6ª LCM Sprint MONTEGANCEDO - 06/11/2016 (Club Imperdible) [Trofeo UPM]->Entries by name (number of entries: 139)
1. | Abagnale Michele | 2097016 | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
01/01/1990 |
|
- |
2. | Alonso Fernández Yaiza María | 2013917 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
3. | Alvarez Berruezo Miguel | 1911967 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
|
|
X |
4. | Alvarez Gonzalez Carlos Alberto | 424810 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
5. | Arranz Muñoz Rafael | 2010732 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
6. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
7. | Baos Jimenez Miguel | | OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
30/08/1983 |
|
- |
8. | Barbosa Trueba Gonzalo | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
07/01/1977 |
|
- |
9. | Barcia Belinchón Enrique | 2023631 | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
10. | Barcia Belinchón Jorge | 2010872 | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
11. | Barcia Hernández José Enrique | 2023661 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
12. | Belinchón Martínez Elisa | 2021459 | F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
13. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
14. | Blanch Alicia | 306274 | F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | ADYRON | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
15. | Brito Lucas | | INICIACION [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
12/07/2001 |
|
X |
16. | Campano Castellanos María Elena | 2016913 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
17. | Cano López Antonio Jesús | 1403304 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
18. | Cano Rodriguez Lourdes | 7201506 | F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
19. | Carreras Zapata Manuel | 2054714 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
20. | Casado Gómez Diego | 9612300 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
21. | Chousa Alvarez Urbano | 7201535 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
22. | Cobas José Luis | 1399929 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
23. | De La Losa Sergio | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
17/07/1979 |
|
- |
24. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 2016938 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
25. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 1403312 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
26. | Díaz Caro Angel | 2023693 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
27. | Díaz Fernandez Darío | 2020185 | OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
28. | Duran Garcia Miguel Angel | 2016922 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
29. | Fernandez Casas David | 9101656 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
30. | Fernández Domínguez Leandro | 1403137 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
31. | Fernández Galdo Dolores | 2054705 | F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
32. | Fernández Molina María Carmen | 2024295 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
33. | Frecentese Lozano Álvaro | 2016882 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
34. | Galve Gael | | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
35. | Galve Lola | | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
36. | Galve Roperh Natalia | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
20/01/1972 |
|
- |
37. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
38. | García Bautista María | 2064067 | F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
39. | García Campos Diego | 1403334 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
40. | Garcia Dengra Arturo | 7204821 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
41. | Garcia Donday Celia | 2056329 | F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
42. | Garcia Garcia Alicia | 2053885 | F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
43. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 225586 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
44. | Garcia Losa Ignacio | 1403108 | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
08/07/1956 |
|
- |
45. | Garcia Madrid Ángeles | 1415214 | F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
46. | García Martín María | 2054713 | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | ORIENTE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
47. | García Palacios Carlos Alberto | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
06/08/1972 |
|
- |
48. | García Robles José | 2048537 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
49. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
50. | García Sáez Alberto | 2053942 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
51. | Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando | 249157 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
X |
52. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 2091974 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
53. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
54. | Green Gemma | 2096956 | INICIACION [NO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
55. | Green Jeremy | 1396469 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
56. | Green Kirsten | 9200219 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
57. | Green Teagan | 2102880 | INICIACION [NO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
58. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
59. | Hernández Martínez Óscar | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
19/03/1978 |
|
- |
60. | Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio | 2016891 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
61. | Jimenez Baena Mercedes | 2014906 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
62. | Jimenez Diaz Ruben | 2542565 | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
X |
Licencia escolar |
|
- |
63. | Landa Sanchez Carlos | 1398547 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
64. | López Martín Diego | 1415394 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
65. | López Ordóñez Elena | 2023663 | OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
08/08/1966 |
|
- |
66. | Losada Moreno Gabriel | 427491 | INICIACION [NO Federados] | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
X |
26.06.2009 |
|
- |
67. | Losada Moreno Guadalupe | 2024391 | F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
68. | Losada Moreno Rodrigo | 2024307 | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
69. | Manget Velasco Chema | 7201479 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
70. | Manzano Mohedano Maria | 7003161 | F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
71. | Martí Barclay Elena | 7001921 | F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
72. | Martín García Rosa | 7204819 | F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
73. | Martin Gomez Raul | 1223322 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
74. | Martinez Oliver Luis | 1403111 | M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
75. | Masero Olivar Pablo | 1403326 | INICIACION [NO Federados] | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
76. | Miguel Pellón José Luis | 1403333 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
77. | Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe | 7200570 | F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
78. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | BOM | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
79. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
80. | Ochs Mary | 1403126 | F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
81. | Olivar Roldan Cristina | 1403352 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
82. | Olivar Roldan Juani | 340796 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
83. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 7207695 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
84. | Ortega De La Rosa Javier | 2057642 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
85. | Ortega De La Rosa Jesús | 2057862 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
86. | Pablos Ramírez Jesús | 2023688 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
87. | Pardilla Pardilla Roque | | M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
88. | Pelander Anders | 229973 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
89. | Pelander Edvard | 436047 | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
90. | Pelander Ellen | 436046 | F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
91. | Pelander Lin | 1100609 | INICIACION [NO Federados] | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
92. | Pérez García Blanca | 1415395 | F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
93. | Pérez López Jaime | 1403329 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
94. | Perez Miranda Alberto | 2016916 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
95. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
96. | Pérez Rubio Daniel | 9180698 | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
03/08/1997 |
|
- |
97. | Petraman Estelle | 244565 | F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
98. | Pons Perez Amanda | 2021433 | F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
|
171717 |
- |
99. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
100. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 2016893 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
101. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
102. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 1415195 | F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
103. | Rico Sevilla Gemma | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
28/07/1975 |
|
- |
104. | Robledo Portero Marco | 2082718 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
105. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 2016875 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
106. | Rodero Juan | | OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
01/10/1971 |
|
X |
107. | Rodero Sara | | INICIACION [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
18/03/2001 |
|
X |
108. | Rodriguez Gallego Carlos | | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
109. | Rodriguez Gallego Roberto | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
13/12/1991 |
|
- |
110. | Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio | 2067600 | INICIACION [NO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
Es mayor de 16 años y federado: 4 € |
|
- |
111. | Rodriguez Vega Miguel Angel | 2082619 | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
01/09/1969 |
|
- |
112. | Rojas Jimenez Elena | 2542590 | F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
113. | Rojo Perez Alvaro | 2057671 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
|
X |
114. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
115. | Rubio Lopez Carlos | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
14/07/1989 |
|
- |
116. | Ruiz Fernández Eduardo | 1302778 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
117. | San Juan de Castro Azucena | 2016845 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
118. | Sanchez Delgado Miguel Angel | | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
30/05/1978 |
|
- |
119. | Sanchez Flores Jorge | 7207075 | OPEN LARGO (MEDIO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
10/11/1969 |
|
X |
120. | Santamaria Miriam | 2057738 | F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
121. | Sarabia Maria Del Mar | 2045093 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
122. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
123. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
124. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 2024318 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
125. | Siqueira Batanero Paula | 2010929 | Sólo PRECISIÓN [marcar O-PRECISIÓN (O-TRAIL)] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
126. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
127. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 7203692 | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
128. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |
129. | Trias Martinez Juan | 7003162 | M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
X |
130. | Valdés Diego | 2067569 | INICIACION [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
15/05/2008 |
|
- |
131. | Vargas Troncoso Jose Luis | | OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados] | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
06/05/1977 |
|
- |
132. | Vega Torres Pablo | | M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
14/11/1977 |
|
- |
133. | Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto | 2102887 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
134. | Vijande Mateo | 2010596 | M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
135. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados] | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
|
- |
136. | Westerlund Lena | 16908 | F-35 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | OK Djerf | Sweden | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
137. | Zafra Cruz Alfonso | 1415215 | M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados] | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
138. | Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio | 1411665 | M-50 (MEDIO) [SOLO Federados] | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
- |
|
|
- |
139. | Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo | 2054692 | M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados] | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
X |
|
|
- |