v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7ª Prueba Liga SPRINT C.A.Madrid->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 124)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nacido en 1999 o posteriormente ¿Alquila Pinza?

Individuals/No club
1.Pérez Alcañiz PabloOPEN CORTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X -
2.Mahe BenoitOPEN CORTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - -
3.Caro AnaOPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X X
4.Pérez alcañiz SaraOPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X -
5.Hidalgo Mesonero Maria400261OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - -
6.Kvalem ErikaOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - X
7.Rodriguez Miguel AngelOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - X
8.Paiva NoelOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - X
9.Aranzubia GrijalbaOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - -
10.Vnuk Gonzalez Andres1407458OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES - -

Alabarda-O
1.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590D-21EAlabarda-OSpainYES - -
2.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-20Alabarda-OSpainYES X -
3.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-35Alabarda-OSpainYES - -
4.Diaz Alcaide Samuel1403312H-35Alabarda-OSpainYES - -
5.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489H-50Alabarda-OSpainYES - -
6.Cobas José Luis1399929H-50Alabarda-OSpainYES - -

BOM
1.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384H-50BOMSpainYES - -

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
2.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
3.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343H-21EC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
4.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
5.Colinas Sala Luis Javier429549H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
6.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -
7.Herrero Sergio2082656OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES - -

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907D-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
2.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-21EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
3.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
4.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
5.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus409111H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
6.Albacete Martin Maria Del Carmen2057883OPEN CORTO FEDERADOSC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -
7.Roldan Corpas Fco Javier2020205OPEN CORTO FEDERADOSC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES - -

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870H-21EClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES - -
2.García Fernández Laura352197OPEN CORTO FEDERADOSClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES - -

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES X -
2.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942D-21EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
3.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-21EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
4.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134D-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
5.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896H-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES X -
6.Alba Isasi Carlos2045008H-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES X -
7.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167H-21EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
8.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
9.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
10.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -
11.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712H-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES - -

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Santos Martín Gema2067601D-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X -
2.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor1410445H-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X X
3.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X -
4.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316H-21EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - -
5.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - -
6.Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel2082759OPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X X
7.Santos Martin RocíoOPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X X
8.González Delgado Antonio2010759OPEN LARGO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - -
9.Santos Sánchez Manuel2045021OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES X -
10.Rodriguez Barrios AntonioOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - X
11.Prieto Jimenez Antonio2044343OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES - -

Club Sotobosque
1.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845D-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES - -

COLMENAR
1.Maácz Fruzsina7880414D-20COLMENARSpainYES - -
2.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913D-21ECOLMENARSpainYES - -
3.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-21ECOLMENARSpainYES - -
4.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpainYES - -
5.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-21ECOLMENARSpainYES - -
6.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860H-21ECOLMENARSpainYES - -
7.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
8.Maácz Miklós448969H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
9.Vijande Mateo2010596H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
10.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
11.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
12.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891H-35COLMENARSpainYES - -
13.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpainYES - -
14.Maácz MihályOPEN CORTO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpainYES X -
15.Garcia-argudo Montero DiegoOPEN CORTO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpainYES X -
16.Marchena Ocaña MartaOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpainYES - -

COMCU
1.Barambio Chumillas Rebeca340826OPEN LARGO FEDERADOSCOMCUSpain - -

Duende
1.Arnaiz Pazos JuanOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADODuendeSpainYES X X
2.Pazos SusanaOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADODuendeSpainYES - X
3.Arnaiz FernandoOPEN LARGO NO FEDERADODuendeSpainYES - X

EntreBalizas
1.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414D-21EEntreBalizasSpainYES - -
2.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-35EntreBalizasSpainYES - -
3.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpainYES - -
4.García Robles José2048537H-50EntreBalizasSpainYES - -
5.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOSEntreBalizasSpainYES X -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Hernández Torres María Del PilarD-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES - -
2.Cabañas García Ismael7204568H-21EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES - -
3.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713H-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES - -

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902H-16G.O.C.A.N.Spain - -
2.Casado Gómez Diego9030422H-20G.O.C.A.N.Spain X -
3.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310H-21EG.O.C.A.N.Spain X -
4.Reina Laso David7204545H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain - -
5.Garcia Huertas Felix225586H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain - -
6.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain - -
7.Portero Robledo Javier341405OPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain X -
8.Robledo Portero Marco2082718OPEN LARGO NO FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain X -

IBERIA
1.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-21EIBERIASpainYES - -
2.Ranera Arturo889236OPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIBERIASpainYES - -

Imperdible
1.Azqueta Quemada Aize429571D-35ImperdibleSpain - -
2.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268H-35ImperdibleSpain - -
3.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632OPEN CORTO NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain X -

Independiente GUMYSAM
1.Moreno Pérez TogaOPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIndependiente GUMYSAM SpainYES X X
2.Moreno Pérez EyobOPEN INICIACIÓN NO FEDERADOIndependiente GUMYSAM SpainYES X X

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229D-21EMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES - -
2.Lopez Lazaro Santiago2024370H-20Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES X -
3.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-50Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES - -

Malarruta
1.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698D-20MalarrutaSpainYES - -
2.Díaz Fernández Samuel2024243H-16MalarrutaSpainYES X -
3.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295H-21EMalarrutaSpainYES - -
4.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922H-35MalarrutaSpainYES - -
5.Díaz Caro Angel2023693H-35MalarrutaSpainYES - -
6.Binder Gert Michael2045147H-35MalarrutaSpainYES - -
7.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893H-35MalarrutaSpainYES - -
8.Siguenza Clemente Jaime2024289OPEN LARGO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES - -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
2.Serrano Zamora Irene2057801D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
3.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
4.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X -
5.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969H-21EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
6.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
7.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
8.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666OPEN INICIACIÓN FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -
9.Gallego Castillo Antonio2057694OPEN LARGO FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES - -

ORIENTE
1.Santamaria Miriam2057738D-21EORIENTESpainYES - -
2.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714H-21EORIENTESpainYES - -

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - -
2.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - -
3.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES - -