v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9. Merzov sprint->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 100)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Adam Anadolac2138242M13 15:36:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35 15:32:00
3.Ana Smuđ2113449Ž16 15:53:00
4.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M21 15:33:00
5.Biserka HorvatŽ50 16:02:00
6.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35 15:59:00
7.Dario Štambuk7111959M50 16:11:00
8.Darko Merunka7630314M21 15:38:00
9.Darko Raškaj893828M50 16:10:00
10.Filip Anadolac2136724M13 15:40:00
11.Gloria Šantić232287Ž13 15:47:00
12.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M35 15:57:00
13.Iva Detić1965125Ž13 15:55:00
14.Iva Štambuk5724Ž21 15:54:00
15.Ivan Bublić7211185M35 16:02:00
16.Ivana Mahečić2133013Ž21 15:52:00
17.Ivica Mesić2132997M50 16:02:00
18.Jakov Bijelić411400M13 15:42:00
19.Jakov Boban236880M13 15:33:00
20.Janko HodakM13 15:41:00
21.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž13 15:50:00
22.Josip ČajkoM35 15:58:00
23.Josip Matijašić546169M50 16:06:00
24.Julijana Dolenc2113448Ž13 15:52:00
25.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž50 16:04:00
26.Kimi Maria Gobec893805Ž16 15:49:00
27.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35 16:05:00
28.Lucija Detić1414144Ž13 15:53:00
29.Lucija Gojmerac206442Ž16 15:54:00
30.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž13 15:56:00
31.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž13 15:48:00
32.Luka Gojmerac236873M13 15:43:00
33.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž13 15:54:00
34.Maja Cvitković636977Ž50 15:59:00
35.Mario Štambuk889671M21 15:39:00
36.Marta Gojmerac211531Ž16 15:56:00
37.Martin Meštrović2128477M13 15:35:00
38.Matija Mesic1426067M21 15:36:00
39.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16 15:48:00
40.Milan Turkalj1946000M50 16:07:00
41.Mile Boban5765M50 16:09:00
42.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž50 16:01:00
43.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35 15:35:00
44.Mirta BobanŽ50 15:58:00
45.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž16 15:57:00
46.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž50 16:00:00
47.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21 15:50:00
48.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35 15:40:00
49.Nataša KolarekŽ35 15:39:00
50.Neda Punek Gobec8667809Ž35 15:41:00
51.Noa KolarekM19 15:46:00
52.Ozren Pevec8656792M16 15:44:00
53.Patrick Milković2141169M13 15:39:00
54.Petar Gojmerac421656M19 15:44:00
55.Petar Strmečki7889999M50 16:04:00
56.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16 15:51:00
57.Predrag Labaš1999219M50 16:05:00
58.Rea Boban5738Ž16 15:58:00
59.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35 15:37:00
60.Sanja Krš893826Ž35 15:34:00
61.Sanjin Drobić247225M13 15:38:00
62.Saša Horvat7040662M50 16:08:00
63.Stjepan Canjuga2113447M13 15:34:00
64.Suzana Stanić410619Ž35 15:38:00
65.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M19 15:48:00
66.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M35 15:56:00
67.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M21 15:34:00
68.Vacant M16 15:43:00
69.Vacant M21 15:32:00
70.Vacant M21 15:37:00
71.Vacant M35 16:03:00
72.Vacant M16 15:45:00
73.Vacant M13 15:37:00
74.Vacant Ž19 15:42:00
75.Vacant Ž19 15:41:00
76.Vacant M13 15:32:00
77.Vacant Ž50 16:03:00
78.Vacant M50 16:03:00
79.Vacant M35 16:01:00
80.Vacant M50 16:01:00
81.Vacant Ž35 15:31:00
82.Vacant Ž35 15:33:00
83.Vacant Ž16 15:52:00
84.Vacant Ž13 15:45:00
85.Vacant Ž50 16:05:00
86.Vacant Ž13 15:51:00
87.Vacant Ž16 15:55:00
88.Vacant M19 15:47:00
89.Vacant Ž21 15:51:00
90.Vacant Ž21 15:53:00
91.Vacant M19 15:45:00
92.Vanja Suhina7207153M35 16:00:00
93.Vedran Bijelić895099M21 15:35:00
94.Veronika Šantić232216Ž13 15:46:00
95.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16 15:46:00
96.Viktoria Šantić411359Ž13 15:49:00
97.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M35 16:04:00
98.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35 15:36:00
99.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16 15:50:00
100.Zeljko Ulip236885M50 16:00:00