v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2020->Entries by name  (number of entries: 76)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster
1.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
2.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
3.Badia Landefeld PolSchüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
4.Bartha Linus2013358Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
5.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
6.Beierlein Uwe9002242Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
7.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
8.Broinger Christina9960729Damen COLC WienerwaldAustriaYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
9.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
10.Compeyron RobinHerren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
11.Danninger Alexandra1234565Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 14:40 - 15:00 Uhr
12.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren COC MünchenGermanyYES 14:40 - 15:00 Uhr
13.Danninger Tobias7898789Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:40 - 15:00 Uhr
14.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
15.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
16.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
17.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
18.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
19.Dünzinger Werner2046024Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
20.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
21.Ebert James2048520Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
22.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
23.Ebert Nora422695Offen DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
24.Ebert Roger8182128Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
25.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
26.Enborg Anna8212177Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
27.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
28.Engl Robert8013313Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
29.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
30.Friebe Christian8280678Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
31.Friebe Jonas8121102Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
32.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
33.Geiger Christiane8188811Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
34.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
35.Hay Jack8102007Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
36.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
37.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
38.Hötzinger Verena8100804Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
39.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
40.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
41.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
42.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
43.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
44.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
45.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
46.Landefeld Rico1301782Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES Bitte auswählen!
47.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
48.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
49.Lukacs Vilhelm8311113Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
50.Lukács Kinga1968922Damen CIndividuals/No club 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
51.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
52.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
53.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
54.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
55.Natho Leonie2061245Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
56.Natho Ronny8061177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
57.Natho Yara2084429Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
58.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
59.Pommerenke Katharina7207152Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
60.Rohrmann Leo2046025Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
61.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
62.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
63.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
64.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
65.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
66.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
67.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
68.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
69.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
70.Vogelsang Nino2046019Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
71.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:40 - 16:00 Uhr
72.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr
73.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 15:20 - 15:40 Uhr
74.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:20 Uhr
75.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:20 Uhr
76.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:20 - 14:40 Uhr