5. BayernCup-OL 2016 (Mittel-OL)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 142)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Korózs Attila | 332803 | H 19 Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
(a.K.) |
2. | Arboreanu Antoniu | 7205649 | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
Delaware Valley Orienteering Association |
1. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Offen Lang | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
--- |
FC Forstern |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | D 19 Elite | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H 55- | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
OK |
Gävle OK |
1. | Norin Maria | 30577 | D 35- | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
(a.K.) |
2. | Norin Dan | 888882 | H 19 Elite | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
(a.K.) |
3. | Norin Joel | 527020 | Offen Mittel | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
--- |
4. | Norin Arvid | 27286 | Offen Mittel | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
--- |
5. | Norin Ingrid | 27289 | Schüler B | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
--- |
HSV Ried im Innkreis |
1. | Gittmaier Doris | 2050464 | D 45- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
2. | Stroi Michael | 830227 | H 19 Elite | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
3. | Gittmaier Georg | 5429 | H 19 Elite | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
4. | Josef Hones | 1500223 | H 35- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
5. | Gittmaier Georg | 9031555 | H 55- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
(a.K.) |
6. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | Offen Kurz | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
--- |
MTV Bamberg |
1. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | D 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Lubas Timo | 361295 | H 15-16 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
OC München |
1. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D 55- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | H -12 | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
5. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
6. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Heininger Daniel | 1301789 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
8. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
9. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
10. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
11. | Riehl Hans-Joachim | 9181161 | H 55- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
12. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H 65- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
13. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Offen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 9990099 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Lexen Laetitia | 2041777 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
5. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
6. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Fischer Stephanie | 7940121 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
8. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
9. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
10. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
11. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
12. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
13. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
14. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
15. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
16. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
17. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
18. | Eichenseher Vincent | 1999929 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
19. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
20. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
21. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1700606 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
22. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
23. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
24. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
25. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 952804 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
26. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
27. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
28. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
29. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
30. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
31. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
32. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
33. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
34. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
35. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | | Schüler B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | D 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | D 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
5. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
6. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
Slavia ZU Zilina |
1. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | H 35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
(a.K.) |
SV Mietraching |
1. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 410617 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Faltejskova Laura | 300942 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Geiger Lara | 300949 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Mindt Yvonne | 2050444 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
5. | Bastian Amelie | 7090420 | D 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
6. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
8. | Faltejskova Jana | 9268 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
9. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
10. | Kilger Maximilian | 800033 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
11. | Faltejsek Tobias | 300945 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
12. | Fischl Felix | 300944 | H 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
13. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
14. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
15. | Biller jun. Georg | 7007111 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
16. | Faltejsek Lukas | 9267 | H 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
17. | Vogl Roland | 1680202 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
18. | Lange Peter | 231940 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
19. | Fischl Brigitte | 300948 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
20. | Mikulas Jan | 300942 | Offen Lang | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
(a.K.) |
21. | Mikulas Katharina | 300945 | Offen Mittel | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
(a.K.) |
22. | Zimmermann Evi | 6606 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Holtz Conny | 7003445 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | D 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D 19 Elite | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | D 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
5. | Montes Marcel | 2088483 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
6. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | H 15-16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
8. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
9. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
10. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | D 13-14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | D 17-18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Celorio Felix | 236906 | Offen Mittel | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
5. | Zoder Sabrina | 2086558 | Offen Mittel | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Holzhaus Klara | 7121212 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Holzhaus Luise | 7161616 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Scheler Johanna | 2764 | D 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Boros Kitti | 339890 | D 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
5. | Cionoiu Michaela | 7338 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
6. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | 7181262 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Schwarzkopf Irma | 300964 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
8. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
9. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
10. | Adler Leo | 7360 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
11. | Tatzel Anton | 302914 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
12. | Cionoiu Daniel | 2041760 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
13. | Forkel Benjamin | 880130 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
14. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
15. | Holzhaus Martin | 7100875 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
16. | Scheler Thomas | 1210963 | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
17. | Huth Roland | 2825 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
18. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
19. | Meißner Ralph | 7205957 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
20. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
2. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | H 15-16 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
5. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
6. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
8. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 65- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |