1. | Bakx Pieter | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Barrable Nick | 8080674 | H35 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
3. | Barrable Sarah-Jane | 8406100 | D35 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
4. | Bonde Annette | 8640550 | D55 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
5. | Bosmans Koen | 1234 | H45 | Omega | Belgium | |
6. | Boven van Guus | 8519725 | H65 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Drabs Laurence | 7751206 | D-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Drabs Laurence | 7751206 | D45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
9. | Duquenne Audrey | 1590007 | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
10. | Eggels Iris | 2143679 | DB | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Fischer Janni | 7199971 | D50 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
12. | Flandrin Gauthier | 1620813 | H45 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
13. | Flandrin Sasha | 8620804 | D-14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
14. | Florent Roxane | 8160795 | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
15. | Fronhoffs Alistair | 7741001 | H45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
16. | Fronhoffs Gaelle | 7444719 | D-20 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
17. | Godel Anne | 8492104 | D50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
18. | Haltz Louis | 1590018 | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
19. | Harms Christian | 8300467 | H50 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
20. | Harms Lisa | 8072004 | D-18 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
21. | Hernandez Marita | 7201812 | D40 | OL Toten-Troll | Norway | |
22. | Jorgensen Gregers | 8620940 | H60 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
23. | Kohler Hansruedi | 8210654 | H65 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
24. | Kohler Käthi | 8020459 | D60 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
25. | Kristensen Arne | 8702019 | H60 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
26. | Kroon Saskia | 8092747 | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
27. | Kuipers Marcel | 7139119 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
28. | Kuipers Maud | 7139135 | D-18 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
29. | Kuipers Nils | 7139108 | H-16 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
30. | Maassen Luuk | | HB | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Marion Jean-claude | 8257651 | H55 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
32. | Mensink Marco | 1403444 | H50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
33. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | D-14 | Argus | Netherlands | |
34. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | D45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
35. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | D-16 | Argus | Netherlands | |
36. | Napierala Nicolas | 8059070 | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
37. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
38. | Pedersen Jørgen | 639639 | H60 | Akademisk Skytteforening | Denmark | |
39. | Peev Plamen | 1110222 | H45 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
40. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | D-18 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
41. | Radondy Thomas | 8030040 | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
42. | Rand Larissa | 8127412 | D45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
43. | Reitsema Aron | 7028040 | H-10 | Argus | Netherlands | |
44. | Schrader Linda | 8654990 | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
45. | Segondy Agnes | 8226466 | D50 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
46. | Seguinot Albert | 1080102 | H60 | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | France | |
47. | Seguinot Emilie | 1080106 | D21 | Défis Sports Aventures Antony | France | |
48. | Serrallonga Gasch Toni | 8654987 | H60 | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
49. | Strib Hans Chr. | 8111112 | H70 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
50. | Theunissen Arya | 8654990 | D-10 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
51. | Tiesters Steven | 7211233 | H50 | Omega | Belgium | |
52. | van der Toorn Jan-Gerard | 8160972 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
53. | van der Toorn Seger | 7139137 | H-12 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
54. | Van Loon Roland | 8163646 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
55. | Vanel Elise | 8088035 | D21 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
56. | Verneau Anna | 8620808 | D-14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
57. | Verneau Bruno | 1620845 | H55 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
58. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | H21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
59. | Wyss Franz | 8636070 | H70 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | |