v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. MOC 2014 Munich Orienteering Cup->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Najbjerg NinaBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
2.Kerschl Andreas555026Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
3.Theis Fabian2048132Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
4.Hohmann StefanBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
5.Cherniavsky Sergey2068654Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
6.Hadjiivanova RadinaBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
7.Eberl VerenaBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
8.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
9.Ehrl Blandine1469Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
10.Neumüller MathiasBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIndividuals/No club
11.Hoegee Emma7201223Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
12.Hoegee JeroenBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
13.Burrell TeresaBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
14.Hoegee Thom7201457Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
15.Giralt BertaBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
16.Kjellevold Hoegee LiseBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIndividuals/No club
17.Theis JakobBahn C- Kids/SchülerIndividuals/No club

Caixeiral Clube de Orientação
1.Schreiner Giovani1009062Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneCaixeiral Clube de OrientaçãoBrazil

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Gil-Brotons Ampa1260579Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneClub Orientació BerguedàSpain

DARC Oberbayern
1.Mück ChristianBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneDARC OberbayernGermany

Eichenauer Sportverein
1.Bergmann JannickBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneEichenauer SportvereinGermany
2.Allgaier AlexandraBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneEichenauer SportvereinGermany
3.Allgaier ThomasBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneEichenauer SportvereinGermany

ESV Neuaubing
1.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn C- Kids/SchülerESV NeuaubingGermany

FC Forstern
1.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneFC ForsternGermany
2.Greska Christofer2066178Bahn C- Kids/SchülerFC ForsternGermany
3.Greska Richard2066180Bahn C- Kids/SchülerFC ForsternGermany

Ismaning
1.Stoffel RainerBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneIsmaningGermany
2.Stoffel MariaBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneIsmaningGermany

OC München
1.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
2.Deixler-Thier Bettina9021177Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
3.Leukert Kristin8728Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
4.Forberg Matthias211635Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
5.Wagner Helga364364Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
6.Deixler Norbert770131Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
7.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
8.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
9.Voskamp Eckart2043601Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
10.Badia Comas Núria1983Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOC MünchenGermany
11.Malde Marian Kjellevold7201459Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneOC MünchenGermany
12.Malde Eyvind7201231Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneOC MünchenGermany
13.Malde Oda7201461Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneOC MünchenGermany
14.Badia Landefeld Gil1301782Bahn C- Kids/SchülerOC MünchenGermany

OLG Regensburg
1.Kolehmainen Valtteri952804Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneOLG RegensburgGermany

outside1st
1.Saizew Alexander9000003Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschritteneoutside1stGermany

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Baath Veikko7640629Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Bahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneTSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Möhrlen KlauspeterBahn A- advanced/FortgeschritteneTSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Moertl SimoneBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneTSV JetzendorfGermany
5.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Bahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneTSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Holtz AndreaBahn B- Anfänger/ErwachseneTSV JetzendorfGermany
7.Baath Lena7080601Bahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
8.Möhrlen SamuelBahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
9.Holtz ConnyBahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
10.Möhrlen JuliaBahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany
11.Baath Fina7080602Bahn C- Kids/SchülerTSV JetzendorfGermany