v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTB-O Camp Villach->Entries by name  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Baptiste Fuchs1987000ELITETeam Elite MTBOFrance
2.Boland-bristow Conal982073ELITENew ZealandNew Zealand
3.Charlton Glen1399371ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Chmelar LukasELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Grycova VeronikaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
6.Haarsma Kay7200209M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
7.Hasek JanELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
8.Hasman Ondrej8656735ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
9.Kadlecová Tereza8656571M/W 21 shortYetti VejprtyCzech Republic
10.Khasanshin Renat7000050ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
11.Knightbridge Michael2041674M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
12.Knightbridge Tegan8646186M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
13.Kornev Andrey7208254ELITEBlack DogRussia
14.Kral JanM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
15.Kralova JolanaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
16.Kralova Vilma8656719ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
17.Kucharova RozalieM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
18.Legrand Bruno1992991ELITEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
19.Ludvik Matyas8656730ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
20.Miziakina Kseniia8645050ELITEBlack DogRussia
21.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800ELITEBlack DogRussia
22.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000M/W 21 shortBlack DogRussia
23.Philippe GignacELITEcreuse oxygèneFrance
24.Pinsard Nicolas1603772ELITEAS SamoisFrance
25.Rasko YuriyELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
26.Skelton Andrew8651701M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
27.Skelton Georgia8641491M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
28.Sparg Natasha8633236M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
29.Stryzhak Artem9200123ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
30.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
31.Svobodova Alexandra8656719M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
32.Šňupárek Václav7204504ELITECzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
33.Thackray Ricky8633228ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
34.Tuma MatejM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
35.Wallas Gert900526ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
36.Wieland Reinhard8050009M/W 21 shortSki-Club LaufGermany
37.Wohanka Richard8656731ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
38.Young Joel2034291ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
39.Zinkl Sonja500654ELITELZ OMAHAAustria