1. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by name (number of entries: 56)
1. | Andriyanova Olga | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Cherniavsky Daniel | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Compeyron Robin | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
17. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
18. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
19. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
20. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
21. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
25. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Flandrin Maxime | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Habuš Ivan | 439211 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
34. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Mirkovic Hrvoje | 8122015 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
37. | Mirkovic Marijan | 8061012 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
39. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
40. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | Bahn C - Kurz | Malarruta | Spain | |
42. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | Bahn C - Kurz | Malarruta | Spain | |
43. | Redondo Gonzalez Javier | 2104752 | Bahn B - Mittel | Malarruta | Spain | |
44. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Romo Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Schmidt Katrin | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Schröder Bernd | 6455 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
48. | Schuler Michael | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
51. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
52. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
53. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
54. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
55. | Wennier Raymond | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
56. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |