v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. MOC 2014 Munich Orienteering Cup->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene
1.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
2.Ehrl Blandine1469Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
3.Neumüller MathiasBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
4.Najbjerg NinaBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
5.Kerschl Andreas555026Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
6.Theis Fabian2048132Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
7.Hohmann StefanBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
8.Cherniavsky Sergey2068654Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
9.Hadjiivanova RadinaBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
10.Eberl VerenaBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
11.Voskamp Eckart2043601Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
12.Badia Comas Núria1983Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
13.Deixler Norbert770131Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
14.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
15.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
16.Leukert Kristin8728Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
17.Forberg Matthias211635Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
18.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
19.Deixler-Thier Bettina9021177Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
20.Wagner Helga364364Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
21.Schreiner Giovani1009062Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneCaixeiral Clube de OrientaçãoBrazil
22.Stoffel RainerBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIsmaningGermany
23.Kolehmainen Valtteri952804Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOLG RegensburgGermany
24.Baath Veikko7640629Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneTSV JetzendorfGermany
25.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneTSV JetzendorfGermany
26.Möhrlen KlauspeterBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneTSV JetzendorfGermany
27.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneFC ForsternGermany
28.Saizew Alexander9000003Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschritteneoutside1stGermany
29.Gil-Brotons Ampa1260579Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneClub Orientació BerguedàSpain

Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene
1.Hoegee Emma7201223Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
2.Hoegee JeroenBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
3.Kjellevold Hoegee LiseBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
4.Hoegee Thom7201457Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
5.Giralt BertaBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
6.Burrell TeresaBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
7.Malde Marian Kjellevold7201459Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneOC MünchenGermany
8.Malde Eyvind7201231Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneOC MünchenGermany
9.Malde Oda7201461Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneOC MünchenGermany
10.Stoffel MariaBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIsmaningGermany
11.Mück ChristianBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneDARC OberbayernGermany
12.Holtz AndreaBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneTSV JetzendorfGermany
13.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneTSV JetzendorfGermany
14.Moertl SimoneBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneTSV JetzendorfGermany
15.Allgaier AlexandraBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneEichenauer SportvereinGermany
16.Bergmann JannickBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneEichenauer SportvereinGermany
17.Allgaier ThomasBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneEichenauer SportvereinGermany

Bahn C- Kids/Schüler
1.Theis JakobBahn C- Kids/SchülerIndividuals/No club
2.Badia Landefeld Gil1301782Bahn C- Kids/SchülerOC MünchenGermany
3.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn C- Kids/SchülerESV NeuaubingGermany
4.Holtz ConnyBahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
5.Möhrlen JuliaBahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Baath Fina7080602Bahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
7.Möhrlen SamuelBahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
8.Baath Lena7080601Bahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
9.Greska Christofer2066178Bahn C- Kids/SchülerFC ForsternGermany
10.Greska Richard2066180Bahn C- Kids/SchülerFC ForsternGermany