v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 1340)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Certificat T-shirt Entrainement 30/03

Jalonné
1.Cochey Célestin31740JalonnéORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man S
2.Skowronek Pauline1210936JalonnéAS QUETIGNYFranceYES Woman M
3.Prins Adam240569JalonnéLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Man S -
4.Prins Margot240564JalonnéLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Woman S -
5.Flandrin Tom240577JalonnéLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Man S -
6.Chandezon Mélusine1396421JalonnéOrientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
7.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420JalonnéA C Beauchamp FranceYES - Man S -
8.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110JalonnéA C Beauchamp FranceYES - Man S -
9.Mohn Jonna8280709JalonnéOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
10.Henry Axel337085JalonnéCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Man S
11.Bernard ElisaJalonnéO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S -
12.Nivard Elliott8000203JalonnéCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
13.Diezi Valentin8000202JalonnéCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
14.Bobin Emile1907567JalonnéO'JuraFranceYES Man S -
15.Bobin Hippolyte333386JalonnéO'JuraFranceYES Man S -
16.Gandelin Emie1001941JalonnéJura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S
17.Rouiller Lise35940JalonnéORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Woman S -
18.Cuny AntoineJalonnéLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Man S -
19.Laroche Alexandre245434JalonnéASCOFranceYES Man S -
20.Echilley Jules7004031JalonnéVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
21.Echilley Léonie7004032JalonnéVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
22.Trimbur Lili2062440JalonnéVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
23.Collioud MargotJalonnéO'BugeyFranceYES Woman S -

IC
1.Kessler Marine1394247ICCA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
2.Diezi Nathan8000201ICCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man S -

IM
1.Gross Hugo61987IMSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES Man XL X
2.Schüßler Ariane2092852IMGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES Woman M -

IL
1.Vigneron Maéva2114313ILSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M -
2.Lebrun Orianne353320ILTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman M -
3.Maugé RégisILANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L -

D10
1.Cochey Apolline1381041D10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Woman S
2.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
3.Vermaut YsalysD10ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman S -
4.Latil Camille2018801D10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
5.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015D10OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
6.Pescayre Léna2017728D10Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
7.Bobin Lucie1210807D10O'JuraFranceYES Woman S -
8.Villar-thiery Faustine8260808D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance Woman S -
9.Gelius Thea2077337D10Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
10.Flordal Ellen1080629D10Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
11.Roche Amaia430710D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Woman S -
12.Collioud ZoéD10O'BugeyFranceYES Woman S -

H10
1.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
2.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man S -
3.Druzetic Maxime2032680H10Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
4.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H10Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man S
5.Rossier JulienH10CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
6.Hamel Jules8071108H10ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Man S
7.Lützelschwab Silas8230608H10OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
8.Ganzer Victorien1981891H10Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man S
9.Hergott Robin2062645H10Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man S
10.Degand Jules1420403H10Boussole en ForezFranceYES Man S
11.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10co amberieuFranceYES Man S -
12.Santamaria Jules38648H10ADOCFrance - Man S -
13.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Man S -
14.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFranceYES Man S -
15.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES Man S -

D12
1.Gili Juliette2024034D12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Woman S -
2.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES - Woman S -
3.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman S -
4.Delaume Charlotte7123456D12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Woman S -
5.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
6.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES Woman S -
7.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES Man XXL -
8.Gasser Ladina8270306D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
9.Radzikovski Henriette8640979D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
10.Senn Minna8625732D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
11.Köhle Verena7000163D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
12.Vermaut LilouD12ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman S -
13.Flandrin Sasha240558D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Woman S -
14.Jolly-jansson Sonia1001077D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman S -
15.Mohn Lilianne8200107D12OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
16.Tissot Margaux1414448D12ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Woman S
17.Challandes Louane1420760D12ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Woman S
18.Prost Célia8180206D12Talant Sport OrientationFrance Woman S -
19.Masson Prune349363D12Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
20.Lanusse Cazalé SiloeD12O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
21.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Woman S
22.Hergott Eglantine2062644D12Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
23.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S
24.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman S -
25.Colin Nathalie1880753D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman M -
26.Desbordes Maelle1880766D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman S -
27.Nijst Kiara6212D12OmegaBelgiumYES X Woman S -
28.Laurin Yana35567D12ADOCFrance - Woman S -
29.Labrude Anna35598D12ADOCFrance - Woman S -
30.Gelius Molly1415678D12Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
31.Body Alyzée408558D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Woman S X
32.Breckle Karla2490D12Bielefelder TGGermanyYES X Woman S X

H12
1.Thapa PawanH12Individuals/No club Woman S -
2.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man S
3.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES - Man S -
4.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man S -
5.Durocher Forest2061558H12OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man M -
6.Marsot Antonin2054328H12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L -
7.Leclere Theodore1880747H12O'ZONE 88FranceYES Man S -
8.Druzetic Alexandre2006586H12Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
9.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman S
10.Verot Roxane2090369H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman M
11.Buehrer Matthieu7206756H12CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
12.Latil Maïeul1130305H12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Man M -
13.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
14.Lalevée Parrent Léo2078573H12Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man S
15.Devallez Thibault2078577H12Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man S
16.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Man S
17.Durrenberger Mael1420721H12ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Man S
18.Berger Loic7203889H12ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Man S
19.Rebora Matteo211367H12SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES X Man S -
20.Bregnac Alexis1097404H12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man S
21.Dannecker Ulysse425954H12O'JuraFranceYES Man S -
22.Degand Théo2098472H12Boussole en ForezFranceYES Man S
23.Cuperus Ethan7209427H12GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
24.Mougeolle Gatien1880769H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance Man S -
25.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Man S
26.Villar-thiery Aubin8120606H12Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance Man S -
27.Ménard Basile31916H12ADOCFrance - Man S -
28.Venon Arthur227619H12ADOCFrance - Man S -
29.Behoteguy BernardH12CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance Woman S -
30.Breckle Kai1091107H12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES X Man S X

D14
1.Delenne Annabelle1130750D14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
2.Gillet Marie228942D14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman S -
3.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman S -
4.Wymer Alyssia9012305D14Balise 25FranceYES Woman S
5.Radzikovski Paulina8641027D14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
6.Gasser Anna8020704D14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
7.Morard Leïla35559D14Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
8.Fuhrer Sina8646157D14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
9.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman S -
10.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman M
11.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman S
12.Lemaire Cléo1077814D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman S -
13.Cudré-Mauroux Laurine8260304D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
14.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
15.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFranceYES Woman S
16.Devillers ZoéD14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
17.Boussier Jade2078572D14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
18.Zahn Clara9021370D14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
19.Lüthi Malin7202692D14OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
20.Hamel Justine8051005D14ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES - Woman S -
21.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES Woman S
22.Pescayre Solenn2017720D14Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
23.Gaudillat Cassiane542517D14O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S -
24.Lanusse Cazalé LalieD14O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
25.Nagy Anastasia7141409D14CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
26.Kuznetsov Kathia8650650D14CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
27.Merat Alice34932D14O'JuraFranceYES Woman S -
28.Tissandier Agathe8181105D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Woman S
29.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Woman S
30.Hergott Camille2062643D14Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
31.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704D14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES - Woman S -
32.Cuperus Yvana7209416D14GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
33.Cuny Chloé1880756D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman S -
34.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman M
35.Desbordes Manon1880758D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman S -
36.Colin Clara1880745D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman S -
37.Hadrossek-Gerardin Alixe1270604D14CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Woman S -
38.Sellier Valentine8030505D14co amberieuFranceYES Woman S
39.Duplessis Justine2079248D14CartoFranceYES Woman S -
40.Wolgast Elin2067130D14Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
41.Lidström Lauri Alva448564D14Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
42.Schüßler Fiona8441122D14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES Woman M X
43.Schüßler Nora8223355D14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES Woman S X
44.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
45.Trimbur Zoé240318D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
46.Kagelmacher Chiara425449D14D-Kader Baden/TV MönchweilerGermanyYES Woman S -

H14
1.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES - Man S -
2.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man S -
3.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man M -
4.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
5.LEHUP Leo2027606H14YCONE SENSFranceYES Man L
6.Maurer Laurin8090304H14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
7.Debernard Aurélin2122185H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
8.Le Helloco Alec2109624H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
9.Montagard Grégoire9780701H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man S -
10.Chassot Emerick1417089H14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
11.Boscacci Davide2043927H14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
12.Herouard Rudi7001992H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES - Man S -
13.Ruedin Yannick8640295H14ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Man S
14.Lauenstein Jan8642234H14ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Man S
15.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES Man S
16.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES Man S
17.Lützelschwab Yanis8250205H14OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
18.Milhem Rudy31899H14Talant Sport OrientationFrance Man S -
19.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man S -
20.Mougeolle Paul1880770H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance Man S -
21.Beguinot Marc247293H14co amberieuFranceYES Man S -
22.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES Man S -
23.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES Man S -
24.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES Man S -
25.Carle Odin8099938H14ASCOFranceYES - Man S -
26.Grunwald Jori2800126H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES X Man S X
27.Breisacher Adrian8060605H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES X Man S -
28.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFranceYES Man S -
29.Tevini Janne7204576H14D-Kader BadenGermanyYES X Man M -
30.Hoferer Jakob8090804H14OLG OrtenauGermanyYES Man S X
31.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES Man M -

D16
1.Bellet Lise1381047D16ORIENT'ALPFrance Woman S -
2.Boissier Anouk7137890D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
3.Radzikovski Amélie8636557D16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
4.Maire Chloé2058026D16Tout Azimut FameckFrance - Woman S -
5.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918D16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S X
6.Ecarnot Axelle7822601D16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S
7.Vannier Emie2048340D16CSLG MELUNFranceYES Woman S -
8.Villar Alix9171003D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Woman S
9.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFranceYES Woman S
10.Lataste Lucie7001951D16co colmarFranceYES Woman S
11.Masson Lizon349366D16Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
12.Moulet Tifenn522517D16O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
13.Merat Isabelle7100902D16O'JuraFranceYES Woman S -
14.Poirot Céline1880914D16Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
15.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646D16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman M
16.Ganzer Héloise7001967D16Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
17.Beguinot Camille1403440D16co amberieuFranceYES Woman S -
18.Bouvier Enora522630D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES Woman S X
19.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
20.Karlsson Ella9020914D16Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
21.Hector Cecilia8031004D16Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
22.Body Diane309182D16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Woman S -
23.Andrieux Marion1000998D16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Woman M -
24.Bornard Anais2048362D16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance Woman S -
25.Laroche Anouk9007009D16ASCOFranceYES Woman S -
26.Pester Helen410523D16D-Kader BadenGermanyYES Woman S -
27.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601483D16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman L -
28.Willemsens Emma1686250D16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman L -
29.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman M -
30.Keuppens Kato211612D16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Woman L -
31.Krekels Julia2057845D16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Woman L -
32.Van Gelder Janne7166102D16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Woman L -
33.Maes Emma1601491D16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Woman L -
34.Van Bruggen Mit1601492D16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Woman L -
35.Heurtaux Ana9001025D16VikazimFrance Woman S -

H16
1.MONTEMONT Clément2020802H16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES - Man M
2.Barros Vallet Mathias1130714H16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
3.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man S -
4.Buffard Corenthin1779011H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man M -
5.Silvestre Arthur7110302H16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M -
6.Fiorucci Vincent224403H16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man M -
7.Köhle Martin8011103H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
8.Tantanini Janne8031219H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
9.Wey Benjamin8111666H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
10.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man M
11.Skowronek Valentin1210940H16AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man M
12.Hublart Lucas1210965H16AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man S
13.Discher Romain1570304H16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Man M -
14.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES - Man S -
15.Urvoas Cyprien2062411H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
16.Lemaire Enzo1077827H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man S -
17.Bouchart Hugo2080151H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES - Man M -
18.Iceaga Jon2062408H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
19.Thonier Titouan1396399H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M -
20.Kessler Simon1417097H16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
21.Kessler Sébastien1417103H16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
22.Basset Basile2069881H16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M -
23.Berrien Louis1130331H16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES - Man M -
24.Dott Malo1396455H16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
25.Lardet Pierre223432H16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
26.Challandes Emilien8653012H16ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Man M
27.Mougeot Jacques246201H16co colmarFranceYES Man L
28.Chatagnier Néo339981H16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man S -
29.Bregnac Tristan1167404H16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
30.Di Geronimo Rafael612517H16O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man M
31.Ginet Thomas301829H16O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man S -
32.Kuznetsov Victor8650735H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
33.Baud Loïc8640290H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
34.Schneider Nathan8000204H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
35.Félix Etienne8000205H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man S -
36.Dannecker Elliot31137H16O'JuraFranceYES Man S -
37.Perrin Simon1420101H16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Man M -
38.Poulain Arthur1270420H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man S
39.Le Mat Lucas1307002H16Club Rennais de COFranceYES Man S
40.Bonora Yoann7002009H16ALCO 69FranceYES Man S -
41.Crousse Clément1910001H16CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Man M -
42.Sellier Mathis9021010H16co amberieuFranceYES Man M
43.Wolgast John9555561H16Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man M -
44.Gelius Isak7174850H16Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man M -
45.Lidström Lauri Erik2062053H16Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man S -
46.Tedhamre Jakob431299H16Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man S -
47.Hainke Albin2089372H16Snättringe SKSwedenYES - Man M -
48.Body Antonin2049166H16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Man M X
49.Carle Titouan245425H16ASCOFranceYES - Man M -
50.Dunkel Jonathan2078956H16Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES X Man S X
51.Delcuse Mathis1620535H16Opale OrientationFranceYES Man M -
52.Hutzli Janis8382002H16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES Man S -
53.Trimbur Léo7004033H16Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Man M -
54.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man M -
55.Mattart Antoine1020720H16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man M -
56.Gillet Justin228942H16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
57.Thiels Liam1391738H16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Man L -
58.Janssen Jonas1601493H16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Man L -
59.Taillieu Lasse1409866H16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Man L -
60.Van Mierlo Joppe1601494H16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Man L -
61.Bakelants William1601495H16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Man L -

D16B
1.Chatagny Julie572592D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
2.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Woman S
3.Martin Norah35587D16BADOCFrance - Woman S -

H16B
1.LEHUP Tom2027605H16BYCONE SENSFranceYES Man L
2.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BAS QUETIGNYFranceYES - Man M -
3.Fauquant Riwal7807112H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man XL
4.Berthold Noah1415266H16BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES X Man M -

D18
1.Bellet Clementine2037278D18ORIENT'ALPFrance Woman S -
2.Champigny Hélène9000983D18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES - Woman M -
3.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman M
4.Marsot Jordane2054325D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
5.Senn Siana8090501D18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
6.Wey Hanna8644450D18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
7.Pauly Lilou7002001D18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
8.Züllig Sarina8107001D18OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
9.Giannini Lara8644483D18OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES - Man S -
10.Maire Manon2058027D18Tout Azimut FameckFrance - Woman M -
11.Thonier Fanny7807296D18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman M -
12.Ecarnot Lola7613433D18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S
13.Dott Leane8400768D18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
14.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
15.Chatagnier Maé35683D18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M -
16.Calandry Cécile8074042D18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
17.Niggli Natalja880011D18O'JuraFranceYES - Woman M -
18.Sanchez Jade9050501D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Woman S -
19.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647D18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman M
20.Ganzer Léa8230701D18Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
21.Martinien Manon1210529D18ADOCFrance - Woman S -
22.Meunier Inès1210506D18ADOCFrance - Woman S -
23.Pelletier Juliette1210516D18ADOCFrance - Woman M -
24.Wulfsberg Ada7111007D18Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES X Woman M -
25.Sandevoir Aude344860D18Orientation caennaiseFranceYES Woman M -
26.Pérus Félicie7148010D18VikazimFrance Woman S -

H18
1.Valette Mathieu333380H18Individuals/No clubYES X Woman S -
2.Delenne Tommy1660660H18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man XL -
3.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18C.O. MulhouseFranceYES - Man L -
4.Richard Guives2065825H18OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Man L
5.Durocher Lou34837H18OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man XL -
6.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man S -
7.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M -
8.Wymer Kylian9041001H18Balise 25FranceYES Man L
9.Tantanini Timo8010625H18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
10.Donet Sébastien1210945H18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man M
11.Guillemain Clement8001608H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Man L -
12.Bellengier Remi1620852H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Man L -
13.Roger Anton425310H18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
14.Pannier Axel1077818H18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
15.Rolle Bastien8653146H18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
16.Vuitton Julien8002040H18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man S -
17.Boehringer Arthur1680435H18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M
18.Zahn Hugo2016034H18Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M
19.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
20.Vollet Lenny1157404H18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M -
21.Becaert Antoine8002032H18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
22.Cagli Matthieu9120001H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
23.Wichoud Jérémie8220501H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
24.Bron Raphaël9200243H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
25.Merat Francois7130301H18O'JuraFranceYES Man S -
26.Dannecker Victor7180501H18O'JuraFranceYES Man S -
27.Le Cam Tom8224422H18Club Rennais de COFranceYES Man L
28.Lintanf Hugo1910518H18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Man L -
29.Feignier Eric9080601H18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES - Man M -
30.Senotier Paco1001024H18Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES Man M -
31.Piszczorowicz Théo2042740H18Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES Man M -
32.Deriaz Roméo1210505H18ADOCFrance - Man L -
33.Tallandier Virgile1210511H18ADOCFrance - Man L -
34.Lidström Lauri Ivar9080807H18Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man L -
35.Calleberg Johan8054321H18Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man M -
36.Lidmar Jesper7561783H18Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man M -
37.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Man L -
38.Hutzli Silas8080900H18OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES Man S -
39.Gonet Victor9200338H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES Man L -
40.Pigeon Thomas9722001H18VikazimFrance Man L -

D18B
1.Hector Frida8000614D18BSnättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman M -

H18B
1.Poulain Jules_1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES - Man XXL -
2.Viennet Léo419159H18BALCO 69FranceYES Man L -

D20E
1.Rudkiewicz Lucie8270100D20EBalise 25FranceYES Woman M
2.Lenoble Lou1620866D20ELa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Woman S -
3.Basset Juliette1396447D20EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S -
4.Vuitton Marie9691103D20EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S
5.Smelikova Tereza9101680D20EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S -
6.Hanauer Florence9000961D20ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman S
7.Audefroy Elsa1001973D20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES Woman S -
8.Villar Zoé9670100D20ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Woman S
9.Grenet Diane332676D20Eco colmarFranceYES Woman S
10.Palcau Alina7002024D20EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
11.Karlstrom AnnaD20EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S -
12.Chatelain Eloïse301829D20EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S -
13.Dudoignon Marine1251173D20EROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
14.Dudout Loane9992704D20EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Woman S
15.Bonora Lise9000990D20EALCO 69FranceYES Woman S -
16.Denoual Marine8110800D20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
17.Dudoignon Chloé1262729D20EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M -
18.Tedhamre Kristina990199D20ESnättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman M -
19.Arno Lucie7001938D20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman L -
20.Thiels Hannah139737D20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman L -
21.Sillien Marine8230100D20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman L -
22.Defraigne Sandrine7002032D20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman L -
23.Herman Laurine1601481D20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman L -
24.Desmul Ems800032D20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Woman L -
25.Desmul Siel2018685D20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Woman L -
26.Smeets Julie1601496D20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES Woman L -

H20E
1.Gennaro Mathis1392675H20EORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man L
2.Roche Maxime1171299H20EORIENT'ALPFrance Man L -
3.Elias Guilhem7001939H20EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man S
4.Wolz Aymeric9802170H20EBalise 25FranceYES Man M
5.Dott Anathaël8003245H20ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES - -
6.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
7.Moulet Quentin1102517H20EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Man M
8.Vaxelaire Hugo1368809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES Man M -
9.Perrin Mathieu9030898H20ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Man L
10.Bestel Arnault9100299H20EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Man L
11.Vergnaud Alexandre7021299H20EBriveCorrèzeCOFrance Man S -
12.Leduc Benjamin9041998H20EBriveCorrèzeCOFrance Man S -
13.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502H20EADOCFrance - Man M -
14.Karlsson Tobias2058188H20ESnättringe SKSwedenYES X Man M -
15.Maiwald Lars7204097H20ED-Kader Baden/TV MönchweilerGermanyYES Man M -
16.Wulfsberg Jørgen681872H20ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES X Man L -
17.Masliah Raphael2048311H20ELoisir Orientation VercorsFrance Man M -
18.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
19.Amerijckx Cedric9001950H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man M -
20.Eyen Guillaume38909H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
21.Arno Simon7002045H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
22.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
23.Blaise Mathias8127495H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
24.Keuppens Wout8630913H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
25.Mellebeek Klaas9150398H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man XL -
26.Krekels Simon7002042H20EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
27.Berguerre Damien1207420H20ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES Man M -
28.Heurtaux Ewen7148006H20EVikazimFrance Man L -

D20A
1.Gourrier-varron Nine1940432D20AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Woman M
2.Vanel Elise2058028D20ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES - Woman M -
3.Mathys Lena9999007D20AZèlgSwitzerlandYES Woman M
4.Tinguely-hezard Lison1210538D20AADOCFrance - Woman S -
5.Fureby Sofia2077322D20ASnättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
6.Pirc Vanessa2050460D20AGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES Woman S X
7.König Katharina8290198D20AD-Kader BadenGermanyYES Woman M -

H20A
1.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man M -
2.Durocher Noé2027632H20AOPA MONTIGNYFrance Man XXL
3.D'harboulle Maxime340430H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Man L -
4.Pécoud Benoit8653121H20ACO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
5.Aegler Timon8060799H20AIG BlochSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
6.Moisseron Baptiste1990990H20AVikazimFrance Man L -

D21E
1.Delenne Camilla1660661D21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman M -
2.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman S -
3.Tilkin Fanny2015898D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman L -
4.Durst Laura8630380D21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Woman M -
5.Barlet Gaëlle7207666D21ESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S -
6.Picquendar Victoria9002023D21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES Woman S -
7.Backscheider Emilie1396357D21EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S -
8.Basset Isia8640390D21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S -
9.Ranoux Margot7030416D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Woman S -
10.Krewcun Lucie1680482D21Eco colmarFranceYES Woman M -
11.Brunner Rahela7200900D21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
12.Hummel--azais Margaux7102517D21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S -
13.Foltzer Cécile7212517D21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
14.Vercellotti Léa892517D21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
15.Poirot Delphine9880701D21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES Woman S
16.Zürcher Rahel8653057D21EOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES Woman S -
17.Chataing Amélie860508D21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Woman S
18.Beauvir Maelle9001032D21EClub Rennais de COFranceYES Woman S
19.Roulleaux Julie1996054D21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Woman S
20.Roulleaux Noémie1355175D21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Woman M
21.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman S -
22.Friberg Alicia814376D21ECEColivencSpain Woman S
23.Mendes Magalie7916008D21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
24.Crete Juliette1602188D21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFrance Woman S -
25.Haberkorn Chloé9011296D21EADOCFrance - Woman M -
26.Chasles Aurélie9905099D21EASCOFranceYES Woman M -
27.Otsamo Pihla8637622D21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES X Woman S X
28.Vercellotti CapucineD21EBALISE 25 BESANCONFrance Woman S -
29.Guizzardi Michela8644459D21ECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES X Woman S -
30.Tiltnes Ida Arnesen900524D21EIL TyrvingNorwayYES X Woman M -

H21E
1.Ahola Topias8636181H21EIndividuals/No clubYES X Man S X
2.Delenne Adrien1600634H21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
3.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES - Man L -
4.Legrand Timothee2027627H21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Man L
5.Girard Baptiste8623028H21EBalise 25FranceYES - Man M -
6.Hägler Kaspar8629567H21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
7.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man M -
8.Holmberg Anders8643376H21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES Man M X
9.Thuriot Kévin7820307H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES Man L -
10.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES - Man M -
11.Rauturier Maxime9780794H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES - Man M -
12.Rauturier Quentin1780796H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
13.Renevey Stéphane890926H21ECA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man M
14.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
15.Toulier Ancian Lucas8191916H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
16.Basset Lucas9103280H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man L -
17.Merino Pierrick1115255H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
18.Basset Marian920229H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M -
19.Vannier Fabrice1770320H21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES Man M
20.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance - Man M -
21.Franssen Desmond8633667H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance Man S -
22.Derenne Thibaut8643983H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance Man M -
23.LEPOUTRE Benjamin1590778H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance - Man M -
24.Hofmans Benjamin9910912H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Man XL -
25.Radondy Theo1590705H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Man L
26.Philippe Adamski850804H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Man L
27.Wack Xavier1680444H21Eco colmarFranceYES Man L
28.Petin Baptiste8622641H21ETalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M
29.Clément-Agoni Stéphane1531986H21ETalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M -
30.Fumey Clément8174040H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man L -
31.Poupard ThibautH21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M -
32.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
33.Chatelain Grégoire512517H21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Man M -
34.Demeuse ClémentH21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Man M
35.Mathis Martin7120797H21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Man S -
36.Coupat Vincent8002517H21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES Man L
37.Bernard Christophe7502517H21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES X Man M -
38.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410H21EO'JuraFranceYES Man S -
39.Perrin Arnaud9960128H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Man L
40.Baudot Rémi1420160H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Man M
41.Roux Corentin9003009H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Man M
42.Roux Fleury1420105H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Man M
43.Pierre Martinez1997313H21EbrosFranceYES - Man M -
44.Rio Nicolas7200108H21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Man L
45.Delmée Gilles9200877H21EBelgian Wild PigsBelgiumYES Man L
46.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Man L -
47.Daniel Igor1201191H21EBriveCorrèzeCOFrance Man M -
48.Bouvier william8226300H21EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES Man M X
49.Le Borgne Julien1603063H21EQuimper orientationFranceYES Man S -
50.Marty Loïc1110795H21EFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES Man M -
51.Baptiste Fuchs1987000H21EToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES Man M -
52.Soucat Cyril1271284H21EToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES Man M -
53.Deriaz Samson1210508H21EADOCFrance - Man L -
54.Vavra Colin7000112H21EGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES Man M X
55.Gires Nicolas1011312H21EGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES Man M -
56.Capbern Loïc1931230H21EToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance Man M -
57.Poulain Yannick1603780H21ECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES Man S -
58.Valentin Téo1770321H21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES Man M -
59.Sandevoir Luc951403H21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES Man L -
60.Ahola Joonas8636177H21ENAVIFinlandYES X Man M X
61.Scott Toby8260291H21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Man M -
62.Seppi Marco8644460H21ECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES X Man S -
63.Nørbech Torgeir1337001H21EIL TyrvingNorwayYES X Man L -

D21A
1.Defer Camille7710573D21AIndividuals/No clubYES X Woman S -
2.Elias Pauline1130708D21AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
3.Favre Kerria8311294D21AANCOSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
4.Da Silva Auriane1677073D21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Woman S
5.Souan Cécile2043624D21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Woman M
6.Dudout Malaurine772704D21ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
7.Temmerman Lara33073D21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance Woman S -
8.Limpach Jessica49129D21AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman M -
9.Donet Elodie2049143D21AAS QUETIGNYFranceYES Woman S
10.Papillon Cécile31719D21AAS QUETIGNYFranceYES Woman S
11.Leperque Ophélie1620804D21ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Woman L -
12.Monjauze Marion1831105D21AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES Woman S -
13.Roussé Loriane7150186D21AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S -
14.Colas Pascaline7112027D21AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S
15.Pecqueur Juliette40135D21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance Woman S -
16.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
17.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
18.Ravenel Manon1603106D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman XL
19.Casteran Marie218176D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
20.Guinot Marion8001996D21ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman M
21.Dal Bon Rebecca8020994D21ASlowItalyUnited KingdomYES X Woman L -
22.Dubois Anne-lise1067404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
23.Haudiquet Manon1117404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M -
24.Célia GigoutD21AO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
25.Bouchan EstelleD21AO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
26.Mathilde Bourgeois Republique542517D21AO'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S
27.Leduc Camille1578625D21AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance - Woman L -
28.Wissocq Aubéry7050491D21ACO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES - Woman S -
29.Morvand Adeline8011988D21ACartoFranceYES Woman L -
30.AUZON Lucie1064863D21ACLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance - Woman S -
31.Bornard Julie9730501D21AECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance Woman M -
32.Griesbaum Luisa2061277D21AGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES X Woman S X
33.Valette Marion9000970D21AToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES Woman M -
34.Ganière Caroline7005015D21AXTTR63FranceYES Woman S -
35.Paulien Julie9997474D21AO'BugeyFranceYES Woman M -
36.Expert Elsa7000998D21AO'BugeyFranceYES Woman M -
37.Kosch Rahel7220666D21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Woman L -
38.Kosch Sabeth8130991D21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Woman L -

H21A
1.Delenne William1660654H21AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man XL -
2.Sogno Martin1660656H21AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
3.Favre Jérôme1983223H21AANCOSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
4.Rora Sébastien503253H21AEsprit RaidFranceYES Man M
5.Hanzen Francois49113H21AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man M -
6.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man L -
7.Lott Frederic2027631H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man L -
8.Lefevre Théo1881205H21AO'ZONE 88FranceYES Man XL -
9.Gorand Mikael7032588H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
10.Toledo Antonio1751211H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES - Man S -
11.Brechbühl Nico8200694H21AOLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES Man XL -
12.Atsattru Sarawut1959595H21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man M
13.Renevey Christian7202695H21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man M
14.Delaporte Arthur1008573H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance - Man S -
15.Silverio Thomas1511610H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance Man M -
16.André Camille9511600H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance Man M -
17.Mohn Christian8211274H21AOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
18.Meyer Kirian1603113H21Aco colmarFranceYES Man M
19.Bordet Pierre1187404H21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
20.Claude MaximeH21AO'Team BesançonFranceYES Man L
21.Tanguy LaurentH21AO'Team BesançonFranceYES Man L
22.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man M -
23.Mottet Martin9190586H21AClub Rennais de COFranceYES Man XL
24.JAEGLER Hugo7957007H21ACO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES - Man S -
25.Figuiere Romain1710995H21AGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M -
26.Hector David8161195H21ASnättringe SKSwedenYES X Man L -
27.Andersson Jesper950601H21ASnättringe SKSwedenYES X Man L -
28.Deu Marc7101011H21ACerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES Man L -
29.Leimstoll Jannis7701234H21AGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES X Man M X
30.Poirson Gaëtan7004012H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Man L -
31.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Man S -
32.Cuche Jonas54655H21ACare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES Man M -
33.Poulain Gael1390183H21ACapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES Man S -
34.Mourleau Nicolas9970507H21APOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man S -
35.Vieilledent David7486313H21AXTTR63FranceYES Man L -
36.Billon Emerick24279H21AO'BugeyFranceYES Man L -
37.Pedersen Robin8002014H21AGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES X Man M -
38.Lüscher Rasmus8002013H21AGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES X Man M -

D21C
1.Mayer Catherine887032D21CANCOSwitzerlandYES X Woman L -
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman L -
3.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES Woman S
4.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES Woman M -
5.Tailleur Florine2112637D21CASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S -
6.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X Woman M -
7.Tissot Agnès7000192D21CGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES Woman M
8.Soucat Elodie7774777D21CToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES Woman M -
9.Guiot Jeanne31645D21CASCOFranceYES Woman L -
10.Figard Mélanie7004022D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman M -
11.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman M -
12.Trimbur Emilie2062439D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES - Woman M -
13.Assfalg Melissa54684D21CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES Woman S -
14.Büchel Katja7000180D21CFanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES Woman M -
15.Gracia Gibert Maria1023800D21CC.E.FARRA-OSpain Woman L -

H21C
1.Potée JulienH21CIndividuals/No clubYES X Man L -
2.Creuse Léo308608H21CIndividuals/No clubYES X Man L -
3.Lonchampt Loic7007000H21CBalise 25FranceYES - Man S -
4.Brun Matthieu7443430H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES Man XL -
5.Hejda Nicolas1409513H21CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
6.Hubert Emeric7150584H21CASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M -
7.Rabourdin Thomas9001054H21CASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man S X
8.Laloge Baptiste2016037H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES - Man L -
9.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
10.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
11.Lubasch Mischa1398442H21COLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES Man M -
12.Ormö Fredrik2048649H21CSnättringe SKSwedenYES X Man M -
13.Nilsson Martin960930H21CSnättringe SKSwedenYES X Man S -

D35
1.ACCOLA Ursina8652999D35Individuals/No club X Woman S -
2.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES - Woman M -
3.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Woman M -
4.Vuillemard Marie805032D35O'ZONE 88FranceYES Woman M -
5.Avaux Marie228335D35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman M -
6.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES - Woman M -
7.Marie Thienpondt228331D35ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES X Woman M -
8.Bregnac AuroreD35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
9.Forestier CharlotteD35O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman M -
10.Estelle Tinchant7112517D35O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S -
11.Cointeau CaroleD35O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman S -
12.Mathys Ursina9101551D35ZèlgSwitzerlandYES Woman L
13.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Woman M
14.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S
15.Hoofd Catherine9200875D35Belgian Wild PigsBelgiumYES Woman M
16.Variot Noemie1772002D35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES Woman M -
17.Giraud Marion31434D35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
18.Collioud Pauline1434343D35O'BugeyFranceYES Woman S -
19.Mulpas Vinciane228340D35Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Woman L -

H35
1.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man M -
2.Gillet Quentin9031075H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man L -
3.Vuillemard Jeremy706072H35O'ZONE 88FranceYES Man L -
4.Roth Mathieu228332H35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man M -
5.Chalopin Mathieu831119H35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES Man M -
6.Sciora Pierre9830412H35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES Man S -
7.Jimenez Jean-Claude244527H35hamokBelgium X Man M -
8.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
9.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X Man L -
10.Luyckfasseel HuguesH35Altair COBelgiumYES X Man XL -
11.Lanusse Cazalé EricH35O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man L
12.Gendroz Raoul8002709H35CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
13.Mueller Guy8198274H35CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
14.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man M
15.Cédric Ture2042739H35CartoFranceYES Man L -
16.Variot Benjamin1451541H35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES Man M -
17.Guiot Alexis902973H35ASCOFranceYES Man L -
18.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Man L -
19.Collioud Julien7109109H35O'BugeyFranceYES Man L -
20.Castellà Vancells Dani1008388H35C.E.FARRA-OSpain Man M -

D40
1.Mizovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Woman M -
2.LEHUP Elisabeth7200110D40YCONE SENSFranceYES Woman XL
3.Druzetic Cécilia8100576D40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Woman M
4.Sanchez Marlène1620810D40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Woman M -
5.Lefèvre Magali35526D40Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
6.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES Woman L
7.Brundu-lemaire Sarah1780724D40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman S -
8.Saggiorato Sindy245790D40Balise 10BelgiumYES Woman M -
9.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFranceYES Woman S
10.Mohn Monika8170777D40OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X Woman L -
11.Hamel Sophie8040178D40ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Woman M
12.Cossu Céline2017722D40Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
13.Angélique De March227653D40Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman L
14.Lanusse Cazalé SarahD40O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman M -
15.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996D40O'JuraFranceYES Woman M -
16.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES - Woman M -
17.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Woman M
18.Hergott Sandrine1080676D40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
19.Ganzer Delphine8010023D40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
20.Degand Cécile7000958D40Boussole en ForezFranceYES Woman L
21.Cuny Françoise1880755D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Woman M -
22.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Woman M -
23.Perdriat Delphine2042736D40CartoFranceYES Woman M -
24.Desrumaux Marie8170577D40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES Woman M -
25.Oswald Monika2003278D40OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
26.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Woman M X
27.Jaeger Meike2003090D40Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES Woman S X
28.Schulze Eija7205959D40Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES X Woman S X
29.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
30.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES Woman M X
31.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFranceYES Woman M -

H40
1.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man M
2.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES - Man XL -
3.Hamel David7000188H40ANCOSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
4.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man L -
5.LEHUP Jerome9000972H40YCONE SENSFranceYES Man XXL
6.Molle Mickaël1220976H40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man M X
7.Barthel Guillaume1035157H40AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man L
8.Poiriez Frédéric1620871H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Man L -
9.Prins Gregory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Man L -
10.Flandrin Gauthier1620813H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Man XL -
11.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Man M
12.Poupeau Philippe-olivier8094476H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Man L -
13.LOCATELLI Yann582005H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES Man M
14.Urvoas Anthony7010576H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
15.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
16.Pelletier Grégory1001986H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES - Man M -
17.Vervoort Wim8630901H40hamokBelgiumYES X Man XL X
18.GUERARD Sébastien7005028H40ABCO DIJONFranceYES Man M -
19.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M X
20.Latil Sébastien1130346H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Man XL -
21.Jugie Edouard1444448H40POPFranceYES Man XL -
22.Reyrel François1240774H40POPFranceYES Man L -
23.Gianotti Andrea9404404H40Nirvana VerdeItalyYES X Man XXL -
24.Tissot André1409520H40ANCO JeunesSwitzerlandYES Man M
25.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES Man L
26.Bregnac Olivier1077404H40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
27.Gaine Francis887359H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man M -
28.Carpentier RenaudH40O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man M -
29.Dannecker Gilles1390192H40O'JuraFranceYES Man M -
30.Chauvat Jean-PhilippeH40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Man XL X
31.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man M
32.Hergott Julien8120777H40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man L
33.Ganzer Jérôme7001977H40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man XL
34.Rouiller Thomas780513H40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Man L -
35.Ghibaudo Nico1974722H40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES - Woman S -
36.Degand Guillaume1001998H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES - Man L -
37.Lasouche Johann1132246H40ALCO 69FranceYES Man L -
38.Duplessis Arnaud304164H40CartoFranceYES Man XXL -
39.Flordal Hugo8130911H40Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man XL -
40.Roche Nicolas1730530H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Man XL -
41.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Man XL -
42.Salvador Costa Carles7207082H40Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES Man XXL -
43.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance - Man M -
44.Trimbur Nicolas2062438H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Man L -
45.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Man L -
46.Orsal Guillaume771221H40Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES Man L -

D40C
1.Pecheur Anne7209135D40CIndividuals/No clubYES X Woman S -
2.Villame Uli1603764D40CEsprit RaidFranceYES Woman S -
3.Frère Isabelle1001913D40CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman M -
4.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman L -
5.Peeters Elisabeth31050D40CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES Woman XL
6.Prins Sandrine1620873D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Woman XL -
7.Buge Barbara1620875D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Woman L -
8.Vasiloi NadyaD40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES - Woman M -
9.Bruyninckx Miek703062D40ChamokBelgiumYES X Woman S -
10.Latil Deborah1130345D40CMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES Woman L -
11.Parrent Sophie31879D40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
12.Studer Christiane8270269D40COLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES X Woman L -
13.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Woman S
14.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES Woman M
15.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES Woman XL
16.Crouzet Fanny2390007D40CJura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman M
17.Cuperus Nathalie7209349D40CGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES X Woman L -
18.Gerardin Marie-Pierre1260678D40CCO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Woman L -
19.Beguinot Vanessa1000710D40Cco amberieuFranceYES Woman L -
20.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40Cco amberieuFranceYES Woman L -
21.Schmid Jacqueline2113530D40CSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Woman M X
22.Rønning Maj Lisbet7026126D40CFREIDIG-NorwayNorwayYES X Woman M -
23.Echilley Anne-laure240327D40CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
24.Robert Stéphanie7004026D40CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman XL -
25.Breckle Ulrike9002562D40CBielefelder TGGermanyYES X Woman S X
26.Poulain Odile1396350D40CCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
27.Gourvil Elisabeth2018771D40CPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M -

H40C
1.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CAS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man XL
2.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES Man M
3.Le Helloco YannH40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man L
4.Jolly Antoine1780772H40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M -
5.Zahn Sylvain2051594H40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XXL
6.Bizouard Arnaud2051593H40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XXL
7.Lüthi Markus8653071H40COLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
8.Henry Stephane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Man L
9.Cunin Bruno1394730H40CRAMBOFrance - Man M -
10.Cuperus Johan7209475H40CGCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
11.Combe Raphaël1690904H40CALCO 69FranceYES Man L -
12.Desbordes Julien1880767H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Man XL -
13.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Man M -
14.Collomb Denis1033599H40Cco amberieuFranceYES Man XL X
15.Cardineau François1033706H40Cco amberieuFranceYES Man L -
16.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40Cco amberieuFranceYES Man XL
17.Ruch Stefan8100267H40CSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Man L X
18.Nijst Tino49827H40COmegaBelgiumYES X Man XL -
19.Heiner Stephan61397H40COLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
20.Coles Jon263493H40Cdauphiné orientationFranceYES Man M -

D45
1.Gennaro Beatrice1395364D45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Woman XL
2.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman L
3.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES - Woman L -
4.Bastin Florence300875D45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman S -
5.Steward Madeleine424695D45YCONE SENSFranceYES Woman XL
6.Senn Marianne1392332D45O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
7.Vinnytska Nina64380D45O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
8.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES - Woman S -
9.Vandorpe Valerie9720602D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman M -
10.Aughuet Laurence1405887D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman M -
11.Duyck An1251959D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman M -
12.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Woman S
13.Hofer Judith8006006D45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
14.Fuhrer Franziska8030171D45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
15.Varron Stéphanie1940411D45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Woman S
16.Segondy Agnès1403439D45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES - Woman S -
17.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman XL
18.Rossier Marie-claude64545D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
19.Thys Renate1970128D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
20.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
21.PERDRIZET Anne31727D45ABCO DIJONFrance Woman M -
22.Wespi Nicole364567D45OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES - Woman S -
23.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121D45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
24.Leonard Jen23197D45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.Boussier Véronique2051595D45Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
26.Lüthi Mirjam8653021D45OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
27.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES - Woman S -
28.Studer Alexandra8020669D45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES X Woman XL -
29.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Woman S
30.Schaffner Pia8310769D45OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
31.Marin Raffaella8067666D45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES X Woman M -
32.Chatagnier Anne35682D45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M -
33.Pichollet Francine9907404D45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman L
34.Moulet NathalieD45O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman XL -
35.Vaxelaire Karine1880908D45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
36.Zürcher Judith7201565D45OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES Woman S -
37.Perrin Odile884201D45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Woman M
38.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Woman S
39.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Woman S
40.Lintanf Isabelle1910508D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Woman XL -
41.Bestel Florence9120670D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Woman S
42.Crousse Anne1910002D45CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Woman M -
43.Tanno Nathalie1161970D45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES Woman S -
44.Villar Aurelie8180970D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance Woman M -
45.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES Woman M X
46.Gelius Gittan2062016D45Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman M -
47.Wolgast Anna2107331D45Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman M -
48.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Woman XL -
49.Renucci Marroussia1414000D45ASCOFranceYES Woman M -
50.Debard Marie-PierreD45ASCOFrance - Woman M -
51.Roux Catherine1006446D45Opale OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
52.Berlinger Nathalie8040171D45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES Woman S -
53.Rauturier Veronique355183D45SOMMIERES ATHLETISMEFranceYES X Woman S -
54.Breckle Anke710402D45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES X Man XXL X
55.Repond Francine8643869D45Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES Woman M -
56.Gonet Janick2033676D45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES Woman M -
57.Pereira Nadine1220773D45Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES Woman M X
58.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES Woman M -
59.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES Woman L -
60.Coco Isabelle7148014D45VikazimFrance Woman S -

H45
1.Gennaro Benoit1395358H45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man XL
2.Estela Olivier1600633H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M -
3.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
4.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES X Man XL -
5.Odermatt Alex1281966H45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES - Man M -
6.Roiné Emmanuel2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man XL -
7.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
8.Fiorucci Bruno1250669H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man XL
9.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
10.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
11.Druzetic Stephane8291072H45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man L
12.Whiting Marc7703000H45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES - Man M -
13.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES - Man M -
14.Robinson Richard1405888H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man XL -
15.Vermaut Vincent9700922H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man XXL -
16.Deloche David31992H45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man M
17.Palcau Valentin1302176H45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man L
18.GRANACHER MichaelH45OLV BasellandSwitzerland - Man M -
19.Fuhrer Andreas8644439H45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
20.Maire Laurent1570305H45Tout Azimut FameckFrance - Man L -
21.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man XL
22.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
23.Lemaire Yann-pierrick1780725H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M -
24.Laenen Wiet8001964H45hamokBelgiumYES X Man M -
25.Rossier Patrick1121970H45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
26.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022H45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man L
27.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
28.Rütti Matthias64665H45OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES - Man L -
29.Encarnacao Jphilippe1111273H45POPFranceYES Man M -
30.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFranceYES Man XL
31.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES - Man L -
32.Studer Andreas8040870H45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
33.Gjein Lars Erik9000842H45Fossum IFNorwayYES Man M
34.Moll David1680405H45co colmarFranceYES Man XL
35.Poulain Antoine1603103H45co colmarFranceYES Man L
36.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES Man M
37.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X Man L -
38.Masson David31899H45Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
39.Pescayre Laurent240929H45Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man XXL
40.Rebora Andrea8069666H45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES X Man L -
41.Moulet Nicolas771119H45O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man L -
42.Pécoud Claude-Yvan1408134H45CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
43.Bobin Philippe8010024H45O'JuraFranceYES Man M -
44.Zürcher Bernhard7201572H45OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES Man M -
45.Perrin Eric964201H45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Man M
46.Ludovic Dudoignon7091071H45ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
47.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man M
48.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Man M
49.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Man M
50.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Man XL
51.Lintanf François1000973H45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Man XL -
52.Bestel Thierry710519H45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Man L
53.Leclerc Laurent1880759H45Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES Man XL
54.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Man XL -
55.Greff Nicolas8003571H45co amberieuFranceYES Man L X
56.Boulmier Alain1000708H45co amberieuFrance Man L -
57.Beguinot Alain7200200H45co amberieuFranceYES Man L -
58.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES Man XL -
59.Vervier Frédéric213292H45GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man XL -
60.Thiery Sebastien8191272H45Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance Man M -
61.Svensson Gelius Stefan2078251H45Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man M -
62.Body Thierry1730516H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Man M -
63.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Man L X
64.Carle Lilian8465677H45ASCOFranceYES - Man L -
65.Delcuse Vincent1620514H45Opale OrientationFranceYES Man L -
66.Breckle Rolf992504H45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES X Man M X
67.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES Man M X
68.Fatoux Remy1011313H45dauphiné orientationFranceYES Man L -
69.Heurtaux Pascal7690726H45VikazimFrance Man XL -

D50
1.Elias Laurence1600637D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
2.Delenne Anne-Françoise1660663D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman L -
3.Delenne Blandine1600635D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman M
4.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES - Woman XL -
5.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Woman L
6.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Woman M -
7.Morlon Marie9001026D50CSAG METZFranceYES
8.Wymer Isabelle9072868D50Balise 25FranceYES Woman M
9.Van Brussel Cécile9201782D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman M -
10.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman M -
11.Tschamper Brigitte8071267D50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
12.Rossi Edith1940415D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES - Woman S -
13.Varron Isabelle1940436D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Woman M
14.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman M
15.Rauturier Nathalie609660D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman L
16.Jansson Jeanette1780773D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman M -
17.Godel Anne8492104D50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman M X
18.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES - Man L -
19.Vuitton Christelle419142D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S -
20.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman M -
21.Servais Corinne7484937D50ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES X Woman L -
22.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Woman L -
23.Makovicka Véronique1603127D50co colmarFranceYES Woman M
24.Ravenel Véronique9051964D50co colmarFranceYES Woman XL
25.Weiss Martine1680440D50co colmarFranceYES Woman M
26.Aughuet Valérie1409715D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X Woman S -
27.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
28.Calandry Lucia264767D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
29.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
30.Cosme AgnesD50O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman M
31.Pache Sandrine7203403D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Woman M X
32.Duvoisin Elisabeth417829D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
33.Naceur Najla8642191D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
34.Merat Catherine7020166D50O'JuraFranceYES Woman M -
35.Dudoignon Jocelyne1851968D50ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
36.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Woman S
37.Elver Judith2015879D50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Woman L -
38.Bonora Béatrice35606D50ALCO 69FranceYES Woman L -
39.Dandel Nathalie219892D50CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Woman L -
40.Marty IsabelleD50CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Woman M -
41.Ruch Ruth8061167D50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Woman M X
42.Hector Elisabeth341754D50Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman XL -
43.Fröjd Monica7640820D50Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman L -
44.Tedhamre Anna417472D50Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman S -
45.Lidström Mari-helen448361D50Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Woman M -
46.Aegler Susanne8281066D50IG BlochSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
47.Ediar Annie2125931D50KOVZNetherlandsYES X Woman L -
48.Borner Kathrin8051964D50OLV Zug/GoldauSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
49.Feer Rosi631708D50OLV Zug/GoldauSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
50.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES Woman M -
51.Gourd Alison261995D50dauphiné orientationFranceYES Woman M -
52.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFranceYES Woman XL -
53.Kosch Iris8141167D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES Woman M -
54.Moisseron Claire344858D50VikazimFrance Man M -

H50
1.Romuald Vanhersecke1392547H50Individuals/No clubYES X -
2.Scorniciel Fabien218191H50Individuals/No clubYES - Man XXL -
3.Gili Bruno1381038H50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man M -
4.Elias Pierre7002151H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
5.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
6.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H50Esprit RaidFranceYES Woman S -
7.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man XL -
8.Agostini Emmanuel1890303H50YCONE SENSFranceYES Man L
9.Wymer Eddie2036846H50Balise 25FranceYES Man XL
10.Köhle Urs7201160H50O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
11.Rutz Peter8625740H50O-MotionSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
12.Defraigne Benoit9201781H50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man S -
13.Olive Michel1210931H50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man L
14.Tschamper Urs8180267H50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
15.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Man L
16.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Man L
17.Pellin Bertrand224411H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
18.Rauturier Christophe1780766H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man L
19.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man L -
20.Van Dyck Erik9102645H50hamokBelgiumYES X Man L X
21.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man XL X
22.Marclay Blaise1967702H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
23.Christan Roch861963H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
24.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man XL -
25.Berrien Olivier1968308H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Man L -
26.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
27.Hanauer Jean-marie253831H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M
28.Korchak Tom1680618H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES - Man L -
29.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466H50LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
30.Geyer Thierry8120567H50POPFranceYES Man XL -
31.Janssen Herman7208653H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X Man M -
32.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Man L -
33.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Man L
34.Claudepierre Jean-luc1680433H50co colmarFranceYES Man XXL
35.Ravenel Philippe9190563H50co colmarFranceYES Man XL
36.Bernauer Christophe402535H50co colmarFranceYES Man L
37.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES Man S
38.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES Man M
39.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES Man L
40.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
41.Chatagnier Philippe740074H50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L -
42.Demeuse Pierre EmmanuelH50O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man M -
43.Foltzer AlainH50O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man L
44.Gaudillat Pascal1012517H50O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man L -
45.Piettre AlexisH50O'Team BesançonFranceYES Man M -
46.Vaxelaire Patrick1238809H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES Man M -
47.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man M
48.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man M -
49.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES Man L
50.GENTAS Gilles8080668H50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Man XL
51.Lacoste BrunoH50ALCO 69FranceYES Man L -
52.Ducret Philippe35611H50ALCO 69FranceYES Man L -
53.Jean-luc Thomassin35619H50ALCO 69FranceYES Man L -
54.Bonora Laurent7300003H50ALCO 69FranceYES Man L -
55.Antunes RuiH50CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Man L -
56.Wehrli Christian8625520H50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Man L X
57.Friberg Joachim8196587H50CEColivencSpain Man M
58.Langeard Vincent9000986H50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES - Man M -
59.Vayssat Gilles8061168H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES Man L -
60.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES Man L -
61.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES Man S X
62.Peter Kaspar2623H50OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
63.Schaffner Martin8630850H50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES Man L -
64.Wolgast Per9555560H50Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man XL -
65.Lidmar Johan439403H50Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man L -
66.Bornard PatriceH50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance Man L -
67.Clausen Arild1390200H50FREIDIG-NorwayNorwayYES X Man L -
68.Farell i Garrigós David2016931H50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES Man L -
69.Schüßler Thomas9111007H50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES Man L -
70.Boutin Dominique1620504H50Opale OrientationFranceYES Man XL -
71.Hutzli Christoph8010466H50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES Man S -
72.Breckle Hans681223H50Bielefelder TGGermanyYES X Man L X
73.Eugster Werner9101214H50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES X Man L X
74.Laine Laurent35485H50CSA CNSD de FontainebleauFrance Man L -
75.Feer Peter2003269H50OLV Zug/GoldauSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
76.Huguet Damien34280H50O'BugeyFranceYES Man L -
77.Kosch Christian8220666H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES Man L -
78.Haas René8168200H50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES Man M -
79.Moisseron Eric650118H50VikazimFrance Man XL -
80.Eric Pigeon660819H50VikazimFrance Man XL -

D55
1.Jussian Sylvie1660652D55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman M
2.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES - Woman M -
3.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman L -
4.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman M -
5.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Woman M -
6.Guignon Sabine2008711D55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S -
7.Thiebaut EvelyneD55CSAG METZFranceYES Woman M
8.Marchesin Sylvie8001950D55CSAG METZFranceYES Woman S
9.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
10.Buelens Jenny1960502D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman L -
11.Rouserez Annick1001914D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman L -
12.Govaerts Bernadette9011960D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman XL -
13.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES Woman M
14.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES - Woman L -
15.Mols Greta2061225D55hamokBelgiumYES X Woman S X
16.Basset Sylvie2069883D55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman L -
17.Pelletier Genevieve1396461D55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S
18.Schelcher Ginette346755D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman M
19.Korchak Lena1680619D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman S
20.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
21.Lehmann Barbara8071261D55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
22.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES X Man XXL -
23.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES Woman M
24.Guinot Véronique1710962D55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
25.Delatour Christiane1127404D55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
26.Dore Isabelle887357D55O'Team BesançonFranceYES Woman M -
27.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Woman S -
28.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES Woman S
29.Bouchan Christine1394722D55RAMBOFranceYES Woman M
30.Dumont-gosset Bernadette1510102D55Epernay Nature et SportFrance Woman S
31.Wehrli Joli8636804D55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Woman M X
32.Kastensson Lotta636106D55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES Woman M -
33.Cordeiro Mendes Myriam600045D55Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES Woman M -
34.Hofstetter Ursula A.64805D55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES Woman M -
35.Telle Debien Jocelyne1000221D55ConvergenceNew CaledoniaYES Woman S X
36.Almor Begoña1996136D55Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES Woman XL -
37.Hoyois Odile8632154D55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES Woman L -
38.Cuche Camille1201056D55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES Woman M -
39.Girardin Heike8160961D55OLV Zug/GoldauSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
40.Vinot Laurence2109938D55O'BugeyFranceYES Woman L -
41.Chapel Cécile350914D55Mende OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
42.Luescher Susanne8002012D55Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES X Woman S -
43.Haas Doris8636823D55OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES Woman M -

H55
1.Nobels Eric418612H55Individuals/No clubYES - Man XL -
2.MONTEMONT Patrice961081H55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES - Man XL
3.Delenne Pierre1660662H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L
4.Spanier Luc16000650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES - Man M -
5.Galerne René8636074H55ANCOSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
6.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES - Man L -
7.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man L -
8.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man L -
9.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man XL -
10.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man L -
11.Legrand Christian8630386H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man XL -
12.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M -
13.Morlon Jean-françois9001022H55CSAG METZFranceYES
14.Lalevee Jean-charles9040360H55YCONE SENSFranceYES
15.Magny Eric1890308H55YCONE SENSFranceYES Man M
16.Wolz Patrice9001962H55Balise 25FranceYES Man XXL
17.Darimont Didier9632012H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man XL -
18.Terzi Pierre31744H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man M
19.Rodriguez-vazquez Félix971586H55Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Man M
20.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES - Man M -
21.Coffe Daniel1950202H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES - Man XL -
22.Jouve Bernard1780733H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man XXL
23.Melis Luc1414471H55hamokBelgiumYES X Man L X
24.Deijgers Dirk9200995H55hamokBelgiumYES Man M -
25.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES Man XL
26.Basset Olivier35325H55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man L -
27.Vuitton Christophe9691102H55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
28.Doffigny Philippe8654991H55Balise 10BelgiumYES
29.Stoffels Christian7007077H55Balise 10BelgiumYES Man M -
30.Herouard Thierry7001907H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES - Man XL -
31.Lalevée Jean-david1390189H55Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
32.Derenne Luc1404079H55Animation Sillery OrientationFrance Man L -
33.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES - Man M -
34.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES Man L
35.Gilbert Monnot353322H55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M
36.Fleurent Dominique1740404H55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
37.Balliot YvanH55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
38.Meyer Albert8651963H55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
39.Naceur Ibrahim8644480H55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
40.Fleury Perry7203437H55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man M X
41.Skory Giorgio250331H55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
42.Gransart Renaud7969200H55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man XL
43.Bouchan Luc1394721H55RAMBOFranceYES Man L
44.Masson Philippe8260961H55CRCOFranceYES Man M
45.Fischer Frédéric349988H55CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Man XL -
46.Debehogne Jean-noël49059H55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
47.Pomet Eric1250759H55TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES Man M -
48.Kastensson Jens8010020H55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES Man M -
49.Wettstein Rolf8646152H55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES X Man S X
50.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES Man L -
51.Legere Pascal1600583H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES Man XL -
52.Smirnov Konstantin1181260H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES Man L -
53.Lauri Bo553563H55Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man XXL -
54.Tedhamre Ingemar417473H55Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man XL -
55.Hector Jorgen951116H55Snättringe SKSwedenYES X Man XL -
56.Lindberg Ulf7590208H55Snättringe SKSwedenYES Man L -
57.Deu Jordi7101000H55Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES Man L -
58.Groshens Didier9546664H55GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES Man L -
59.Funk Benedikt2045589H55D-Kader BadenGermanyYES X Man S -
60.Forsberg Per620315H55KOVZNetherlandsYES X Man XL -
61.Poulain Joël1603777H55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES Man M -
62.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES Man XL -
63.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES Man M -
64.Dupenloup Jean-Charles350913H55Mende OrientationFranceYES Man S -
65.Pedersen Lasse8002011H55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES X Man L -

D60
1.Piret FrançoiseD60Individuals/No clubYES - Woman L -
2.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Woman M -
3.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Woman M -
4.Brunel Marie-jo9520423D60YCONE SENSFranceYES Woman M
5.Colson Caty9540107D60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Woman M -
6.Papillon Francoise1210948D60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Woman S
7.Colombi Anna211459D60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Woman S
8.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES Woman M
9.RENARD Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES Woman S
10.Frederique Maria Dolores34346D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES - Woman M -
11.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
12.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman L
13.Laloge Evelyne31895D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
14.Schanz Frieda2021655D60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X Woman XL -
15.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES Woman L -
16.Gaty Danièle1403436D60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Woman M -
17.Ceret Martine9200337D60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Woman L -
18.Brand Brigit1390756D60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Woman M X
19.Sennhauser Maja61998D60OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES Woman S -
20.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES Woman M -
21.Verge Evelyne408264D60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES Woman S -

D65
1.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
2.Rimetz Marceline353332D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Woman XL -
3.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Woman S -
4.ENARD Monique38553D65ABCO DIJONFranceYES Woman M -
5.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Woman S
6.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlandsYES - Woman M -
7.Bonafini Monika8101053D65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
8.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES Woman L
9.Skory Heidi250323D65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
10.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
11.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper orientationFranceYES Woman M -
12.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES Woman S -
13.Baumann Rita8400938D65corbusSwitzerlandYES Man M -
14.Oswald Brigit1951413D65OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X Woman M -
15.Robert Martine7004013D65Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Woman M -
16.Graf Marianne8530319D65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerland X Woman M X

H60
1.Brisepierre Richard1001951H60Individuals/No clubYES Man XL -
2.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES - Man XL
3.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man M -
4.Prevost Patrick1779002H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man XL -
5.Benito Ariel2049193H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man XL -
6.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man XL -
7.Alle Paul1399925H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L X
8.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
9.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES Man L
10.Hofmans Jacques9560310H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man L -
11.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man XL
12.Papillon Daniel1210949H60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES Man S
13.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES Man L -
14.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Man M
15.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES Man XL
16.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES Man M
17.Dubois Jean-Luc246803H60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Woman S
18.Renevey Roland65042H60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man XL
19.COLE Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES - Man M -
20.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES - Man XL -
21.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919H60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man XL
22.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
23.Howald Martin8240956H60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
24.Frederique Claude7000977H60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES - Man L -
25.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XL
26.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M
27.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES X Man M -
28.Sinaeve Philippe4996H60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES - Man L -
29.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES Man L
30.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES Man XL
31.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - Man XL -
32.Vallat Gérard1404077H60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Man XXL -
33.Minot Bernard304216H60ALCO 69FranceYES Man XL -
34.Ammerich Marc9191291H60CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES Man XL -
35.Brand Bruno252474H60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Man M X
36.Sennhauser Urs61999H60OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES Man M -
37.Vergé Philippe1396458H60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES Man M X
38.Hoyois Christian2021544H60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES Man L -
39.Sauty Alain7140869H60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES Man M -
40.Lafut Jean-christophe40573H60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M -

H65
1.Dangriaux Daniel218188H65Individuals/No clubYES - Man XXL -
2.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L
3.Terrin Patrick8001953H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
4.Guyot Jean-claude8632398H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES Man M -
5.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
6.Juan Alain8201053H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
7.Hick Servais8643366H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X Man L -
8.Cordier JacquesH65CSAG METZFranceYES
9.Louat Aimé9090650H65YCONE SENSFranceYES Man L
10.Krier Francis9520606H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man L -
11.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man XL -
12.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Man M
13.Saint-upery Patrick9001952H65A C Beauchamp FranceYES Man M
14.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
15.ROUSSEAU Jean-claude31735H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES Man L
16.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES Man XL
17.ENARD Yves31755H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES Man L -
18.Mascarell Henri35353H65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man L
19.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Man L
20.Raes Freddy253725H65Balise 10BelgiumYES X Man M -
21.Schoepf Thomas846627H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
22.Josi Urs8002200H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES - Man L -
23.Marchand Hervé1000714H65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M
24.Mano Claudio256547H65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
25.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES X Man L -
26.Thienpondt Leonard228334H65ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES X Man XL -
27.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X Man L -
28.Bonafini Marco8160351H65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
29.Makovicka Libor1603126H65co colmarFranceYES Man XL
30.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES Man L -
31.Girardet Alain1037404H65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L -
32.Dargenton Bernard422606H65Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES Man XL
33.Meißner Ralph7205957H65TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES X Man L -
34.Schneider Noldi332795H65ZèlgSwitzerlandYES Man L
35.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man XXL
36.Held Klaus49117H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES X Man L -
37.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES Man M -
38.Telle Denis1000211H65ConvergenceNew CaledoniaYES Man L X
39.CAU Gérard1952811H65ASCOFranceYES Man XL -
40.Graf Hansjörg8530214H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerland X Man XL X
41.Dermine Jean8150550H65dauphiné orientationFranceYES Man M -
42.Bredo Jean1396351H65Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES X Man L -
43.Pereira Jean Claude1396349H65Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES Man XXL -

D70 +
1.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 +Individuals/No clubYES - Woman S -
2.Eggli Margrit2088815D70 +C.O. MulhouseFranceYES - Woman S -
3.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman L
4.Deville Nelly8010015D70 +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman M -
5.Abisse Gisèle9041943D70 +Balise 25FranceYES Woman M -
6.Huggler Erica8220022D70 +OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
7.Denis Martine9997777D70 +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Woman S
8.Vogt Christiane1603108D70 +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES Woman XL
9.Brand Edith1451112D70 +Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Woman M X
10.Frantz FrançoiseD70 +Quimper orientationFranceYES - Woman M -
11.Eglin Annemarie2048016D70 +corbusSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
12.Anne-marie Grosjean228677D70 +CrapahutFranceYES Woman S -

H70 +
1.Blasco Serge1396342H70 +Individuals/No clubYES - Man L -
2.Elias Jean-claude1130727H70 +ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L
3.Eggli Roland503689H70 +C.O. MulhouseFranceYES - Man M -
4.Michel Sol2000210H70 +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man L -
5.Simonet Jean1770742H70 +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES - Man L -
6.Bousser Etienne500659H70 +CSAG METZFranceYES
7.Abisse Jacques1943014H70 +Balise 25FranceYES - Man L -
8.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109H70 +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man XXL -
9.Flament Jacques2102251H70 +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X Man XL -
10.Huggler Klaus8001022H70 +OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
11.Rennotte Georges49131H70 +Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Man L
12.Suter Hansjoerg8031946H70 +CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
13.GUETIN Michel31868H70 +ABCO DIJONFranceYES - Man L -
14.DINET Robert31753H70 +ABCO DIJONFranceYES Man L
15.Benacek Vaclav2037282H70 +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M
16.Van Bruggen Mark2020138H70 +TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X Man XL -
17.Schanz Ferdinand7440510H70 +OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X Man XL -
18.Zwikker Dirk222156H70 +ArgusNetherlandsYES - Man XL -
19.Studer Christian64091H70 +OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES X Man XXL -
20.Vogt Claude1603109H70 +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES Man XXL
21.Gjein Lars Martin1402977H70 +Stokke ILNorwayYES Man M
22.Riault Bernard1680413H70 +co colmarFranceYES Man XL
23.Marchal Yves1000956H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
24.Gilquin Gérard8121941H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man XL
25.Colombet Christian9530755H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M
26.Poncet Jean-pierre31138H70 +O'JuraFranceYES Man M -
27.Coupey Guy340500H70 +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Man L
28.Le Roux Jacques304809H70 +Club Rennais de COFranceYES - Man XL -
29.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES Woman S
30.Brand Hansruedi8642215H70 +Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Man M X
31.Steffen Fritz252778H70 +Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X Man L X
32.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 +Quimper orientationFranceYES Man M -
33.Buhré Anders9420921H70 +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES Man M -
34.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES Man XL -
35.Baumann Ernst8150750H70 +corbusSwitzerlandYES Man L -
36.Eglin Peter9101464H70 +corbusSwitzerlandYES X Man L -
37.Oswald Hanspeter2003433H70 +OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X Man M -
38.ROBERT christian7004014H70 +Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES Man XL -
39.Repond Henri7140863H70 +Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES Man M -
40.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 +CrapahutFranceYES Man M -
41.Huber Kurt8113485H70 +SPOBOSwitzerlandYES Man M X
42.Wyss Franz8636070H70 +OLregiooltenSwitzerland X Man S -