5. BayernCup-OL 2016 (Mittel-OL)->Entries by name (number of entries: 142)
1. | Adler Leo | 7360 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Arboreanu Antoniu | 7205649 | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
3. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
4. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
5. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
6. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
8. | Bastian Amelie | 7090420 | D 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
9. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | H 15-16 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
10. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
11. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
12. | Biller jun. Georg | 7007111 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
13. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
14. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | | Schüler B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
15. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
16. | Boros Kitti | 339890 | D 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
17. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
18. | Celorio Felix | 236906 | Offen Mittel | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
19. | Cionoiu Daniel | 2041760 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
20. | Cionoiu Michaela | 7338 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
21. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
22. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
23. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H 55- | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
OK |
24. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | D 19 Elite | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
OK |
25. | Eichenseher Vincent | 1999929 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
26. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
27. | Faltejsek Lukas | 9267 | H 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
28. | Faltejsek Tobias | 300945 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
29. | Faltejskova Jana | 9268 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
30. | Faltejskova Laura | 300942 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
31. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Offen Lang | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
--- |
32. | Fischer Stephanie | 7940121 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
33. | Fischl Brigitte | 300948 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
34. | Fischl Felix | 300944 | H 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
35. | Forkel Benjamin | 880130 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
36. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
37. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
38. | Geiger Lara | 300949 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
39. | Gittmaier Doris | 2050464 | D 45- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
40. | Gittmaier Georg | 9031555 | H 55- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
41. | Gittmaier Georg | 5429 | H 19 Elite | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
42. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
43. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | Offen Kurz | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
--- |
44. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
45. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | D 17-18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
46. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
47. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | H -12 | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
48. | Heininger Daniel | 1301789 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
49. | Holtz Conny | 7003445 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
50. | Holzhaus Klara | 7121212 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
51. | Holzhaus Luise | 7161616 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
52. | Holzhaus Martin | 7100875 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
53. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | D 13-14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
54. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
55. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 9990099 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
56. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
57. | Huth Roland | 2825 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
58. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | H 15-16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
59. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
60. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
61. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
62. | Josef Hones | 1500223 | H 35- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
63. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
64. | Kilger Maximilian | 800033 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
65. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
66. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 952804 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
67. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D 55- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
68. | Korózs Attila | 332803 | H 19 Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
(a.K.) |
69. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
70. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
71. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
72. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Offen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
73. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
74. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
75. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
76. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
77. | Lange Peter | 231940 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
78. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
79. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
80. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
81. | Lexen Laetitia | 2041777 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
82. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
83. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
84. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
85. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
86. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
87. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D 19 Elite | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
88. | Lubas Timo | 361295 | H 15-16 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
89. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | D 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
90. | Meißner Ralph | 7205957 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
91. | Mikulas Jan | 300942 | Offen Lang | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
(a.K.) |
92. | Mikulas Katharina | 300945 | Offen Mittel | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
(a.K.) |
93. | Mindt Yvonne | 2050444 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
94. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | D 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
95. | Montes Marcel | 2088483 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
96. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
97. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | 7181262 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
98. | Norin Arvid | 27286 | Offen Mittel | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
--- |
99. | Norin Dan | 888882 | H 19 Elite | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
(a.K.) |
100. | Norin Ingrid | 27289 | Schüler B | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
--- |
101. | Norin Joel | 527020 | Offen Mittel | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
--- |
102. | Norin Maria | 30577 | D 35- | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
(a.K.) |
103. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
104. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
105. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
106. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
107. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
108. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
109. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
110. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
111. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
112. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 65- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
113. | Riehl Hans-Joachim | 9181161 | H 55- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
114. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | D 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
115. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
116. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
117. | Scheler Johanna | 2764 | D 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
118. | Scheler Thomas | 1210963 | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
119. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | D 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
120. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | D 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
121. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
122. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
123. | Schwarzkopf Irma | 300964 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
124. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H 65- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
125. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
126. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1700606 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
127. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
128. | Stroi Michael | 830227 | H 19 Elite | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
129. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 410617 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
130. | Tatzel Anton | 302914 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
131. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
132. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | H 35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
(a.K.) |
133. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
134. | Vogl Roland | 1680202 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
135. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
136. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
137. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
138. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
139. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
140. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
141. | Zimmermann Evi | 6606 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
142. | Zoder Sabrina | 2086558 | Offen Mittel | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |