v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester 5-days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Drabs Laurence7751206D-10Individuals/No club
2.Maassen LuukHBIndividuals/No club
3.Bakx PieterH35Individuals/No club

Belgium
1.Bosmans Koen1234H45OmegaBelgium
2.Tiesters Steven7211233H50OmegaBelgium
3.Fronhoffs Gaelle7444719D-20ASUB OrientationBelgium
4.Drabs Laurence7751206D45ASUB OrientationBelgium
5.Fronhoffs Alistair7741001H45ASUB OrientationBelgium

Bulgaria
1.Peev Plamen1110222H45Uzana GabrovoBulgaria

Denmark
1.Pedersen Jørgen639639H60Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmark
2.Fischer Janni7199971D50Ballerup OKDenmark
3.Bonde Annette8640550D55Ballerup OKDenmark
4.Jorgensen Gregers8620940H60Ballerup OKDenmark
5.Kristensen Arne8702019H60Herlufsholm Denmark
6.Strib Hans Chr.8111112H70Herlufsholm Denmark

France
1.Vanel Elise8088035D21Tout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Segondy Agnes8226466D50Tout Azimut FameckFrance
3.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFrance
4.Florent Roxane8160795D21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
5.Duquenne Audrey1590007D21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
6.Napierala Nicolas8059070H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
7.Radondy Thomas8030040H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
8.Haltz Louis1590018H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
9.Flandrin Sasha8620804D-14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
10.Verneau Anna8620808D-14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
11.Flandrin Gauthier1620813H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
12.Verneau Bruno1620845H55La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
13.Seguinot Albert1080102H60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFrance

Germany
1.Pfromm Chiara1522004D-18WOLF HalternGermany
2.Harms Lisa8072004D-18WOLF HalternGermany
3.Harms Christian8300467H50WOLF HalternGermany

Netherlands
1.Kuipers Maud7139135D-18KOVZNetherlands
2.van der Toorn Seger7139137H-12KOVZNetherlands
3.Kuipers Nils7139108H-16KOVZNetherlands
4.Van Loon Roland8163646H45KOVZNetherlands
5.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972H45KOVZNetherlands
6.Kuipers Marcel7139119H50KOVZNetherlands
7.Theunissen Arya8654990D-10OLifantNetherlands
8.Kroon Saskia8092747D21OLifantNetherlands
9.Schrader Linda8654990D21OLifantNetherlands
10.Rand Larissa8127412D45OLifantNetherlands
11.Boven van Guus8519725H65OLifantNetherlands
12.Mourits Hanne2052072D-14ArgusNetherlands
13.Mourits Nora438298D-16ArgusNetherlands
14.Eggels Iris2143679DBArgusNetherlands
15.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlands
16.Reitsema Aron7028040H-10ArgusNetherlands
17.Wessels Sonny7212112H21ArgusNetherlands
18.Mensink Marco1403444H50ArgusNetherlands

Norway
1.Hernandez Marita7201812D40OL Toten-TrollNorway
2.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

Spain
1.Serrallonga Gasch Toni8654987H60Grions OrientacióSpain

Sweden
1.Barrable Sarah-Jane8406100D35OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
2.Barrable Nick8080674H35OK Ravinen - NackaSweden

Switzerland
1.Wyss Franz8636070H70OLregiooltenSwitzerland
2.Godel Anne8492104D50CA RoséSwitzerland
3.Marion Jean-claude8257651H55CA RoséSwitzerland
4.Kohler Käthi8020459D60OLG DachsenSwitzerland
5.Kohler Hansruedi8210654H65OLG DachsenSwitzerland