1. | Almond Caleb | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | Alvarenga Joshua | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
3. | Amspacher Christian | | OM-18 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
4. | Arenas Joshua | | OM-18 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
5. | Atencio Tyler | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
6. | Barbo Rey | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
7. | Barnes Michael | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
8. | Barnes Salmeron | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
9. | Birch Dustin | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
10. | Blair Matthew | | OM-18 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
11. | Bogle David | 7210150 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
12. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | GF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
13. | Carmichael Joshua | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
14. | Claeton Zeke | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
15. | Collins Logan | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
16. | Danel Cesar | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
17. | Dehoyos Abelardo | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
18. | Erin Hartman | | GF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
19. | Espitia Consuelo | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
20. | Flores Victoria | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
21. | Fuchs Aviad | 2106569 | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
22. | Fuentes Christopher | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
23. | Garcia Adan | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
24. | Gonzalez Daniela | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
25. | Greavu Radu | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
26. | Guillory Kiarrah | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
27. | Haverland Brandy | | OF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Henderson Dawn | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Henderson Forest | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Hornby Annika | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
31. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
32. | Hornby Henrik | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
33. | Iles Caydon | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
34. | Kennedy Jeriavia | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
35. | Lara Gabriel | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
36. | Laughlin Jennifer | 7204746 | OF1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
37. | Laughlin Jordan | 1602618 | G-Rec | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
38. | Leon Connie | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
39. | Ler Trang | | GF-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
40. | Logan Colin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
41. | Martinez Ruby | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
42. | Mayfield Tim | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
43. | Mccarter Cole | | YM1618 | Individuals/No club | | |
44. | Mccarter Kareen | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Mccarter Michael | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | McNeely Thomas | | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
47. | Medina Carlos | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
48. | Megregor Issac | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
49. | Menke Dj | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
50. | Mentzer Reid | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
51. | Monk Carley | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
52. | Morgan Calais | | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
53. | Mullinix Mary | | YF-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
54. | Niemann Nancy | 2129596 | GF45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
55. | Niemuth Nolan | | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
56. | Norat Angel | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
57. | O'Callaghan Danny | 8657447 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
58. | O'callaghan Eadie | | WF-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
59. | O'callaghan Kendal | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
60. | Racey Tyler | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
61. | Ramirez Viviana | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
62. | Reyes Anastasia | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
63. | Riffe Dylan | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
64. | Rivas Ray | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
65. | Robinson Katherine | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
66. | Rodriquez Christopher | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
67. | Romo Nicholas | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
68. | Rourke Caitlyn | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
69. | Salinas Hannah | | YF-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
70. | Sanchez Jose | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
71. | Scrivner Benjamin | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
72. | Sheire Kaden | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
73. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
74. | Sims Ashley | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
75. | Skvor Adam | | OM-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
76. | Stipe Silas | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
77. | Titovitch Egor | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
78. | Vaughn Kashanti | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
79. | Vickers Baylor | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
80. | Vormann Justin | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
81. | Washington Jaylen | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
82. | Wasylynszyn Bill | | OM-18 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
83. | Watts Jackson | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
84. | Watts Oliver | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
85. | Weaver Joshua | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
86. | White Jairhen | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
87. | Williams James | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
88. | Zachery Lauren | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
89. | Zuniga Tiffany | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |