v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT CAMP MÁLAGA 2020 (Foreign competitors)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Model Event_2 (Málaga city) Register in all week and weekend competitions Sprint T-Shirt
1.Berger Marie José9111950F-70TAF1FranceYES NO YES Woman 2XL
2.Björklund Anders7570415M-55Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES SI YES Man L
3.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man L
4.Borg Christer9110619M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man L
5.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586F-EBækkelagets SKNorway SI YES Woman XS
6.Chan Hau Wah Brenda8667695F-EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES SI YES Woman XS
7.Chow Tin Nok1815793M-21BIndividuals/No clubYES SI YES Man M
8.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man L
9.Eklund Andreas8000234M-21AGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M
10.Engelby Ulla540609F-65Pan-KristianstadSweden SI YES NO
11.Frost Paul8110857M-60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES SI YES Man M
12.Ganslandt Ebba8367911F-21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES SI YES Woman XS
13.Grigoreva Anastasiya8111818F-EIndividuals/No clubYES SI YES Woman S
14.Hellström Christer14959M-70Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man XL
15.Hnizdil Jan7300172M-45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic YES Man XL
16.Hnízdil Matěj7130603M-18EKOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic YES Man L
17.Jonasson Bengt9540930M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M
18.Jungell Johan8011580M-65Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M
19.Kashin Daniil8190198M-ETurun MetsänkävijätFinland SI YES Man S
20.Komarov Kirill9200933M-EEspoon SuuntaFinland SI YES NO
21.Kovačić Ana222402F-40OK VihorCroatiaYES NO YES Woman M
22.Lidholm Kjell44523M-65IFK Hedemora OKSweden SI YES Man M
23.Lidholm Peter30412M-65IFK Hedemora OKSweden SI YES Man S
24.Lindström Mats8719099M-55OK SkärmenSweden SI YES Man L
25.Locusse Robert9041950M-70TAF1FranceYES NO YES Man 2XL
26.Mansson Gunnel13787F-65OK Vilse 87Sweden SI YES NO
27.Martan Jiri8662685M-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic SI YES Man S
28.Martanova Daniela8149885F-35ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic SI YES Woman M
29.Martanova Elin8659420F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic SI YES Woman S
30.Martanova Lea8662713F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic SI YES Woman XS
31.Mattsson Roland520912M-65OK SkärmenSweden SI YES Man L
32.Orehoci Robert8250869M-50OK BjelovarCroatiaYES NO YES Man L
33.Østerbø Øystein Kvaal8640388M-EBækkelagets SKNorway SI YES Man M
34.Owens John8680941M-50BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB United Kingdom YES Man L
35.Pöyhönen Petja8111995M-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland SI YES Man S
36.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M-65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany SI NO NO
37.Shved Dmitry701005M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man L
38.Shved Ella8020870F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman XL
39.Shved Jaana218320F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman 2XL
40.Shved Sergei8031067M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man XL
41.Slezáčková Věra682680F-50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic YES Woman L
42.Steenssens Rene8377535M-65Balise 10BelgiumYES SI YES Man L
43.Toebinte Christiane8318020F-65Balise 10BelgiumYES SI YES Woman M
44.Vakrõõm Tais8230986F-21ASRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman 2XL
45.Walker Lynne8100953F-65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES SI YES Woman XL
46.Widercrantz Dan8719017M-65OK SkärmenSweden SI YES Man M
47.Ylikylä Sanna9009808F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland SI YES Woman S
48.Ylikylä Suvi8084004F-ERastikarhutFinland SI YES Woman S