v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT CAMP MÁLAGA 2020 (Foreign competitors)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Model Event_2 (Málaga city) Register in all week and weekend competitions Sprint T-Shirt

Individuals/No club
1.Grigoreva Anastasiya8111818F-EIndividuals/No clubYES SI YES Woman S
2.Chow Tin Nok1815793M-21BIndividuals/No clubYES SI YES Man M

Angelniemen Ankkuri
1.Ylikylä Sanna9009808F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland SI YES Woman S
2.Pöyhönen Petja8111995M-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland SI YES Man S

Badenoch and Strathspey OC
1.Walker Lynne8100953F-65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES SI YES Woman XL
2.Frost Paul8110857M-60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES SI YES Man M

Bækkelagets SK
1.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586F-EBækkelagets SKNorway SI YES Woman XS
2.Østerbø Øystein Kvaal8640388M-EBækkelagets SKNorway SI YES Man M

Balise 10
1.Toebinte Christiane8318020F-65Balise 10BelgiumYES SI YES Woman M
2.Steenssens Rene8377535M-65Balise 10BelgiumYES SI YES Man L

BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
1.Owens John8680941M-50BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB United Kingdom YES Man L

Espoon Suunta
1.Komarov Kirill9200933M-EEspoon SuuntaFinland SI YES NO

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Eklund Andreas8000234M-21AGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M
2.Jonasson Bengt9540930M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M
3.Borg Christer9110619M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man L
4.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man L

IFK Hedemora OK
1.Lidholm Peter30412M-65IFK Hedemora OKSweden SI YES Man S
2.Lidholm Kjell44523M-65IFK Hedemora OKSweden SI YES Man M

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Ganslandt Ebba8367911F-21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES SI YES Woman XS

KOB Kamenický Šenov
1.Slezáčková Věra682680F-50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic YES Woman L
2.Hnízdil Matěj7130603M-18EKOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic YES Man L
3.Hnizdil Jan7300172M-45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic YES Man XL

Korsnäs IF OK
1.Jungell Johan8011580M-65Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES SI YES Man M

OK Bjelovar
1.Orehoci Robert8250869M-50OK BjelovarCroatiaYES NO YES Man L

OK Skärmen
1.Lindström Mats8719099M-55OK SkärmenSweden SI YES Man L
2.Widercrantz Dan8719017M-65OK SkärmenSweden SI YES Man M
3.Mattsson Roland520912M-65OK SkärmenSweden SI YES Man L

OK Vihor
1.Kovačić Ana222402F-40OK VihorCroatiaYES NO YES Woman M

OK Vilse 87
1.Mansson Gunnel13787F-65OK Vilse 87Sweden SI YES NO

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M-65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany SI NO NO

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
1.Chan Hau Wah Brenda8667695F-EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES SI YES Woman XS

Pan-Kristianstad
1.Engelby Ulla540609F-65Pan-KristianstadSweden SI YES NO

Rastikarhut
1.Ylikylä Suvi8084004F-ERastikarhutFinland SI YES Woman S

Sävedalens AIK
1.Björklund Anders7570415M-55Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES SI YES Man L

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Martanova Daniela8149885F-35ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic SI YES Woman M
2.Martanova Elin8659420F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic SI YES Woman S
3.Martanova Lea8662713F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic SI YES Woman XS
4.Martan Jiri8662685M-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic SI YES Man S

SRD SK
1.Vakrõõm Tais8230986F-21ASRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman 2XL
2.Shved Ella8020870F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman XL
3.Shved Jaana218320F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Woman 2XL
4.Shved Sergei8031067M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man XL
5.Shved Dmitry701005M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man L
6.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES SI YES Man L

Stora Tuna OK
1.Hellström Christer14959M-70Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES SI YES Man XL

TAF1
1.Berger Marie José9111950F-70TAF1FranceYES NO YES Woman 2XL
2.Locusse Robert9041950M-70TAF1FranceYES NO YES Man 2XL

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Kashin Daniil8190198M-ETurun MetsänkävijätFinland SI YES Man S