v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 716)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Certificat T-shirt Entrainement 30/03

Jalonné
1.Cochey Célestin31740JalonnéORIENT'ALPFrance Man S
2.Skowronek Pauline1210936JalonnéAS QUETIGNYFrance Woman M
3.Prins Adam240569JalonnéLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man S
4.Prins Margot240564JalonnéLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance Woman S
5.Chandezon Mélusine1396421JalonnéOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
6.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110JalonnéA C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420JalonnéA C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Mohn Jonna8280709JalonnéOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
9.Henry Axel337085JalonnéCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man S
10.Forestier ElisaJalonnéO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
11.Nivard Elliott8000203JalonnéCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S
12.Diezi Valentin8000202JalonnéCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S
13.Gandelin Emie1001941JalonnéJura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S

IC
1.Kessler Marine1394247ICCA RoséSwitzerland Woman S
2.Amaron Emeline8000207ICCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
3.Van Spaendonk Giada8000206ICCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
4.Diezi Nathan8000201ICCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S

D10
1.Cochey Apolline1381041D10ORIENT'ALPFrance Woman S
2.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
3.Vermaut YsalysD10ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman S
4.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015D10OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
5.Pescayre Léna2017728D10Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S

H10
1.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
2.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man S -
3.Druzetic Maxime2032680H10Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
4.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H10Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man S
5.Hamel Jules8071108H10ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
6.Lützelschwab Silas8230608H10OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES Man S
7.Ganzer Victorien1981891H10Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man S
8.Hergott Robin2062645H10Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man S
9.Degand Jules1420403H10Boussole en ForezFrance Man S

D12
1.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES -
2.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman S
3.Delaume Charlotte7123456D12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Edith DellacherieD12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman M
5.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
6.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88France Woman S
7.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France Woman XL
8.Radzikovski Henriette8640979D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
9.Gasser Ladina8270306D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
10.Köhle Verena7000163D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
11.Senn Minna8625732D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
12.Vermaut LilouD12ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman S
13.Mohn Lilianne8200107D12OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
14.Tissot Margaux1414448D12ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Woman S
15.Challandes Louane1420760D12ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Woman S
16.Masson Prune349363D12Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
17.Lanusse Cazalé SiloeD12O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
18.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S
19.Hergott Eglantine2062644D12Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S

H12
1.Schelcher GinetteH12Individuals/No club Woman S
2.Euzen Jean-paulH12Individuals/No club Woman S
3.Moulet QuentinH12Individuals/No club Woman S
4.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man S
5.Guiguet Michel748007H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES -
7.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man S
8.Durocher Forest2061558H12OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man M
9.Leclere Theodore1880747H12O'ZONE 88France Man S
10.Druzetic Alexandre2006586H12Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
11.Romuald Vanhersecke1392547H12ESCAP'AVENTUREFrance
12.Toulier Ancian LucasH12ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
13.Berrien Louis353468H12Marseille Course OrientationFrance Woman S
14.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
15.Devallez ThibaultH12Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man S
16.Lalevée Parrent Léo2078573H12Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man S
17.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man S
18.Durrenberger Mael1420721H12ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
19.Berger Loic7203889H12ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
20.Rebora Matteo211367H12SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES Man S
21.Bregnac Alexis1097404H12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man S
22.Rossi EdithH12AS IGNFrance Woman S
23.Degand Théo2098472H12Boussole en ForezFrance Man S
24.Ducret Philippe35611H12ALCO 69France Woman S
25.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance Man S

D14
1.Delenne Annabelle1130750D14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
2.Gillet Marie228942D14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman S
3.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman S -
4.Wymer Alyssia9012305D14Balise 25France Woman S
5.Gasser Anna8020704D14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
6.Radzikovski Paulina8641027D14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
7.Parigot Lilou9022004D14AS QUETIGNYFrance Woman S
8.Morard Leïla35559D14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
9.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman S
10.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman M
11.Cudré-Mauroux Laurine8260304D14CA RoséSwitzerland Woman S
12.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerland Woman S
13.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFrance Woman S
14.Boussier Jade2078572D14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
15.Devillers ZoéD14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
16.Zahn Clara9021370D14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
17.Lüthi Malin7202692D14OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
18.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704D14orient' Express 42France Woman S
19.Hamel Justine1407548D14ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Woman S
20.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES Woman S
21.Pescayre Solenn2017720D14Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
22.Lanusse Cazalé LalieD14O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
23.Nagy Anastasia7141409D14CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
24.Kuznetsov Kathia8650650D14CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
25.Hergott Camille2062643D14Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
26.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance Woman S

H14
1.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man S
3.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man M
5.LEHUP Leo2027606H14YCONE SENSFrance Man L
6.Maurer Laurin8090304H14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES Man S
7.Le Helloco Alec2109624H14Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
8.Montagard Grégoire9780701H14Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man S
9.Chassot Emerick1417089H14CA RoséSwitzerland Man S
10.Boscacci Davide2043927H14CA RoséSwitzerland Man S
11.Herouard Rudi7001992H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES - Man S -
12.Lauenstein Jan8642234H14ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
13.Ruedin Yannick8640295H14ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
14.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES Man S
15.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES Man S
16.Lützelschwab Yanis8250205H14OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES Man S
17.Schneider Nathan8000204H14CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S
18.Bonora Yoann7002009H14ALCO 69France Woman S

D16
1.Boissier Anouk7137890D16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman S
2.Radzikovski Amélie8636557D16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
3.Ecarnot Axelle7822601D16ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
4.Villar Alix9171003D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
5.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFranceYES Woman S
6.Lataste Lucie7001951D16co colmarFranceYES Woman S
7.Masson LizonD16Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
8.Moulet Tifenn522517D16O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
9.Ganzer Héloise7001967D16Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
10.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646D16Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman M

H16
1.MONTEMONT Clément2020802H16ORIENT'ALPFrance - Man M
2.Barros Vallet Mathias1130714H16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man M
3.Gillet Justin9110702H16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man S
4.Buffard Corenthin1779011H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Silvestre Arthur7110302H16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man M
7.Köhle Martin8011103H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
8.Wey Benjamin8111666H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
9.Tantanini Janne8031219H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
10.Hublart Lucas1210965H16AS QUETIGNYFrance Man S
11.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
12.Skowronek Valentin1210940H16AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
13.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
14.Urvoas Cyprien2062411H16Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
15.Thonier TitouanH16Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
16.Iceaga Jon2062408H16Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
17.Kessler Sébastien1417103H16CA RoséSwitzerland Man M
18.Kessler Simon1417097H16CA RoséSwitzerland Man M
19.Basset Basile2069881H16ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man M
20.Dott Malo1396455H16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
21.Lardet Pierre223432H16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
22.Challandes Emilien8653012H16ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man M
23.Mougeot Jacques246201H16co colmarFranceYES Man L
24.Poulain Jules_1603115H16co colmarFranceYES Man XXL
25.Bregnac Tristan1167404H16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
26.Ginet Thomas301829H16O'Team BesançonFrance Man M
27.Di Geronimo Rafael612517H16O'Team BesançonFrance Man M
28.Félix Etienne8000205H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S
29.Kuznetsov Victor8650735H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
30.Baud Loïc8640290H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man L
31.Le Mat Lucas1307002H16Club Rennais de COFrance Man S

D16B
1.Chatagny Julie572592D16BCA RoséSwitzerland Woman M
2.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S

H16B
1.LEHUP Tom2027605H16BYCONE SENSFrance Man L
2.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BAS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
3.Fauquant Riwal7807112H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78France Man XL
4.Berthold Noah1415266H16BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Man M

D18
1.Champigny Hélène9000983D18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
3.Marsot Jordane2054325D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
4.Wey Hanna8644450D18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
5.Senn Siana8090501D18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
6.Züllig Sarina8107001D18OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
7.Thonier Fanny7807296D18Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman M
8.Ecarnot Lola7613433D18ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
9.Dott Leane8400768D18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
10.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
11.Calandry Cécile8074042D18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
12.Ganzer Léa8230701D18Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
13.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647D18Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman M
14.Bonora Lise9000990D18ALCO 69France Woman S

H18
1.Delenne Tommy1660660H18ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man XL
2.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Durocher Lou34837H18OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man L
4.Richard Guives2065825H18OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man L
5.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man M
6.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man S
7.Wymer Kylian9041001H18Balise 25France Man L
8.Tantanini Timo8010625H18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
9.Donet Sébastien1210945H18AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
10.Bellengier Remi1620852H18La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man L
11.Guillemain Clement8001608H18La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man L
12.Pannier Axel1077818H18Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
13.Roger Anton425310H18Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
14.Rolle Bastien8653146H18CA RoséSwitzerland Man M
15.Vuitton Julien8002040H18ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man S
16.Boehringer Arthur1680435H18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance Man M
17.Zahn Hugo2016034H18Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M
18.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
19.Becaert Antoine8002032H18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
20.Cagli Matthieu9120001H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
21.Wichoud Jérémie8220501H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
22.Bron Raphaël9200243H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
23.Le Cam Tom8224422H18Club Rennais de COFrance Man L

D20E
1.Delenne Joanna1660658D20EACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
2.Rudkiewicz Lucie8270100D20EBalise 25FranceYES Woman M
3.Lenoble Lou1620866D20ELa boussole AudomaroiseFrance Woman S
4.Basset Juliette1396447D20EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
5.Vuitton Marie9691103D20EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
6.Smelikova Tereza9101680D20EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
7.Hanauer Florence9000961D20ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman S
8.Villar Zoé9670100D20ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
9.Palcau Alina7002024D20EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
10.Chatelain Eloïse301829D20EO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
11.Dudoignon Marine1251173D20EROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
12.Dudout Loane9992704D20EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Woman S

H20E
1.Gennaro Mathis1392675H20EORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man L
2.Elias Guilhem7001939H20EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man S
3.Wolz Aymeric9802170H20EBalise 25France Man M
4.Dott Anathaël8003245H20ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
5.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
6.Moulet Quentin1102517H20EO'Team BesançonFrance Man M
7.Zürcher David8712000H20EOLV HindelbankSwitzerland Man M
8.Perrin Mathieu9030898H20ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man L
9.Pierre Martinez1997313H20EbrosFrance Man M
10.Bestel Arnault9100299H20EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance Man L

D20A
1.Gourrier-varron Nine1940432D20AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFrance Woman M
2.Vanel Elise2058028D20ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES - Woman M -
3.Mathys Lena9999007D20AZèlgSwitzerland Woman M

H20A
1.Charreire Valentin340519H20AACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man M
2.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Durocher Noé2027632H20AOPA MONTIGNYFrance Man XXL
4.Pécoud Benoit8653121H20ACO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M

D21E
1.Delenne Camilla1660661D21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
2.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman S
3.Durst Laura8630380D21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance Woman M
4.Cattin Anaïs1993042D21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Basset Isia8640390D21EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
6.Dal Bon Rebecca8020994D21ESlowItalyUnited KingdomYES Woman L
7.Foltzer Cécile7212517D21EO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
8.Brunner Rahela7200900D21EO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
9.Vercellotti Léa892517D21EO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
10.Poirot Delphine9880701D21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFrance Woman S
11.Zürcher Rahel8653057D21EOLV HindelbankSwitzerland Woman S
12.Chataing Amélie860508D21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Woman S
13.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Woman M
14.Beauvir Maelle9001032D21EClub Rennais de COFranceYES Woman S

H21E
1.Delenne Adrien1600634H21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
2.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Legrand Timothee2027627H21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance Man L
4.Hägler Kaspar8629567H21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
6.Bernard Christophe7502517H21EASUB OrientationBelgium Man M
7.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Rauturier Quentin1780796H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
9.Rauturier Maxime9780794H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Renevey Stéphane890926H21ECA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man M
11.Merino Pierrick1115255H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
12.Kern-gillard Mathieu7001924H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
13.Basset Lucas9103280H21EASUL Sports NatureFrance Man L
14.Vannier Fabrice1770320H21ECSLG MELUNFrance Man M
15.Derenne Thibaut8643983H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance
16.Philippe Adamski850804H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance Man L
17.Wack Xavier1680444H21Eco colmarFranceYES Man L
18.Petin Baptiste8622641H21ETalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M
19.Fumey Clément8174040H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man L -
20.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
21.Mathis Martin7120797H21EO'Team BesançonFrance Man S
22.Chatelain Grégoire512517H21EO'Team BesançonFrance Man S
23.Demeuse ClémentH21EO'Team BesançonFrance Man M
24.Coupat Vincent8002517H21EO'Team BesançonFrance Man L
25.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410H21EO'JuraFrance Man S
26.Lubasch Mischa1398442H21EOLV HindelbankSwitzerland Man M
27.Roux Corentin9003009H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man M
28.Baudot Rémi1420160H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man M
29.Roux Fleury1420105H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man M
30.Perrin Arnaud9960128H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man L
31.Girard Baptiste8623028H21EBALISE 25 BESANCONFrance Woman S
32.Rio Nicolas7200108H21EORIENTEXPRESS 42France Man L
33.Delmée Gilles9200877H21EBelgian Wild PigsBelgium Man L

D21A
1.Elias Pauline1130708D21AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
2.Favre Kerria8311294D21AANCOSwitzerlandYES Woman S
3.Souan Cécile2043624D21AOPA MONTIGNYFrance Woman M
4.Da Silva Auriane1677073D21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Woman S
5.Dudout Malaurine772704D21ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
6.Limpach Jessica49129D21AASUB OrientationBelgium Woman M
7.Donet Elodie2049143D21AAS QUETIGNYFrance Woman S
8.Colas PascalineD21AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S
9.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
10.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
11.Ravenel Manon1603106D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman XL
12.Casteran Marie218176D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
13.Guinot Marion8001996D21ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman M
14.Dubois Anne-lise1067404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
15.Mathilde Bourgeois Republique542517D21AO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
16.Bouchan EstelleD21AO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
17.Célia GigoutD21AO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S

H21A
1.Sogno Martin1660656H21AACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man M
2.Delenne William1660654H21AACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man XL
3.Favre Jérôme1983223H21AANCOSwitzerlandYES Man L
4.Rora Sébastien503253H21AEsprit RaidFranceYES Man M
5.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Lott Frederic2027631H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Lonchampt Loic7007000H21ABalise 25France Man S
8.Lefevre Théo1881205H21AO'ZONE 88France Man XL
9.Gorand Mikael7032588H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
10.Toledo Antonio1751211H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES - Man S -
11.Muller Denis7035055H21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance Man M
12.Atsattru Sarawut1959595H21ACA RoséSwitzerland Man M
13.Renevey Christian7202695H21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man M
14.Mohn Christian8211274H21AOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
15.Meyer Kirian1603113H21Aco colmarFranceYES Man M
16.Bordet Pierre1187404H21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
17.Tanguy LaurentH21AO'Team BesançonFrance Man L
18.Mottet Martin9190586H21AClub Rennais de COFrance Man XL

D21C
1.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman L
2.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES Woman S
3.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
4.Tissot Agnès7000192D21CGCO GruyèreSwitzerland Woman M

H21C
1.Hejda Nicolas1409513H21CCA RoséSwitzerland Man M
2.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
3.Laloge Baptiste2016037H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
4.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L

D35
1.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES -
2.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Vuillemard Marie805032D35O'ZONE 88France Woman M
4.Avaux Marie228335D35ASUB OrientationBelgium Woman M
5.Marie Thienpondt228331D35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman M
6.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Bregnac AuroreD35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
8.Estelle Tinchant7112517D35O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
9.Forestier CharlotteD35O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
10.Mathys Ursina9101551D35ZèlgSwitzerland Woman L
11.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Woman M
12.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S
13.Hoofd Catherine9200875D35Belgian Wild PigsBelgium Woman M

H35
1.Gendroz Raoul8002709H35Individuals/No club Man M
2.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man M
3.Gillet Quentin9031075H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man L
4.Vuillemard Jeremy706072H35O'ZONE 88France Man L
5.Roth Mathieu228332H35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man M
6.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
7.Lanusse Cazalé EricH35O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
8.Mueller Guy8198274H35CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man XL
9.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Man M

D40
1.Mizovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.LEHUP Elisabeth7200110D40YCONE SENSFrance Woman XL
3.Druzetic Cécilia8100576D40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Woman M
4.Parigot Virginie1145145D40AS QUETIGNYFrance Woman M
5.Lefèvre Magali35526D40Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
6.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES Woman L
7.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFrance Woman S
8.Mohn Monika8170777D40OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
9.Hamel Sophie8040178D40ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Woman M
10.Angélique De March227653D40Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman L
11.Cossu Céline2017722D40Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
12.Lanusse Cazalé SarahD40O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
13.Ganzer Delphine8010023D40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
14.Hergott Sandrine1080676D40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
15.Degand Guillaume1001998D40Boussole en ForezFrance Man L
16.Degand Cécile7000958D40Boussole en ForezFrance Woman L

H40
1.Pelletier Grégory1001986H40Individuals/No clubYES Man M
2.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFrance Man M
3.Estela Olivier1600633H40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman S
4.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man L -
6.LEHUP Jerome9000972H40YCONE SENSFrance Man XXL
7.Barthel Guillaume1035157H40AS QUETIGNYFrance Man L
8.Prins Gregory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man L
9.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man M
10.LOCATELLI Yann582005H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES Man M
11.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
12.Urvoas Anthony7010576H40Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
13.Vervoort Wim8630901H40hamokBelgiumYES
14.Gianotti Andrea9404404H40Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
15.Ghibaudo Nico1974722H40orient' Express 42France Woman S
16.Tissot André1409520H40ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man M
17.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES Man L
18.Bregnac Olivier1077404H40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
19.Gaine Francis887359H40O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
20.Carpentier RenaudH40O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
21.Ganzer Jérôme7001977H40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man XL
22.Hergott Julien8120777H40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man L

D40C
1.Vasiloi NadyaD40CIndividuals/No club Woman M
2.Frère Isabelle1001913D40CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman M
3.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman L -
4.Peeters Elisabeth31050D40CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES Woman XL
5.Prins Sandrine1620873D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance Woman XL
6.Parrent Sophie31879D40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
7.Studer Christiane8270269D40COLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Woman L
8.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
9.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES Woman XL
10.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES Woman M
11.Crouzet Fanny2390007D40CJura Sports OrientationFrance Woman M

H40C
1.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CAS QUETIGNYFrance Man XL
2.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES Man M
3.Le Helloco YannH40CGuyancourt Orientation 78France Man L
4.Bizouard Arnaud2051593H40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XXL
5.Zahn Sylvain2051594H40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XXL
6.Lüthi Markus8653071H40COLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
7.Henry Stephane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man L

D45
1.Gennaro Beatrice1395364D45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Woman XL
2.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman L
3.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Bastin Florence300875D45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman S
5.Steward Madeleine424695D45YCONE SENSFrance Woman XL
6.Vinnytska Nina64380D45O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
7.Senn Marianne1392332D45O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
8.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES - Woman S -
9.Vandorpe Valerie9720602D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman M
10.Duyck An1251959D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman M
11.Aughuet Laurence1405887D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
12.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45AS QUETIGNYFrance Woman S
13.Hofer Judith8006006D45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
14.Varron Stéphanie1940411D45Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Woman S
15.Segondy Agnès1403439D45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES - Woman S -
16.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman XL
17.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerland Woman M
18.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121D45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
19.Leonard Jen23197D45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.Boussier Véronique2051595D45Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
21.Lüthi Mirjam8653021D45OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
22.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
23.Studer Alexandra8020669D45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Woman XL
24.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
25.Schaffner Pia8310769D45OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES Woman M
26.Marin Raffaella8067666D45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES Woman M
27.Pichollet Francine9907404D45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman L
28.Moulet NathalieD45O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
29.Zürcher Judith7201565D45OLV HindelbankSwitzerland Woman S
30.Perrin Odile884201D45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Woman M
31.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Woman S
32.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFrance Woman S
33.Bestel Florence9120670D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance Woman S
34.Bonora Béatrice35606D45ALCO 69France Woman S
35.Ariagno veronique419162D45ALCO 69France Woman S

H45
1.Gennaro Benoit1395358H45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man XL
2.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
3.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES X Man XL -
4.Odermatt Alex1281966H45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Roiné Emmanuel2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
7.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man L
8.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man L
9.Druzetic Stephane8291072H45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man L
10.Whiting Marc7703000H45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES - Man M -
11.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES - Man M -
12.Vermaut Vincent9700922H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man XXL
13.Robinson Richard1405888H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
14.Deloche David31992H45AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
15.Palcau Valentin1302176H45AS QUETIGNYFrance Man L
16.Parigot Olivier9020273H45AS QUETIGNYFrance Man L
17.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man XL
18.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
19.Laenen Wiet8001964H45hamokBelgiumYES
20.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022H45ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man L
21.toussaint stephaneH45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
22.Rütti Matthias64665H45OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
23.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFrance Man XL
24.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
25.Studer Andreas8040870H45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Man XL
26.Gjein Lars Erik9000842H45Fossum IFNorwayYES Man M
27.Moll David1680405H45co colmarFranceYES Man XL
28.Poulain Antoine1603103H45co colmarFranceYES Man L
29.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES Man M
30.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium Man L
31.Pescayre Laurent240929H45Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man XXL
32.Masson David31899H45Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
33.Rebora Andrea8069666H45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES Man L
34.Moulet Nicolas771119H45O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
35.Pécoud Claude-Yvan1408134H45CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
36.Zürcher Bernhard7201572H45OLV HindelbankSwitzerland Man M
37.Perrin Eric964201H45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man M
38.Ludovic Dudoignon7091071H45ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
39.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Man M
40.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Man M
41.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Man XL
42.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Man M
43.Bestel Thierry710519H45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance Man L
44.Jean-luc Thomassin35619H45ALCO 69France Woman S
45.Leclerc Laurent1880759H45Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance Man L

D50
1.Pecheur AnneD50Individuals/No clubYES Woman S
2.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Elias Laurence1600637D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
4.Delenne Anne-Françoise1660663D50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
5.Delenne Blandine1600635D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman M
6.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Woman L
8.Morlon Marie9001026D50CSAG METZFranceYES
9.Wymer Isabelle9072868D50Balise 25France Woman M
10.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgium Woman M
11.Van Brussel Cécile9201782D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman M
12.Varron Isabelle1940436D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Woman M
13.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES - Woman L -
14.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman M
15.Rauturier Nathalie609660D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman L
16.Mols Greta2061225D50hamokBelgiumYES
17.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFrance Woman M
18.Vuitton Christelle419142D50ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
19.Servais Corinne7484937D50ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES
20.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES Woman M
21.Makovicka Véronique1603127D50co colmarFranceYES Woman M
22.Ravenel Véronique9051964D50co colmarFranceYES Woman XL
23.Weiss Martine1680440D50co colmarFranceYES Woman M
24.Aughuet Valérie1409715D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium Woman S
25.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
26.Calandry Lucia264767D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
27.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
28.Cosme AgnesD50O'Team BesançonFrance Woman M
29.Naceur Najla86442181D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
30.Dudoignon Jocelyne1851968D50ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
31.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Woman S
32.Dandel Nathalie219892D50CO-Plateau Saclay-91France Woman L

H50
1.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man M
2.Delenne Matthieu1660653H50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man XXL
3.Elias Pierre7002151H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
4.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
5.Agostini Emmanuel1890303H50YCONE SENSFrance Man L
6.Wymer Eddie2036846H50Balise 25France Man XL
7.Rutz Peter8625740H50O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
8.Köhle Urs7201160H50O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
9.Defraigne Benoit9201781H50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man S -
10.Olive Michel1210931H50AS QUETIGNYFrance Man L
11.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man L
12.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man L
13.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES - Man XL -
14.Pellin Bertrand224411H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
15.Rauturier Christophe1780766H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man L
16.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man L
17.Van Dyck Erik9102645H50hamokBelgiumYES
18.Christan Roch861963H50CA RoséSwitzerland Man M
19.Berrien Olivier16590H50Marseille Course OrientationFrance Woman S
20.Korchak Tom1680618H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M
21.Hanauer Jean-marie253831H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M
22.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
23.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466H50LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
24.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man L
25.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES Man L
26.Bernauer Christophe402535H50co colmarFranceYES Man L
27.Ravenel Philippe9190563H50co colmarFranceYES Man XL
28.Claudepierre Jean-luc1680433H50co colmarFranceYES Man XXL
29.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES Man M
30.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES Man S
31.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES Man XL
32.Piettre AlexisH50O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
33.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Man M
34.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFrance Man L
35.GENTAS Gilles8080668H50Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man XL
36.Bonora Laurent1004504H50ALCO 69France Woman S

D55
1.Rouserez Annick1001914D55Individuals/No club Woman L
2.Jussian Sylvie1660652D55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
3.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES -
4.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
5.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Marchesin Sylvie8001950D55CSAG METZFranceYES Woman S
7.Thiebaut EvelyneD55CSAG METZFranceYES Woman M
8.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
9.Govaerts Bernadette9011960D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES - Woman XL -
10.Buelens Jenny1960502D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman L
11.Pelletier Genevieve1396461D55ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
12.Basset Sylvie2069883D55ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
13.Korchak Lena1680619D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman S
14.Schelcher Ginette346755D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman M
15.Grevet Claudie1680612D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman L
16.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
17.Lehmann Barbara8071261D55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
18.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgium Man XXL
19.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES Woman M
20.Guinot Véronique1710962D55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
21.Delatour Christiane1127404D55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
22.Dore Isabelle887357D55O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
23.Bouchan Christine1394722D55RAMBOFrance Woman M
24.Dumont-gosset Bernadette1510102D55Epernay Nature et SportFrance Woman S

H55
1.Vuitton Christophe337020H55Individuals/No club Woman S
2.MONTEMONT Patrice961081H55ORIENT'ALPFrance - Man XL
3.Grauer Jean Luc262072H55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman S
4.Delenne Pierre1660662H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L
5.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES -
6.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man XL
7.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man L
8.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man L
9.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Legrand Christian8630386H55OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man XL
11.Morlon Jean-françois9001022H55CSAG METZFranceYES
12.Lalevee Jean-charles9040360H55YCONE SENSFranceYES
13.Magny Eric1890308H55YCONE SENSFrance Man M
14.Wolz Patrice9001962H55Balise 25France Man XXL
15.Darimont Didier9632012H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES - Man XL -
16.Terzi Pierre31744H55AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
17.Rodriguez-vazquez Félix971586H55Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man M
18.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES -
19.Jouve Bernard1780733H55Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man XXL
20.Melis Luc1414471H55hamokBelgiumYES
21.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFrance Man XL
22.Vuitton Christophe9691102H55ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man M
23.Basset Olivier35325H55ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man L
24.Doffigny Philippe8654991H55Balise 10Belgium
25.Herouard Thierry7001907H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES - Man XL -
26.Lalevée Jean-david1390189H55Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
27.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
28.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium Man L
29.Gilbert Monnot353322H55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M
30.Fleurent Dominique1740404H55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
31.Balliot YvanH55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
32.Meyer Albert8651963H55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man XL
33.Naceur Ibrahim86444480H55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man XL
34.Gransart Renaud7969200H55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man XL
35.Bouchan Luc1394721H55RAMBOFrance Man L
36.Masson Philippe8260961H55CRCOFrance Man M
37.Fischer Frédéric349988H55CO-Plateau Saclay-91France Man XL

D60
1.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman M
2.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Brunel Marie-jo9520423D60YCONE SENSFrance Woman M
4.Papillon Francoise1210948D60AS QUETIGNYFrance Woman S
5.Colombi Anna211459D60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Woman S
6.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFrance Woman M
7.RENARD Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFrance Woman S
8.Frederique Maria Dolores34346D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES - Woman M -
9.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
10.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman L
11.Laloge Evelyne31895D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
12.Schanz Frieda2021655D60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES Woman XL

D65
1.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
2.Rimetz Marceline353332D65La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Woman XL
3.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Woman S
4.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
5.Bonafini Monika8101053D65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES Woman S
6.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES Woman L

H60
1.Sinaeve Philippe4996H60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12France - Man XL
3.Benito Ariel2049193H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Prevost Patrick1779002H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man XL
7.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man M
8.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES Man L
9.Hofmans Jacques9560310H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man L
10.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60AS QUETIGNYFrance Man XL
11.Papillon Daniel1210949H60AS QUETIGNYFrance Man S
12.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man L
13.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man M
14.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance Man M
15.Dubois Jean-Luc246803H60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Woman S
16.Renevey Roland65042H60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man XL
17.COLE Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFrance Man L
18.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFrance Man L
19.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919H60ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man XL
20.Boehm Yves35413H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man L
21.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
22.Howald Martin8240956H60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
23.Frederique Claude7000977H60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES - Man L -
24.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XL
25.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M
26.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES Man M
27.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man L
28.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES Man XL
29.Ammerich Marc9191291H60CO-Plateau Saclay-91France Man XL

H65
1.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L
2.Terrin Patrick8001953H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
3.Juan Alain8201053H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES -
4.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Hick Servais8643366H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - -
6.Cordier JacquesH65CSAG METZFranceYES
7.Louat Aimé9090650H65YCONE SENSFrance Man L
8.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H65ASUB OrientationBelgium Man XL
9.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man M
10.Saint-upery Patrick9001952H65A C Beauchamp France Man M
11.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFrance Man XL
12.ROUSSEAU Jean-claude31735H65ABCO DIJONFrance Man L
13.Mascarell Henri35353H65ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man L
14.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Man L
15.Raes Freddy253725H65Balise 10BelgiumYES - Man M -
16.Schoepf Thomas846627H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES -
17.Josi Urs8002200H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
18.Mano Claudio256547H65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
19.Marchand Hervé1000714H65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M
20.Thienpondt LeonardH65ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES - Man XL -
21.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES
22.Desmedt Eddie31280H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Man L
24.Bonafini Marco8160351H65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES Man L
25.Makovicka Libor1603126H65co colmarFranceYES Man XL
26.Dargenton Bernard422606H65Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES Man XL
27.Meißner Ralph7205957H65TV Coburg-NeusesGermany Woman S
28.Schneider Noldi332795H65ZèlgSwitzerland Man L

D70 +
1.Eggli Margrit2088815D70 +C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
2.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman L
3.Deville Nelly8010015D70 +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman M -
4.Abisse Gisèle9041943D70 +Balise 25France Woman S
5.Huggler Erica8220022D70 +OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
6.Denis Martine9997777D70 +Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Woman S
7.Rennotte Manon49034D70 +Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Woman L
8.Vogt Christiane1603108D70 +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES Woman XL

H70 +
1.Elias Jean-claude1130727H70 +ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L
2.Eggli Roland503689H70 +C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
3.Simonet Jean1770742H70 +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Michel Sol2000210H70 +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Bousser Etienne500659H70 +CSAG METZFranceYES
6.Abisse Jacques1943014H70 +Balise 25France Woman S
7.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109H70 +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man XXL
8.Flament Jacques2102251H70 +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
9.Huggler Klaus8001022H70 +OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
10.Rennotte Georges49131H70 +Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Man L
11.DINET Robert31753H70 +ABCO DIJONFrance Man L
12.GUETIN Michel31868H70 +ABCO DIJONFrance Man XL
13.Euzen Jean-paul337017H70 +ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man XL
14.Benacek Vaclav2037282H70 +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M
15.Schanz Ferdinand7440510H70 +OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
16.Zwikker Dirk222156H70 +ArgusNetherlandsYES
17.Studer Christian64091H70 +OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Man XXL
18.Vogt Claude1603109H70 +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES Man XXL
19.Gjein Lars Martin1402977H70 +Stokke ILNorwayYES Man M
20.Riault Bernard1680413H70 +co colmarFranceYES Man XL
21.Colombet Christian9530755H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M
22.Marchal Yves1000956H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
23.Gilquin Gérard8121941H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man XL
24.Coupey Guy340500H70 +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Man L