v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 270)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

BEGINERS
1.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
2.Franjković Lara500458BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Franjković Bruna423994BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
4.Franković Sven 355240BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
5.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
6.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
7.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
9.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
10.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
11.Mühlbacher Elias8140996BEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
12.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
13.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
14.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSwedenYES
15.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia
16.Pavlin Daliborka 7474605BEGINERSOK VihorCroatia

OPEN L
1.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
3.Novosel Zdravko446317OPEN LOK JelenCroatia
4.Perica Petar1817161OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
5.Perica Mladen232284OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia

OPEN S
1.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
4.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
5.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
6.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
7.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
8.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
9.Suc Timotej2113841OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Gombac Suc Elena2113840OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Ellegaard Gro341833OPEN SVang OrienteringslagNorway
12.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
13.Tkalec Jakov345957OPEN SOK MedjimurjeCroatia

M10
1.Renner Axel46374M10OLC GrazAustriaYES
2.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
3.Ivaskó Barnabás337895M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungaryYES
4.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
5.Suc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
8.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
9.Skorpil Marek52275M10OK Brada Czech Republic

W10
1.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

M12
1.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
3.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES
4.Mühlbacher Lukas8170807M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES

W12
1.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
5.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

M14
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
3.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
7.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

W14
1.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
4.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
5.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES

M16
1.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
3.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
5.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
7.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
8.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
9.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
10.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
11.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

W16
1.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
3.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Kocsis Fanni307752W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
7.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia

M17-20
1.Derveaux Dylan1570331M17-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Nysæter Skjalg981942M17-20Skien OKNorwayYES
3.Gönczi Keve8010610M17-20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Szalay Levente7991224M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Szele Bálint2092466M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
7.Bognár Zoltán2092462M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
8.Strand Emil B.417798M17-20Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
9.Nysæter AndreasM17-20Bergens TFNorwayYES
10.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M17-20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
11.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M17-20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES

W17-20
1.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W17-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Logé Jeanne355227W17-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W17-20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Hajdu Nelli9010622W17-20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES

M21A
1.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
3.Hovi Sjur1178111M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
4.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
5.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES

W21A
1.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
2.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442120W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
3.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
4.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand
5.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
6.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSwedenYES
7.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSwedenYES
8.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
9.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
10.Müller Andrea8181188W21AlaufwerkSwitzerlandYES
11.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21AOK KapelaCroatia

M21B
1.Pleše Danko7209461M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
3.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
6.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
7.Tanska Mikko722312M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
8.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatia
9.Petković Nikola345958M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
10.Pavlin Domagoj 7778000M21BOK VihorCroatia

W21B
1.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
3.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
5.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
6.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
7.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
8.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
9.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
10.Myllykylä EmmiW21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
11.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
12.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
13.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21BSK PragaCzech Republic
14.Kočila Mihaela345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia

M21E
1.Dalos Máté7201397M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
3.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
4.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
5.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES
6.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES

W21E
1.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club
2.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
3.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand
4.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand
5.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES

M35
1.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
4.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
6.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Bauman Boris673167M35OK MariborSlovenia

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
3.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Ivaskóné Kubovics Szilvia337894W35Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungaryYES
6.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSwedenYES
7.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
8.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden
9.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia

M40
1.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
2.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
4.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
5.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
9.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
11.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
12.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia

W40
1.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES
2.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES
5.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

M45
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No club
2.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club
3.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
6.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
7.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES
8.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
9.Madella Remo9200299M45CO2Italy
10.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
11.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
12.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES
13.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
14.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
16.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
17.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
18.Vukmanović Mladen720210M45OK KapelaCroatia
19.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES

W45
1.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
2.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
5.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
7.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
8.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
9.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSwedenYES
10.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
11.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES

M50
1.Schmidt Marcus1396451M50TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
5.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Erdős Gábor423896M50NagykanizsaHungary
7.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES
8.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
9.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES

W50
1.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
2.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES
4.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary
5.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
6.Peker Valerie2027629W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

M55
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
2.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
4.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
5.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
7.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES
8.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSwedenYES
9.Peker Yves424045M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

W55
1.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
4.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
5.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
6.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES

M60
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan
2.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Dobos Peter350315M60Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
5.Dobos Ilona350317M60Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
6.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
7.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
8.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
9.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
10.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
11.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
12.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
13.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
14.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden
15.Holmgren Fredrik929394M60Bergnäsets AIKSweden
16.Skorpil Martin2011900M60OK Brada Czech Republic

W60
1.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
3.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorwayYES
4.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
5.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden
6.Holmgren Agneta9850523W60Bergnäsets AIKSweden