2077852M55 SEEMOCOK BrežiceSLO 14:05:00 11:13:00 11:32:00 11:25:00
8.Gianluca Di Stefano8655408M55 SEEMOCPolisportiva BesaneseITA 14:09:00 11:09:00 11:38:00 11:07:00
9.Krešo Špoljar2221772M55 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 14:11:00 11:03:00 11:36:00 11:09:00
10.Konstantin Koynov8655533M55 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 14:13:00 11:15:00 11:42:00 11:01:00
11.Pavel Cerescu1000409M55 SEEMOCRunKompass CSMDA 14:15:00 11:23:00 11:30:00 11:19:00
12.Saša Horvat7040662M55 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCRO 14:17:00 11:11:00 11:40:00 10:59:00 12:18:00
13.Aleksandar Atanasov8004116M55 SEEMOCTrapezitca 1954BUL 14:19:00 11:01:00 11:46:00 11:23:00
14.Karlo Gobec7212123M55 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 14:21:00 11:21:00 11:24:00 11:17:00
15.Igor NaghibinM55 SEEMOCMoldova national teamMDA 14:23:00 10:57:00 11:18:00 10:57:00 12:24:00

M60
1.Dario Štambuk7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:29:00 12:47:00
2.Ivo Lukačić236865M60 12:37:00 12:48:00
3.Luc Spanier1600650M60ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 15:24:00 12:27:00 12:45:00 12:41:00 12:46:00
4.Rais Bayburin8100158M60UFA UnitedRUS 15:26:00 12:41:00 12:47:00 12:39:00 12:44:00
5.Koray Dever2116563M60Balıkesir GSKTUR 15:28:00 12:31:00 12:49:00 12:49:00 12:40:00
6.Daniel Poedras8004287M60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA 15:30:00 12:39:00 12:43:00 12:37:00 12:14:00

M60 SEEMOC
1.Roman Sladič442575M60 SEEMOCŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:12:00 11:43:00 11:27:00 12:34:00
2.Alexey Sytnik1411591M60 SEEMOCSK "TIRAS-ORIENT"MDA 11:20:00 11:37:00 11:33:00 12:30:00
3.Árpád Tőkés8670436M60 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 14:18:00 11:14:00 11:41:00 11:25:00
4.Nenad Lovrec2442572M60 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 14:22:00 11:24:00 11:33:00 11:31:00 12:28:00
5.Petru Crețu8125316M60 SEEMOCCS FAURIMDA 14:26:00 11:16:00 11:39:00 11:37:00
6.Emilian Minoiu8002318M60 SEEMOCUniversitatea CraiovaROU 14:28:00 11:18:00 11:35:00 11:29:00
7.Gheorghe Urdea8033152M60 SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaROU 14:30:00 11:22:00 11:31:00 11:39:00
8.Florin Patras2116385M60 SEEMOCAtletic club RomaniaROU 14:50:43 11:10:00 11:45:00 11:35:00 12:24:00

M65 SEEMOC
1.Milan Cvetković348523M65 SEEMOCPlaninarski sportski klub ČelikSRB 11:34:00 11:26:00 11:38:00 11:39:00
2.Mladen Jelić8217855M65 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00 11:20:00 11:26:00 11:37:00
3.Zivota Tasic2041755M65 SEEMOCOK DIFSRB 11:44:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
4.Ilija Dimitrijevic9599997M65 SEEMOCOK DIFSRB 11:30:00 11:32:00 11:30:00
5.Dimitar Dimitrov2073612M65 SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBUL 11:36:00 11:30:00 11:24:00
6.Gabriel Maiorescu1302737M65 SEEMOCCS Mentor SilvaROU 15:02:00 11:38:00 11:28:00 11:28:00
7.Ilie Cretu338707M65 SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaROU 15:04:00 11:32:00 11:36:00 11:34:00 11:41:00
8.Stefan Dimitrov2039239M65 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 15:06:00 11:42:00 11:24:00 11:32:00
9.Ivica Mesić2132997M65 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 15:10:00 11:40:00 11:34:00 11:36:00 11:33:00

M70
1.Željko Belaj232288M70OK BjelovarCRO 12:43:00
2.Georgy MacSwan8101020M70OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 15:30:00 12:49:00 12:22:00 12:18:00 12:53:00

M70 SEEMOC
1.Vladimir Vorobyev2005599M70 SEEMOCSK "TIRAS-ORIENT"MDA 11:26:00 11:16:00 10:49:00 12:35:00
2.Ivan Pongrac406701M70 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 10:59:00 12:37:00
3.Branko Grujić2077055M70 SEEMOCPlaninarski sportski klub ČelikSRB 11:18:00 11:20:00 11:03:00
4.Djordje Zagorac437223M70 SEEMOCPOSK "PTT" BeogradSRB 11:22:00 11:12:00 10:57:00
5.Kiril Kamenov2008596M70 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 14:05:00 11:14:00 11:22:00 10:53:00 12:43:00
6.Constantin Alexandrescu7205701M70 SEEMOCRomania no clubROU 14:07:00 11:24:00 11:24:00 10:47:00 12:41:00
7.Mircea Ticleanu2061642M70 SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaROU 14:13:00 11:16:00 11:10:00 10:51:00
8.Gheorghe Albici221787M70 SEEMOCCS Mentor SilvaROU 14:15:00 11:12:00 11:14:00 10:55:00 12:45:00
9.Lucian Galateanu425851M70 SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestROU 14:17:00 11:20:00 11:18:00 11:01:00 12:49:00

M75 SEEMOC
1.Željko Gobec2115767M75 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 11:34:00
2.Miodrag Radisavljevic2015222M75 SEEMOCPOSK JasenicaSRB 11:12:00 11:32:00 11:04:00 12:21:00

O.LONG
1.Igor Bončina2114457O.LONGOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO
2.Simon Harston7500721O.LONGOLG LummerlandGER 14:05:53 10:08:03 11:00:22 11:17:00
3.Mirela Patras8432089O.LONGAtletic club RomaniaROU 14:50:43 12:13:28

O.SHORT
1.Vladimir Miovec2112144O.SHORTOK JelenCRO 12:01:30
2.Mirjana Jurić222404O.SHORTOK VihorCRO
3.Riwal Fauquant1001936O.SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:01:20 12:19:30
4.Petar Salaj219388O.SHORTOK JelenCRO 14:10:54 12:06:23
5.Sanja Šalaj219395O.SHORTOK JelenCRO 14:10:56 12:07:06
6.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.2115768O.SHORTOK VihorCRO 14:19:26 12:05:32
7.Ciprian Pop8033150O.SHORTCS Chimia VictoriaROU 14:43:34 12:19:28 12:12:19 12:03:30

W10
1.Ines Ostajmer2115769W10OK VihorCRO 14:12:00 12:18:00 12:09:00 12:14:00 11:52:00
2.Gloria Šantić7010896W10OK BjelovarCRO 14:14:00 12:26:00 12:13:00 12:26:00 11:40:00
3.Veronika Šantić7755611W10OK BjelovarCRO 14:18:00 12:20:00 12:07:00 12:22:00 11:48:00
4.Viktoria Šantić7022030W10OK BjelovarCRO 14:22:00 12:16:00 12:17:00 12:18:00 11:44:00
5.Teja Šuc2070920W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:24:00 12:24:00 12:15:00 12:16:00 11:42:00

W12
1.Ana Budi410649W12OK JapetićCRO 12:31:00
2.Gloriya Ivanova8655717W12BegunBUL 14:46:00 12:34:00 12:25:00 12:19:00 12:32:00
3.Sara Delić7055033W12OK JelenCRO 14:48:00 12:22:00 12:27:00 12:29:00 12:38:00
4.Luna Bajrektarević893821W12OK VihorCRO 14:50:00 12:32:00 12:29:00 12:21:00 12:30:00
5.Nika Eržen2107055W12OK AzimutSLO 14:54:00 12:36:00 12:17:00 12:23:00 12:24:00
6.Dora Delić7551552W12OK JelenCRO 14:58:00 12:26:00 12:19:00 12:17:00 12:34:00

W14
1.Petra Jurić222401W14OK VihorCRO 12:32:00 11:55:00
2.Inci Akcan2116532W14Balıkesir GSKTUR 14:29:00 12:31:00 12:07:00 12:24:00 11:59:00
3.Yoana Atanasova7226349W14Trapezitca 1954BUL 14:31:00 12:37:00 12:09:00 12:34:00 11:57:00
4.Diana Kabadjova2032335W14BegunBUL 14:37:00 12:35:00 12:01:00 12:36:00 11:53:00
5.Monika Pavić7000818W14OK VihorCRO 14:39:00 12:39:00 12:11:00 12:28:00 12:03:00

W16
1.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:13:00 12:08:00
2.Ira Mareković2100979W16OK VihorCRO 15:06:00 11:56:00
3.Mirta Hodak2115778W16OK VihorCRO 15:10:00 12:11:00 12:13:00 12:06:00 12:08:00
4.Hatice Elif Kurt2116531W16Altun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulübüTUR 15:12:00 12:21:00 12:03:00 12:10:00 12:00:00
5.Diana Maria Pop8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaROU 15:14:00 12:17:00 12:11:00 12:02:00 12:04:00
6.Wanda Kovač2113332W16OK KapelaCRO 15:16:00 12:23:00 12:09:00 12:04:00 12:12:00
7.Lara Geiger8003006W16SV MietrachingGER 15:20:00 12:25:00 12:07:00 12:18:00 12:54:00

W16 SEEOC
1.Emili Aleksandrova8655669W16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:38:00 10:49:00 10:37:00
2.Paola Rako8300220W16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:46:00 10:39:00 10:39:00
3.Raya Asenova8655670W16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:28:00 10:15:00 10:53:00
4.Sofia Cemîrtan7205716W16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:26:00 10:27:00 10:19:00 11:50:00
5.Zlata Savinova8032696W16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:36:00 10:37:00 10:33:00
6.Victoria Nosenco8032695W16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:54:00 10:59:00 10:59:00
7.Ivana Pedeva8655653W16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:04:00 10:41:00 10:21:00
8.Dora Vukelić2061276W16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:58:00 10:53:00 10:57:00
9.Dunja Bukumirić2015223W16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:34:00 10:45:00 10:41:00
10.Robin Nikolić1413992W16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:22:00 10:23:00 10:25:00
11.Karina Georgieva8655696W16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:48:00 10:25:00 10:17:00
12.Anastasija Ljubenović1453000W16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:50:00 10:57:00 10:47:00
13.Teodora Stajić435104W16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:08:00 10:11:00 10:03:00 11:54:00
14.Emilia Grosu7205714W16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:12:00 10:03:00 10:07:00
15.Tania Sabou8033141W16 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:16:00 10:51:00 10:13:00
16.Nea Eržen2052183W16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:42:00 10:43:00 10:35:00
17.Andreea Manu8033145W16 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:30:00 10:07:00 10:45:00
18.Špela Majdič442834W16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:18:00 10:29:00 10:15:00 11:34:00
19.Iulia Stupu7209812W16 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:52:00 10:31:00 10:49:00
20.Amila Kadrić2077005W16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:04:00 10:56:00 10:47:00 10:55:00 11:48:00
21.Majda Vidaković2113348W16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 14:06:00 10:24:00 10:19:00 10:05:00
22.Ceren Özeler8041223W16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:08:00 10:06:00 10:09:00 10:11:00 11:42:00
23.Hana Bužimkić222409W16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:10:00 10:20:00 10:21:00 10:27:00 11:36:00
24.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111W16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 14:12:00 10:10:00 10:13:00 10:29:00 11:44:00
25.Kana Bešić222408W16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:14:00 10:14:00 10:05:00 10:09:00 11:40:00
26.Semanur Özdemir8000192W16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:04:00 11:00:00 10:55:00 10:51:00 11:38:00
27.Sudenaz Külah8660084W16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:08:00 10:32:00 10:17:00 10:31:00
28.Ayşa Asya Tuzcuoğulları8660083W16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:18:00 10:40:00 10:33:00 10:43:00
29.Alexia Tudorache8108010W16 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 15:34:00 10:44:00 10:35:00 10:23:00

W18
1.Maiwenn Fauquant1130004W18Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:02:00
2.Desislava Yordanova990006W18Valdi SofiaBUL 15:22:00 12:47:00 12:06:00 12:12:00 11:50:00

W18 SEEOC
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W18 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:27:00 10:32:00 10:30:00
2.Anastasija Ristova2046151W18 SEEOCNorth Macedonia national teamMKD 10:33:00 10:30:00 10:32:00 11:36:00
3.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W18 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:39:00 10:42:00 10:52:00
4.Paula Pavlin8231003W18 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:15:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
5.Nika Ravnikar1425106W18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:19:00 10:20:00 10:22:00
6.Palhegyi Orsolya8009982W18 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:49:00 10:16:00 10:34:00
7.Karin Pust2069847W18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:05:00 10:04:00 10:06:00
8.Katja Babič7210498W18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:51:00 10:38:00 10:48:00
9.Dunja Tatić2116502W18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:45:00 10:50:00 10:44:00
10.Desislava Bahchevanova8655686W18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:43:00 10:40:00 10:10:00
11.Miryana Boikova8655656W18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:25:00 10:18:00 10:50:00
12.Velina Koeva8655675W18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:17:00 10:48:00 10:38:00
13.Nicoleta Leanca7205723W18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:11:00 10:22:00 10:18:00
14.Eva Šolaja2077031W18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:21:00 10:12:00 10:20:00
15.Alexandra Roman8668797W18 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:35:00 10:44:00 10:24:00
16.Lucia Răilean7205704W18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:07:00 10:08:00 10:08:00
17.Adelina Temciuc7205715W18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:37:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
18.Alexandra Creciun8033149W18 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:23:00 10:34:00 10:46:00
19.Nevena Najdanović8080603W18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:31:00 10:28:00 10:28:00
20.Adna Halilović222412W18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:18:00 10:13:00 10:10:00 10:12:00 11:38:00
21.Buse Açıl2116521W18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:20:00 10:03:00 10:06:00 10:04:00
22.Ajla Jelašković2077002W18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:22:00 10:41:00 10:46:00 10:42:00 11:34:00
23.Eylül Begüm Korkmaz8660091W18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:24:00 10:09:00 10:24:00 10:16:00 11:42:00
24.Betül Önal8660087W18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:20:00 10:47:00 10:52:00 10:40:00
25.Duygu Yiğen8660088W18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:24:00 10:29:00 10:36:00 10:36:00

W20
1.Emine Içyer2116538W20Balıkesir GSKTUR 15:03:00 12:19:00 12:12:00 12:07:00 11:43:00
2.Jedert Jevševar2050470W20OK BrežiceSLO 15:05:00 12:09:00 12:06:00 12:03:00 11:39:00
3.Yaren Yılmaz7207268W20Turkish Orienteering FederationTUR 15:17:00 12:15:00 12:08:00 12:11:00 11:47:00
4.Melisa Altıncı2116528W20Turkish Orienteering FederationTUR 15:29:00 12:11:00 12:04:00 12:01:00 11:41:00

W20 SEEOC
1.Reneta Nenkova8655687W20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:29:00 10:28:00 10:30:00
2.Yana Peneva8655671W20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:11:00 10:08:00 10:14:00
3.Natalija Tatić8311311W20 SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:15:00 10:24:00 10:22:00
4.Yana Ilieva8655691W20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:07:00 10:20:00 10:06:00
5.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W20 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:25:00 10:18:00 10:16:00
6.Zala Zavrl9011122W20 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:05:00 10:12:00 10:28:00
7.Deja Razpet2077602W20 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:21:00 10:04:00 10:08:00
8.Bernadett Deak8005553W20 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 10:13:00 10:14:00 10:12:00
9.Anastasia Corostîliova8032697W20 SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:19:00 10:16:00 10:18:00
10.Elif Sena Uygun7207247W20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:05:00 10:09:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
11.Bahar Özçelik1409426W20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:07:00 10:03:00 10:06:00 10:04:00
12.Esma Melle8290774W20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:07:00 10:17:00 10:22:00 10:20:00
13.Buket Aydın8660022W20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:09:00 10:23:00 10:30:00 10:26:00
14.Judit Divin8020826W20 SEEOCRomania national teamROU 15:15:00 10:27:00 10:26:00 10:24:00

W21A
1.Lea Katarina Gobec893803W21AOK VihorCRO 15:13:00 12:21:00 12:34:00 12:42:00 13:07:00
2.Sara Fend8300029W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 15:19:00 12:29:00 12:38:00 12:46:00 13:11:00
3.Siliya Gincheva9201677W21AValdi SofiaBUL 15:21:00 12:27:00 12:28:00 12:38:00 13:15:00
4.Ines Kos2128411W21AOK KapelaCRO 15:23:00 12:36:00 12:00:00 13:13:00
5.Anna Harston8640206W21AOLG LummerlandGER 15:41:00 12:57:00 12:40:00 12:50:00 11:49:00

W21B
1.Olga Zaitseva893849W21BOK VihorCRO 12:34:00 13:53:00
2.Melita Sučić2221132W21BOK VihorCRO 13:57:00
3.Ivana Tkalec2171244W21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:38:00 12:32:00 13:55:00
4.Nika Jurić222402W21BOK VihorCRO 13:41:00
5.Suzana Stanić1110911W21BOK KapelaCRO 12:36:00 12:50:00 13:31:00
6.Denisa Tamas1301762W21BClubul Sportiv "SPRIA" BAIA SPRIEROU 14:26:00 12:24:00 12:37:00 12:28:00 13:33:00
7.Ana Markulin2115779W21BOK VihorCRO 14:28:00 12:34:00 12:29:00 12:30:00 13:47:00
8.Jelena Lesjak2113425W21BOK JapetićCRO 14:30:00 12:30:00 12:33:00 12:44:00 13:27:00
9.Lovorka Čaja2115780W21BOK VihorCRO 14:32:00
10.Iva Pintur2118091W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:34:00 13:43:00
11.Ivana ŽitnikW21BOK KapelaCRO 14:38:00 12:42:00 13:37:00
12.Ivana Stankovski2133013W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:42:00 12:41:00 12:46:00
13.Andrea Hribar2442601W21BOK VihorCRO 14:44:00 13:35:00
14.Ana Šiprak Stastny2221767W21BOK KapelaCRO 14:46:00 13:51:00
15.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:48:00 12:26:00 12:35:00 12:48:00 13:45:00
16.Ines Jurač2115763W21BOK VihorCRO 14:50:00 12:26:00 13:25:00

W21E
1.Elitsa Atanasova8652507W21ETrapezitca 1954BUL 15:27:00 12:53:00 12:46:00 12:51:00

W21E SEEOC
1.Ana Burac8032700W21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:10:00 10:03:00 10:05:00 11:48:00
2.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:28:00 10:13:00 10:21:00 11:54:00
3.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:12:00 10:19:00 10:03:00
4.Slađana Perać8209986W21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:34:00 10:23:00 10:27:00
5.Irina Beșelea8032698W21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:20:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
6.Meri Chkripeska8681427W21E SEEOCNorth Macedonia national teamMKD 10:44:00 10:39:00 10:37:00 11:46:00
7.Kristina Ivanova8655654W21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:54:00 10:47:00 10:47:00
8.Olesea Manchievici8032699W21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMDA 10:14:00 10:15:00 10:13:00
9.Liliana Gotseva8655680W21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 10:50:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
10.Eneja Osterman1398927W21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSLO 10:16:00 10:07:00 10:11:00
11.Mirja Pavić1403140W21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:42:00 10:27:00 10:35:00
12.Iva Štambuk8061499W21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:36:00 10:21:00 10:29:00
13.Vinka Vukmanović552005W21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 10:18:00 10:17:00 10:07:00
14.Dragana Dokmanović8200099W21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSRB 10:46:00 10:35:00 10:39:00
15.Anca Deac8033140W21E SEEOCRomania national teamROU 14:47:00 10:24:00 10:11:00 10:17:00
16.Zeynep Ocak8660093W21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:49:00 10:40:00 10:37:00 10:33:00
17.Betül Esner8646925W21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:51:00 10:26:00 10:33:00 10:19:00
18.Dorottya Bartha8033155W21E SEEOCRomania national teamROU 14:53:00 10:32:00 10:25:00 10:25:00 12:00:00
19.Hilal Oruc9201881W21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 14:55:00 10:30:00 10:29:00 10:23:00 11:58:00
20.Timea Virag8670437W21E SEEOCRomania national teamROU 14:57:00 10:38:00 10:31:00 10:31:00
21.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCRO 14:59:00 10:22:00 10:05:00 10:15:00 11:52:00
22.Andra Anghel8002320W21E SEEOCRomania national teamROU 15:01:00 10:52:00 10:41:00 10:45:00
23.Elif Gökçe Avcı8651937W21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTUR 15:25:00 10:48:00 10:45:00 10:41:00

W35
1.Ana Delić7830625W35OK JelenCRO 12:47:00 12:18:00
2.Sanda Berženji2120666W35OK KapelaCRO 15:37:00 12:53:00 12:22:00

W35 SEEMOC
1.Sabina Seražin Korper46479W35 SEEMOCOK JelenCRO 10:45:00 11:42:00
2.Sonja Lesjak2121769W35 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 15:05:00 10:49:00 11:02:00 11:46:00 12:14:00
4.Barbara Giuganino8060481W35 SEEMOCCO2ITA 15:07:00 10:43:00 11:00:00 11:44:00
5.Lana Gerjević2221765W35 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 15:09:00 10:41:00 10:58:00

W40
1.Katie CostelloW40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 15:25:00 12:38:00 12:43:00 12:36:00 12:49:00
2.Vicky MccreadieW40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 15:29:00 12:42:00 12:39:00 12:30:00 12:43:00

W40 SEEMOC
1.Ana Plavčak2045587W40 SEEMOCŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:25:00 11:04:00 11:16:00
2.Eleonora Nikolova8644650W40 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBUL 11:27:00 10:58:00 11:18:00
3.Irina Gabriela Maiorescu1100011W40 SEEMOCCS Mentor SilvaROU 14:27:00 11:33:00 11:06:00 11:22:00 12:39:00
4.Alisa Komić222417W40 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:29:00 11:17:00 11:02:00 11:20:00 12:25:00
5.Nikolina Šantić1420813W40 SEEMOCOK BjelovarCRO 14:35:00 11:31:00 11:00:00 11:14:00 12:29:00
6.Mina Bužimkić222418W40 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBIH 14:39:00 11:29:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 12:33:00
7.Antonija Orlić8041177W40 SEEMOCOK BjelovarCRO 14:41:00 11:15:00 10:50:00 11:24:00
8.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097W40 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 14:43:00 11:21:00 10:56:00 11:30:00 12:37:00
9.Ahu Yetiş7208057W40 SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTUR 14:45:00 11:23:00 10:54:00 11:12:00
10.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W40 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:47:00 11:19:00 11:08:00 11:26:00

W45
1.Sally Calland7003231W45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 15:35:00 12:56:00 12:29:00 12:44:00 13:05:00
2.Mihaela Marija Perković2442574W45OK VihorCRO 15:39:00 12:25:00

W45 SEEMOC
1.Kinga Donogan2061606W45 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:51:00 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:51:00
2.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W45 SEEMOCOK TivoliSLO 11:55:00 11:07:00 11:35:00
3.Željka Gajdek2116256W45 SEEMOCOK JelenCRO 11:43:00 11:11:00 11:51:00 12:57:00
4.Željka Miljković7070725W45 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 11:47:00 13:01:00
5.Cristina Sabau2042227W45 SEEMOCCSU BrasovROU 14:51:00 11:47:00 11:05:00 11:33:00
6.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976W45 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 14:55:00 11:49:00 11:19:00 11:43:00 12:53:00
7.Natalia IsacovaW45 SEEMOCMoldovaMDA 14:57:00 11:03:00
8.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778W45 SEEMOCOK JelenCRO 14:59:00 11:39:00 11:39:00
9.Veronica Minoiu8002321W45 SEEMOCUniversitatea CraiovaROU 15:01:00 11:41:00 11:13:00 11:49:00
10.Tzvetanka Vassileva8269180W45 SEEMOCCO2ITA 15:05:00 11:53:00 11:17:00 11:45:00
11.Romana Zupan1425101W45 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:07:00 11:45:00 11:15:00 11:41:00

W50
1.Gwenaelle Dherve1780711W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 12:20:00 12:26:00
2.Andrea KozsuchW50 12:22:00
3.Christiane Geiger8227227W50OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 15:36:00 12:56:00 12:16:00 12:22:00 12:43:00
4.Jasminka Vlahović7777703W50OK VihorCRO 15:40:00 12:54:00
5.Alina Gheorghe49527W50Smart FoxesROU 15:42:00 12:50:00 12:18:00 12:20:00 13:44:00

W50 SEEMOC
1.Irina Juhas2077032W50 SEEMOCOK DIFSRB 11:45:00 11:25:00 11:27:00
2.Zsuzsa Sárközi2061639W50 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:53:00 11:33:00 11:15:00 13:22:00
3.Yulya Kaynakchieva2013405W50 SEEMOCMladost BlagoevgradBUL 11:37:00 11:21:00 11:31:00 13:36:00
4.Alenka Škarabot445705W50 SEEMOCOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:39:00
5.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644W50 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 14:38:00 11:11:00 11:23:00
6.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W50 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 14:40:00 11:47:00 11:31:00 11:29:00
7.Mariyana Atanasova8004117W50 SEEMOCTrapezitca 1954BUL 14:42:00 11:33:00 11:09:00 11:35:00
8.Anna Divin2118619W50 SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaROU 14:44:00 11:49:00 11:17:00 11:19:00 13:30:00
9.Sandra Perica Cvjetko237595W50 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 14:46:00 11:17:00
10.Mirka Jakšić1261971W50 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCRO 14:48:00 11:31:00 11:05:00 11:21:00 13:38:00
11.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590W50 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 14:50:00 11:35:00 11:07:00 11:37:00 13:20:00
12.Mirjana Horvat888973W50 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCRO 14:52:00 11:43:00 11:19:00 11:13:00 13:24:00
13.Neda Gobec8667809W50 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 14:54:00 11:39:00 11:27:00 11:41:00
14.Gabrijela Baburek2442588W50 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 14:58:00 11:55:00 11:35:00 11:33:00 13:28:00
15.Željka Ilijašev247225W50 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 15:00:00 11:23:00
16.Ivana Kuzmanić237598W50 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 15:02:00 11:51:00 11:15:00 11:25:00 13:32:00

W55
1.Elisabeth Kirchmeir8111311W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:18:00 12:42:00 12:02:00
2.Teodora Kučinac2115774W55OK VihorCRO 12:12:00 12:54:00
3.Gerhild Pacher8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAUT 15:32:00 12:16:00
4.Virginie Oligo8003234W55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA 15:34:00 12:10:00 12:44:00 12:04:00 11:30:03
5.Dilya Bayburina8140959W55UFA UnitedRUS 15:38:00 12:12:00 12:46:00 12:08:00 12:46:00
6.Mariana Fratilescu1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersROU 15:42:00 12:14:00 12:52:00 12:14:00 12:50:00

W55 SEEMOC
1.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494W55 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 11:54:00 11:37:00 10:44:00
2.Elvina Ivanova2008608W55 SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBUL 11:50:00 11:43:00 10:42:00
3.Petya Dimitrova2073613W55 SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBUL 11:46:00 11:49:00 10:52:00
4.Anica Hribar2077785W55 SEEMOCOK BrežiceSLO 15:18:00 11:48:00 11:45:00 10:48:00
5.Cristina Turolla8172208W55 SEEMOCPolisportiva BesaneseITA 15:20:00 11:56:00 11:47:00 10:46:00 12:42:00
6.Elena Marușceac1000408W55 SEEMOCCS FAURIMDA 15:24:00 11:52:00 11:51:00 10:50:00

W60 SEEMOC
1.Borka Vojnovic1411337W60 SEEMOCPOSK "PTT" BeogradSRB 11:52:00 11:00:00 11:46:00 12:01:00
2.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W60 SEEMOCPolisportiva BesaneseITA 14:06:00 11:54:00 11:02:00 11:44:00
3.Natalia Crețu2101087W60 SEEMOCCS FAURIMDA 14:08:00 11:56:00 10:56:00 11:48:00
4.Diana Bridger8201914W60 SEEMOCORIENTACTIONCYP 14:10:00 11:58:00 10:58:00 11:50:00 11:57:00

W65 SEEMOC
1.Marusya Danailova2086946W65 SEEMOCMladost BlagoevgradBUL 11:44:00 11:51:00 11:39:00
2.Milica Jovanović430335W65 SEEMOCOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SRB 11:50:00 11:41:00 11:45:00 12:19:00
3.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W65 SEEMOCOK KapelaCRO 11:48:00 11:35:00 11:37:00 12:21:00
4.Branka Fabek2442557W65 SEEMOCOK JapetićCRO 11:54:00 11:43:00 11:43:00
5.Ljubica Bacanac2082999W65 SEEMOCOK DIFSRB 11:38:00 11:47:00 11:35:00
6.Natalia Deconescu8640214W65 SEEMOCPALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIUROU 14:16:00 11:52:00 11:45:00 11:47:00
7.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277W65 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 14:18:00 11:42:00 11:39:00 11:49:00 12:13:00
8.Valentina Nistoreanu1302893W65 SEEMOCCS Mentor SilvaROU 14:20:00 11:46:00 11:37:00 11:51:00 12:15:00
9.Niculina Maiorescu1302808W65 SEEMOCCS Mentor SilvaROU 14:24:00 11:40:00 11:49:00 11:41:00

W70 SEEMOC
1.Licia Kalcich210463W70 SEEMOCCO2ITA 14:25:00 11:22:00 11:42:00 11:38:00 12:39:00

W75 SEEMOC
1.Marija Gobec2115766W75 SEEMOCOK VihorCRO 11:50:00
2.Larisa Pogorletcaia1302750W75 SEEMOCEdelveis TiraspolMDA 14:29:00 11:38:00 11:48:00 11:44:00 13:02:00