3. Munich O-Cup 2022->Start times by countries (number of entries: 86)
|
1. | Alma Anna Ubele | | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:10:00 |
2. | Dorian Gomez | 8050997 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:20:00 |
3. | Guillaume Rene | | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
10:29:00 |
4. | Ivan Babenko | | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:26:00 |
5. | Katrin Schmidt | | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:22:00 |
6. | Khrystyna Stotska | | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
10:33:00 |
7. | Maxime René | | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
10:21:00 |
8. | Olga Andriyanova | | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
10:25:00 |
9. | Otto Madejczyk | | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
|
Austria |
1. | Birgit Konrad-Frey | 8270177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Kufstein | AUT |
10:17:00 |
2. | Emma Frey | 8170409 | Bahn B - Juniors | OL Kufstein | AUT |
10:09:00 |
Czech Republic |
1. | Erik Hinkelmann | 7211016 | Bahn A - Lang | KOS Tesla Brno | CZE |
10:58:00 |
2. | Kateřina Chromá | 9201069 | Bahn A - Lang | KOS Tesla Brno | CZE |
10:38:00 |
3. | Pavel Mokry | 7006801 | Bahn A - Lang | KOB ALFA Brno | CZE |
10:54:00 |
Germany |
1. | Alexander Kozhevnikov | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
10:15:00 |
2. | Alexandra Danninger | 8434348 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:12:00 |
3. | Andreas Enborg | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:04:00 |
4. | Anna Enborg | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:06:00 |
5. | Ariel Narváez | 2044192 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
10:41:00 |
6. | Arist Kozhevnikov | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:00:00 |
7. | Arndt Werthmann | 8191079 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | GER |
10:53:00 |
8. | Bastian Danninger | 8333838 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:44:00 |
9. | Bernt Johansson | 8200216 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:36:00 |
10. | Bettina Deixler-Thier | 8021177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
10:57:00 |
11. | Blandine Ehrl | 8201026 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:02:00 |
12. | Carl-Christian Köppl | 7680127 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:28:00 |
13. | Conny Holtz | 9452288 | Bahn B - Juniors | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
11:21:00 |
14. | Daniel Cherniavsky | 2091745 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:19:00 |
15. | Dianora Herashchenko | 8061995 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:08:00 |
16. | Dominik Doyscher | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
|
17. | Emma Narváez-Pattantyús | 45152 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
10:23:00 |
18. | Franz Bernt | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:48:00 |
19. | Gerhard Werthmann | 8011152 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | GER |
10:46:00 |
20. | Hansjoerg Kuebler | 8225335 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:10:00 |
21. | Helga Wagner | 1113377 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:16:00 |
22. | Hrvoje Mirkovic | 8061012 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
10:27:00 |
23. | Ilka Rathje-Kübler | 8001077 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
10:49:00 |
24. | Inessa Cherniavsky | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:30:00 |
25. | Írisz Narváez-Pattantyús | 2225025 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
10:19:00 |
26. | Jack Hay | 8102007 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:50:00 |
27. | James Ebert | 2048520 | Bahn B - Juniors | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
11:01:00 |
28. | Jan Ivansson | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:52:00 |
29. | Josef Eben | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | GER |
10:45:00 |
30. | Josephine Ebert | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
10:13:00 |
31. | Katrin Lorenz-Baath | 8101006 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
11:18:00 |
32. | Kristin Ritzenthaler | 8632427 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
10:34:00 |
33. | Lena Baath | 8201060 | Bahn B - Juniors | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
11:13:00 |
34. | Leonie Natho | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
11:17:00 |
35. | Lukas Hay | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:11:00 |
36. | Malte Enborg | 821217 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:23:00 |
37. | Margit Pattantyús-Ábrahá. | 8077543 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:24:00 |
38. | Marijan Mirkovic | 8061012 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
11:29:00 |
39. | Maxime Flandrin | 8050997 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
|
40. | Niina Laakso | 1121183 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:28:00 |
41. | Nora Ebert | 422695 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
11:07:00 |
42. | Norbert Deixler | 8310177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:06:00 |
43. | Ole Baath | 8130206 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
11:12:00 |
44. | Oleksandra Parkhomenko | 8110889 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | GER |
11:08:00 |
45. | Olga Manoilova | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:40:00 |
46. | Peter Fischer | 1413419 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | GER |
11:09:00 |
47. | Peter Weinig | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:00:00 |
48. | Ralph Körner | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | GER |
11:04:00 |
49. | Robin Compeyron | 8254348 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:24:00 |
50. | Roger Ebert | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | GER |
10:18:00 |
51. | Ronny Natho | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:14:00 |
52. | Sergey Cherniavsky | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:02:00 |
53. | Teodor Yordanov | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
11:16:00 |
54. | Teresa Burrell | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:56:00 |
55. | Tobias Danninger | 8494948 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:14:00 |
56. | Uliana Tomarovskaya | 1406679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | GER |
10:32:00 |
57. | Veronika Engl | 8141201 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Natternberg | GER |
10:42:00 |
58. | Werner Glanz | 8161397 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | GER |
10:05:00 |
59. | Wilma Enborg | 790713 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | GER |
11:27:00 |
60. | Yara Natho | 2084429 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | GER |
11:25:00 |
61. | Zvonimir Mirkovic | 8122015 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | GER |
10:01:00 |
Russia |
1. | Sergei Golenev | 900719 | Bahn A - Lang | Butovo Wolves | RUS |
10:22:00 |
Slowenia |
1. | Emma Viskupova | 8474753 | Bahn C - Kinder | Slavia ZU Zilina | SVN |
11:15:00 |
Ukraine |
1. | Anton Gutsul | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals | UKR |
11:26:00 |
2. | Hanna Maksiutina | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals | UKR |
10:37:00 |
3. | Iryna Gutsul | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals | UKR |
11:03:00 |
4. | Karolina Fialkovskyi | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals | UKR |
|
5. | Mark Kholodulina | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals | UKR |
|
6. | Sofia Kholodulina | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals | UKR |
|
7. | Timophey Matakhnuk | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals | UKR |
|
8. | Viktor Fialkovskyi | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals | UKR |
|
9. | Viktor Gutsul | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals | UKR |
11:05:00 |