v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7ª Prueba Liga SPRINT C.A.Madrid->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 124)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nacido en 1999 o posteriormente ¿Alquila Pinza?

H-16
1.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X -
2.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor1410445H-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X X
3.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X -
4.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902H-16G.O.C.A.N.Spain - -
5.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896H-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES X -
6.Alba Isasi Carlos2045008H-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES X -
7.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - -
8.Díaz Fernández Samuel2024243H-16MalarrutaSpainYES X -

D-16
1.Santos Martín Gema2067601D-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X -
2.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES X -

H-20
1.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-20Alabarda-OSpainYES X -
2.Casado Gómez Diego9030422H-20G.O.C.A.N.Spain X -
3.Lopez Lazaro Santiago2024370H-20Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES X -

D-20
1.Maácz Fruzsina7880414D-20COLMENARSpainYES - -
2.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698D-20MalarrutaSpainYES - -

H-35
1.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
2.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
3.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - -
4.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
5.Vijande Mateo2010596H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
6.Maácz Miklós448969H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
7.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
8.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
9.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
10.Diaz Alcaide Samuel1403312H-35Alabarda-OSpainYES - -
11.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-35Alabarda-OSpainYES - -
12.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
13.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
14.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain - -
15.Garcia Huertas Felix225586H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain - -
16.Reina Laso David7204545H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain - -
17.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
18.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
19.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - -
20.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - -
21.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268H-35ImperdibleSpain - -
22.Díaz Caro Angel2023693H-35MalarrutaSpainYES - -
23.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893H-35MalarrutaSpainYES - -
24.Binder Gert Michael2045147H-35MalarrutaSpainYES - -
25.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922H-35MalarrutaSpainYES - -
26.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713H-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES - -
27.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpainYES - -

D-35
1.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
2.Serrano Zamora Irene2057801D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
3.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
4.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907D-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
5.Azqueta Quemada Aize429571D-35ImperdibleSpain - -
6.Hernández Torres María Del PilarD-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES - -
7.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-35EntreBalizasSpainYES - -
8.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845D-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES - -

H-50
1.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
2.Colinas Sala Luis Javier429549H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
3.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
4.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpainYES - -
5.Cobas José Luis1399929H-50Alabarda-OSpainYES - -
6.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489H-50Alabarda-OSpainYES - -
7.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus409111H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
8.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-50Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES - -
9.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
10.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712H-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
11.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384H-50BOMSpainYES - -
12.García Robles José2048537H-50EntreBalizasSpainYES - -

D-50
1.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
2.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
3.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpainYES - -
4.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134D-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -

H-21E
1.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969H-21EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
2.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870H-21EClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES - -
3.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343H-21EC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
4.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316H-21EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - -
5.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-21ECOLMENARSpainYES - -
6.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860H-21ECOLMENARSpainYES - -
7.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-21EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
8.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310H-21EG.O.C.A.N.Spain X -
9.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167H-21EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
10.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295H-21EMalarrutaSpainYES - -
11.Cabañas García Ismael7204568H-21EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES - -
12.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714H-21EORIENTESpainYES - -

D-21E
1.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-21ECOLMENARSpainYES - -
2.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913D-21ECOLMENARSpainYES - -
3.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590D-21EAlabarda-OSpainYES - -
4.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229D-21EMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES - -
5.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-21EIBERIASpainYES - -
6.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942D-21EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
7.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-21EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
8.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414D-21EEntreBalizasSpainYES - -
9.Santamaria Miriam2057738D-21EORIENTESpainYES - -

OPEN LARGO FEDERADOS
1.Gallego Castillo Antonio2057694OPEN LARGO FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
2.González Delgado Antonio2010759OPEN LARGO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - -
3.Siguenza Clemente Jaime2024289OPEN LARGO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES - -
4.Barambio Chumillas Rebeca340826OPEN LARGO FEDERADOSCOMCUSpain - -

OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADO
1.Kvalem ErikaOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - X
2.Rodriguez Miguel AngelOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - X
3.Hidalgo Mesonero Maria400261OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - -
4.Aranzubia GrijalbaOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - -
5.Vnuk Gonzalez Andres1407458OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - -
6.Paiva NoelOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - X
7.Herrero Sergio2082656OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
8.Prieto Jimenez Antonio2044343OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - -
9.Santos Sánchez Manuel2045021OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X -
10.Rodriguez Barrios AntonioOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - X
11.Marchena Ocaña MartaOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpainYES - -
12.Robledo Portero Marco2082718OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain X -
13.Arnaiz FernandoOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADODuendeSpainYES - X
14.Pazos SusanaOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADODuendeSpainYES - X
15.Arnaiz Pazos JuanOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADODuendeSpainYES X X

OPEN CORTO FEDERADOS
1.García Fernández Laura352197OPEN CORTO FEDERADOSClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES - -
2.Maácz MihályOPEN CORTO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpainYES X -
3.Garcia-argudo Montero DiegoOPEN CORTO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpainYES X -
4.Albacete Martin Maria Del Carmen2057883OPEN CORTO FEDERADOSC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
5.Roldan Corpas Fco Javier2020205OPEN CORTO FEDERADOSC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -

OPEN CORTO NO FEDERADO
1.Pérez Alcañiz PabloOPEN CORTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X -
2.Mahe BenoitOPEN CORTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - -
3.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632OPEN CORTO NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain X -

OPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOS
1.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666OPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
2.Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel2082759OPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X X
3.Santos Martin RocíoOPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X X
4.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOSEntreBalizasSpainYES X -

OPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADO
1.Caro AnaOPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X X
2.Pérez alcañiz SaraOPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X -
3.Portero Robledo Javier341405OPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain X -
4.Ranera Arturo889236OPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIBERIASpainYES - -
5.Moreno Pérez EyobOPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIndependiente GUMYSAM SpainYES X X
6.Moreno Pérez TogaOPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIndependiente GUMYSAM SpainYES X X