v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 716)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Certificat T-shirt Entrainement 30/03

Individuals/No club
1.Vasiloi NadyaD40CIndividuals/No club Woman M
2.Pecheur AnneD50Individuals/No clubYES Woman S
3.Rouserez Annick1001914D55Individuals/No club Woman L
4.Euzen Jean-paulH12Individuals/No club Woman S
5.Moulet QuentinH12Individuals/No club Woman S
6.Schelcher GinetteH12Individuals/No club Woman S
7.Gendroz Raoul8002709H35Individuals/No club Man M
8.Pelletier Grégory1001986H40Individuals/No clubYES Man M
9.Vuitton Christophe337020H55Individuals/No club Woman S
10.Sinaeve Philippe4996H60Individuals/No clubYES

A C Beauchamp
1.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES Woman L
3.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES - Woman L -
4.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES Man M
6.Pellin Bertrand224411H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES - Man XL -
8.Saint-upery Patrick9001952H65A C Beauchamp France Man M
9.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110JalonnéA C Beauchamp FranceYES
10.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420JalonnéA C Beauchamp FranceYES

ABCO DIJON
1.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFrance Woman M
2.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFrance Woman M
3.RENARD Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFrance Woman S
4.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFrance Man XL
5.COLE Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFrance Man L
6.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFrance Man L
7.ROUSSEAU Jean-claude31735H65ABCO DIJONFrance Man L
8.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFrance Man XL
9.GUETIN Michel31868H70 +ABCO DIJONFrance Man XL
10.DINET Robert31753H70 +ABCO DIJONFrance Man L

ACA Aix Provence
1.Delenne Annabelle1130750D14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
2.Boissier Anouk7137890D16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman S
3.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
4.Champigny Hélène9000983D18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Delenne Joanna1660658D20EACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
6.Elias Pauline1130708D21AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
7.Delenne Camilla1660661D21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
8.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman L
9.Delenne Anne-Françoise1660663D50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
10.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Elias Laurence1600637D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman S
12.Delenne Blandine1600635D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Woman M
13.Jussian Sylvie1660652D55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman M
14.Guiguet Michel748007H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
15.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man S
16.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
17.Barros Vallet Mathias1130714H16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man M
18.Delenne Tommy1660660H18ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man XL
19.Charreire Valentin340519H20AACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man M
20.Elias Guilhem7001939H20EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man S
21.Sogno Martin1660656H21AACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man M
22.Delenne William1660654H21AACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man XL
23.Delenne Adrien1600634H21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
24.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
25.Estela Olivier1600633H40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman S
26.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
27.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES X Man XL -
28.Delenne Matthieu1660653H50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man XXL
29.Elias Pierre7002151H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
30.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Man M
31.Grauer Jean Luc262072H55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance Woman S
32.Delenne Pierre1660662H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L
33.Terrin Patrick8001953H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man M
34.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L
35.Elias Jean-claude1130727H70 +ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Man L

ALCO 69
1.Bonora Lise9000990D18ALCO 69France Woman S
2.Bonora Béatrice35606D45ALCO 69France Woman S
3.Ariagno veronique419162D45ALCO 69France Woman S
4.Ducret Philippe35611H12ALCO 69France Woman S
5.Bonora Yoann7002009H14ALCO 69France Woman S
6.Jean-luc Thomassin35619H45ALCO 69France Woman S
7.Bonora Laurent1004504H50ALCO 69France Woman S

Altair CO
1.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgium Man XXL
2.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES Man M

ANCO
1.Favre Kerria8311294D21AANCOSwitzerlandYES Woman S
2.Favre Jérôme1983223H21AANCOSwitzerlandYES Man L
3.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Juan Alain8201053H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES -

ANCO Jeunes
1.Challandes Louane1420760D12ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Woman S
2.Tissot Margaux1414448D12ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Woman S
3.Hamel Justine1407548D14ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Woman S
4.Hamel Sophie8040178D40ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Woman M
5.Hamel Jules8071108H10ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
6.Durrenberger Mael1420721H12ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
7.Berger Loic7203889H12ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
8.Ruedin Yannick8640295H14ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
9.Lauenstein Jan8642234H14ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man S
10.Challandes Emilien8653012H16ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man M
11.Tissot André1409520H40ANCO JeunesSwitzerland Man M

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Derenne Thibaut8643983H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Calandry Cécile8074042D18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
2.Palcau Alina7002024D20EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
3.Dubois Anne-lise1067404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
4.Bregnac AuroreD35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
5.Pichollet Francine9907404D45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman L
6.Calandry Lucia264767D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman M
7.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
8.Delatour Christiane1127404D55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
9.Bregnac Alexis1097404H12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man S
10.Bregnac Tristan1167404H16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
11.Becaert Antoine8002032H18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
12.Bordet Pierre1187404H21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
13.Fumey Clément8174040H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man L -
14.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
15.Bregnac Olivier1077404H40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
16.Balliot YvanH55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L
17.Fleurent Dominique1740404H55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man L

Argus
1.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
2.Zwikker Dirk222156H70 +ArgusNetherlandsYES

AS IGN
1.Rossi EdithH12AS IGNFrance Woman S

AS QUETIGNY
1.Parigot Lilou9022004D14AS QUETIGNYFrance Woman S
2.Donet Elodie2049143D21AAS QUETIGNYFrance Woman S
3.Parigot Virginie1145145D40AS QUETIGNYFrance Woman M
4.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45AS QUETIGNYFrance Woman S
5.Papillon Francoise1210948D60AS QUETIGNYFrance Woman S
6.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
7.Skowronek Valentin1210940H16AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
8.Hublart Lucas1210965H16AS QUETIGNYFrance Man S
9.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BAS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
10.Donet Sébastien1210945H18AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
11.Barthel Guillaume1035157H40AS QUETIGNYFrance Man L
12.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CAS QUETIGNYFrance Man XL
13.Palcau Valentin1302176H45AS QUETIGNYFrance Man L
14.Parigot Olivier9020273H45AS QUETIGNYFrance Man L
15.Deloche David31992H45AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
16.Olive Michel1210931H50AS QUETIGNYFrance Man L
17.Terzi Pierre31744H55AS QUETIGNYFrance Man M
18.Papillon Daniel1210949H60AS QUETIGNYFrance Man S
19.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60AS QUETIGNYFrance Man XL
20.Skowronek Pauline1210936JalonnéAS QUETIGNYFrance Woman M

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Gourrier-varron Nine1940432D20AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFrance Woman M
2.Varron Stéphanie1940411D45Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Woman S
3.Varron Isabelle1940436D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Woman M
4.Denis Martine9997777D70 +Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Woman S
5.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man M
6.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man L
7.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man L
8.Rodriguez-vazquez Félix971586H55Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man M
9.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man M
10.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance Man M

ASUB Bruxelles
1.Servais Corinne7484937D50ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES
2.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES
3.Thienpondt LeonardH65ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES - Man XL -

ASUB Orientation
1.Vermaut YsalysD10ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman S
2.Vermaut LilouD12ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman S
3.Limpach Jessica49129D21AASUB OrientationBelgium Woman M
4.Marie Thienpondt228331D35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman M
5.Avaux Marie228335D35ASUB OrientationBelgium Woman M
6.Aughuet Laurence1405887D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
7.Duyck An1251959D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman M
8.Vandorpe Valerie9720602D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman M
9.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgium Woman M
10.Van Brussel Cécile9201782D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman M
11.Buelens Jenny1960502D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Woman L
12.Govaerts Bernadette9011960D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES - Woman XL -
13.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
14.Bernard Christophe7502517H21EASUB OrientationBelgium Man M
15.Roth Mathieu228332H35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man M
16.Robinson Richard1405888H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
17.Vermaut Vincent9700922H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man XXL
18.Defraigne Benoit9201781H50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man S -
19.Darimont Didier9632012H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES - Man XL -
20.Hofmans Jacques9560310H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man L
21.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H65ASUB OrientationBelgium Man XL
22.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109H70 +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Man XXL
23.Flament Jacques2102251H70 +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Ecarnot Axelle7822601D16ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
2.Ecarnot Lola7613433D18ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
3.Vuitton Marie9691103D20EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
4.Smelikova Tereza9101680D20EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
5.Basset Juliette1396447D20EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
6.Colas PascalineD21AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Woman S
7.Basset Isia8640390D21EASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
8.Vuitton Christelle419142D50ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
9.Basset Sylvie2069883D55ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
10.Pelletier Genevieve1396461D55ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
11.Toulier Ancian LucasH12ASUL Sports NatureFrance Woman S
12.Basset Basile2069881H16ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man M
13.Vuitton Julien8002040H18ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man S
14.Basset Lucas9103280H21EASUL Sports NatureFrance Man L
15.Kern-gillard Mathieu7001924H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
16.Merino Pierrick1115255H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES Man M
17.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022H45ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man L
18.Vuitton Christophe9691102H55ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man M
19.Basset Olivier35325H55ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man L
20.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919H60ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man XL
21.Mascarell Henri35353H65ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man L
22.Euzen Jean-paul337017H70 +ASUL Sports NatureFrance Man XL

Balise 10
1.Doffigny Philippe8654991H55Balise 10Belgium
2.Raes Freddy253725H65Balise 10BelgiumYES - Man M -

Balise 25
1.Wymer Alyssia9012305D14Balise 25France Woman S
2.Rudkiewicz Lucie8270100D20EBalise 25FranceYES Woman M
3.Wymer Isabelle9072868D50Balise 25France Woman M
4.Abisse Gisèle9041943D70 +Balise 25France Woman S
5.Wymer Kylian9041001H18Balise 25France Man L
6.Wolz Aymeric9802170H20EBalise 25France Man M
7.Lonchampt Loic7007000H21ABalise 25France Man S
8.Wymer Eddie2036846H50Balise 25France Man XL
9.Wolz Patrice9001962H55Balise 25France Man XXL
10.Abisse Jacques1943014H70 +Balise 25France Woman S

BALISE 25 BESANCON
1.Girard Baptiste8623028H21EBALISE 25 BESANCONFrance Woman S

Belgian Wild Pigs
1.Hoofd Catherine9200875D35Belgian Wild PigsBelgium Woman M
2.Delmée Gilles9200877H21EBelgian Wild PigsBelgium Man L

Boussole en Forez
1.Degand Guillaume1001998D40Boussole en ForezFrance Man L
2.Degand Cécile7000958D40Boussole en ForezFrance Woman L
3.Degand Jules1420403H10Boussole en ForezFrance Man S
4.Degand Théo2098472H12Boussole en ForezFrance Man S

bros
1.Pierre Martinez1997313H20EbrosFrance Man M

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Eggli Margrit2088815D70 +C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
3.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Odermatt Alex1281966H45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Eggli Roland503689H70 +C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman S
2.Gillet Marie228942D14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman S
3.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman L
4.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman S
5.Frère Isabelle1001913D40CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman M
6.Bastin Florence300875D45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman S
7.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
8.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Woman M
9.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man S
10.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man S
11.Gillet Justin9110702H16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man S
12.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man M
13.Gillet Quentin9031075H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man L
14.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
15.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man L
16.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man L
17.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES Man XL
18.Hick Servais8643366H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - -

C.S.PERTUIS
1.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
2.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES -

CA Rosé
1.Cudré-Mauroux Laurine8260304D14CA RoséSwitzerland Woman S
2.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerland Woman S
3.Chatagny Julie572592D16BCA RoséSwitzerland Woman M
4.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerland Woman M
5.Boscacci Davide2043927H14CA RoséSwitzerland Man S
6.Chassot Emerick1417089H14CA RoséSwitzerland Man S
7.Kessler Simon1417097H16CA RoséSwitzerland Man M
8.Kessler Sébastien1417103H16CA RoséSwitzerland Man M
9.Rolle Bastien8653146H18CA RoséSwitzerland Man M
10.Atsattru Sarawut1959595H21ACA RoséSwitzerland Man M
11.Renevey Christian7202695H21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man M
12.Hejda Nicolas1409513H21CCA RoséSwitzerland Man M
13.Renevey Stéphane890926H21ECA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man M
14.Christan Roch861963H50CA RoséSwitzerland Man M
15.Renevey Roland65042H60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Man XL
16.Kessler Marine1394247ICCA RoséSwitzerland Woman S

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12France - Man XL

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Aughuet Valérie1409715D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium Woman S
2.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium Man L
3.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium Man L

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES - Woman S -
2.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES - Man M -

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Frederique Maria Dolores34346D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES - Woman M -
2.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
3.Frederique Claude7000977H60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES - Man L -

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Dudout Loane9992704D20EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Woman S
2.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Woman M
3.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Woman M
4.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Woman S
5.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Man M
6.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Man M
7.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Man M
8.Coupey Guy340500H70 +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance Man L

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Bestel Florence9120670D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance Woman S
2.Bestel Arnault9100299H20EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance Man L
3.Bestel Thierry710519H45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance Man L

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Villar Alix9171003D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
2.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
3.Villar Zoé9670100D20ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
4.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
5.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Woman S
6.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man S
7.Henry Stephane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man L
8.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man L
9.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man L
10.Henry Axel337085JalonnéCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance Man S

Club Rennais de CO
1.Beauvir Maelle9001032D21EClub Rennais de COFranceYES Woman S
2.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFrance Woman S
3.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Woman S
4.Le Mat Lucas1307002H16Club Rennais de COFrance Man S
5.Le Cam Tom8224422H18Club Rennais de COFrance Man L
6.Mottet Martin9190586H21AClub Rennais de COFrance Man XL
7.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES Man M
8.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFrance Man L

co colmar
1.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES Woman S
2.Lataste Lucie7001951D16co colmarFranceYES Woman S
3.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFranceYES Woman S
4.Ravenel Manon1603106D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman XL
5.Casteran Marie218176D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
6.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
7.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES Woman M
8.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES Woman M
9.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES Woman XL
10.Ravenel Véronique9051964D50co colmarFranceYES Woman XL
11.Weiss Martine1680440D50co colmarFranceYES Woman M
12.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES Woman M
13.Makovicka Véronique1603127D50co colmarFranceYES Woman M
14.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES Woman M
15.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES Woman L
16.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES Man S
17.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES Man S
18.Poulain Jules_1603115H16co colmarFranceYES Man XXL
19.Mougeot Jacques246201H16co colmarFranceYES Man L
20.Meyer Kirian1603113H21Aco colmarFranceYES Man M
21.Wack Xavier1680444H21Eco colmarFranceYES Man L
22.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES Man L
23.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES Man M
24.Poulain Antoine1603103H45co colmarFranceYES Man L
25.Moll David1680405H45co colmarFranceYES Man XL
26.Bernauer Christophe402535H50co colmarFranceYES Man L
27.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES Man L
28.Claudepierre Jean-luc1680433H50co colmarFranceYES Man XXL
29.Ravenel Philippe9190563H50co colmarFranceYES Man XL
30.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES Man S
31.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES Man M
32.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES Man XL
33.Makovicka Libor1603126H65co colmarFranceYES Man XL
34.Riault Bernard1680413H70 +co colmarFranceYES Man XL

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Kuznetsov Kathia8650650D14CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
2.Nagy Anastasia7141409D14CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
3.Naceur Najla86442181D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
4.Schneider Nathan8000204H14CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S
5.Kuznetsov Victor8650735H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
6.Félix Etienne8000205H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S
7.Baud Loïc8640290H16CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man L
8.Bron Raphaël9200243H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
9.Cagli Matthieu9120001H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
10.Wichoud Jérémie8220501H18CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
11.Pécoud Benoit8653121H20ACO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
12.Mueller Guy8198274H35CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man XL
13.Pécoud Claude-Yvan1408134H45CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man M
14.Naceur Ibrahim86444480H55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man XL
15.Meyer Albert8651963H55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man XL
16.Van Spaendonk Giada8000206ICCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
17.Diezi Nathan8000201ICCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S
18.Amaron Emeline8000207ICCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Woman S
19.Nivard Elliott8000203JalonnéCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S
20.Diezi Valentin8000202JalonnéCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES Man S

CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1.Dandel Nathalie219892D50CO-Plateau Saclay-91France Woman L
2.Fischer Frédéric349988H55CO-Plateau Saclay-91France Man XL
3.Ammerich Marc9191291H60CO-Plateau Saclay-91France Man XL

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Dott Leane8400768D18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
2.Hanauer Florence9000961D20ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman S
3.Korchak Lena1680619D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman S
4.Schelcher Ginette346755D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman M
5.Grevet Claudie1680612D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Woman L
6.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
7.Dott Malo1396455H16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
8.Boehringer Arthur1680435H18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance Man M
9.Dott Anathaël8003245H20ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
10.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
11.Hanauer Jean-marie253831H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M
12.Korchak Tom1680618H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M
13.Boehm Yves35413H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man L
14.Benacek Vaclav2037282H70 +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES Man M

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.LOCATELLI Yann582005H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES Man M
2.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance Man M

Course Orientation Tours Sud
1.Dargenton Bernard422606H65Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES Man XL

CRCO
1.Masson Philippe8260961H55CRCOFrance Man M

CSAG METZ
1.Morlon Marie9001026D50CSAG METZFranceYES
2.Marchesin Sylvie8001950D55CSAG METZFranceYES Woman S
3.Thiebaut EvelyneD55CSAG METZFranceYES Woman M
4.Morlon Jean-françois9001022H55CSAG METZFranceYES
5.Cordier JacquesH65CSAG METZFranceYES
6.Bousser Etienne500659H70 +CSAG METZFranceYES

CSLG MELUN
1.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2.Herouard Rudi7001992H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES - Man S -
3.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
4.Vannier Fabrice1770320H21ECSLG MELUNFrance Man M
5.toussaint stephaneH45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
6.Herouard Thierry7001907H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES - Man XL -

Epernay Nature et Sport
1.Dumont-gosset Bernadette1510102D55Epernay Nature et SportFrance Woman S

ESCAP'AVENTURE
1.Romuald Vanhersecke1392547H12ESCAP'AVENTUREFrance

Esprit Raid
1.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES -
2.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES -
3.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES -
4.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES -
5.Rora Sébastien503253H21AEsprit RaidFranceYES Man M
6.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES -

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Leonard Jen23197D45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Lardet Pierre223432H16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fossum IF
1.Gjein Lars Erik9000842H45Fossum IFNorwayYES Man M

GCO Gruyère
1.Tissot Agnès7000192D21CGCO GruyèreSwitzerland Woman M

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman M
2.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman S
3.Thonier Fanny7807296D18Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman M
4.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman XL
5.Rauturier Nathalie609660D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Woman L
6.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78France Woman M
7.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H10Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man S
8.Le Helloco Alec2109624H14Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
9.Montagard Grégoire9780701H14Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man S
10.Iceaga Jon2062408H16Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
11.Thonier TitouanH16Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
12.Urvoas Cyprien2062411H16Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
13.Fauquant Riwal7807112H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78France Man XL
14.Pannier Axel1077818H18Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
15.Roger Anton425310H18Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
16.Rauturier Maxime9780794H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
17.Rauturier Quentin1780796H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man M
18.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
19.Urvoas Anthony7010576H40Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
20.Le Helloco YannH40CGuyancourt Orientation 78France Man L
21.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man XL
22.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man M
23.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man L
24.Rauturier Christophe1780766H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Man L
25.Jouve Bernard1780733H55Guyancourt Orientation 78France Man XXL

hamok
1.Mols Greta2061225D50hamokBelgiumYES
2.Vervoort Wim8630901H40hamokBelgiumYES
3.Laenen Wiet8001964H45hamokBelgiumYES
4.Van Dyck Erik9102645H50hamokBelgiumYES
5.Melis Luc1414471H55hamokBelgiumYES

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.Poirot Delphine9880701D21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFrance Woman S

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
2.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Hergott Eglantine2062644D12Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
2.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S
3.Hergott Camille2062643D14Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
4.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646D16Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman M
5.Ganzer Héloise7001967D16Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
6.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647D18Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman M
7.Ganzer Léa8230701D18Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
8.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S
9.Hergott Sandrine1080676D40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
10.Ganzer Delphine8010023D40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Woman S
11.Crouzet Fanny2390007D40CJura Sports OrientationFrance Woman M
12.Hergott Robin2062645H10Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man S
13.Ganzer Victorien1981891H10Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man S
14.Ganzer Jérôme7001977H40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man XL
15.Hergott Julien8120777H40Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man L
16.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Man XL
17.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES Man M
18.GENTAS Gilles8080668H50Jura Sports OrientationFrance Man XL
19.Gandelin Emie1001941JalonnéJura Sports OrientationFranceYES Woman S

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Lenoble Lou1620866D20ELa boussole AudomaroiseFrance Woman S
2.Prins Sandrine1620873D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance Woman XL
3.Rimetz Marceline353332D65La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Woman XL
4.Bellengier Remi1620852H18La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man L
5.Guillemain Clement8001608H18La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man L
6.Prins Gregory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man L
7.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man L
8.Prins Adam240569JalonnéLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance Man S
9.Prins Margot240564JalonnéLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance Woman S

LG Stettlen
1.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121D45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466H50LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance Woman S
2.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance Man S
3.Leclerc Laurent1880759H45Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance Man L

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Woman S
2.Berrien Louis353468H12Marseille Course OrientationFrance Woman S
3.Berrien Olivier16590H50Marseille Course OrientationFrance Woman S
4.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES Man L

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Chataing Amélie860508D21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Woman S
2.Perrin Odile884201D45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Woman M
3.Perrin Mathieu9030898H20ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man L
4.Roux Corentin9003009H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man M
5.Baudot Rémi1420160H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man M
6.Roux Fleury1420105H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man M
7.Perrin Arnaud9960128H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man L
8.Perrin Eric964201H45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance Man M

Nirvana Verde
1.Gianotti Andrea9404404H40Nirvana VerdeItalyYES

O'Jura
1.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410H21EO'JuraFrance Man S

OLC Kapreolo
1.Mohn Lilianne8200107D12OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
2.Mohn Monika8170777D40OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
3.Schanz Frieda2021655D60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES Woman XL
4.Mohn Christian8211274H21AOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
5.Schanz Ferdinand7440510H70 +OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
6.Mohn Jonna8280709JalonnéOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLG Biberist/SO
1.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015D10OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
2.Lüthi Malin7202692D14OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
3.Lüthi Mirjam8653021D45OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
4.Lüthi Markus8653071H40COLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES

OLG Cordoba
1.Schaffner Pia8310769D45OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES Woman M
2.Lützelschwab Silas8230608H10OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES Man S
3.Lützelschwab Yanis8250205H14OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES Man S
4.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES Man XL

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Lehmann Barbara8071261D55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Rütti Matthias64665H45OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
3.Howald Martin8240956H60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
4.Josi Urs8002200H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
5.Schoepf Thomas846627H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES -

OLG Murten
1.Studer Christiane8270269D40COLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Woman L
2.Studer Alexandra8020669D45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Woman XL
3.Berthold Noah1415266H16BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Man M
4.Studer Andreas8040870H45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Man XL
5.Studer Christian64091H70 +OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES Man XXL

OLG Stäfa
1.Huggler Erica8220022D70 +OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2.Huggler Klaus8001022H70 +OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES

OLV Baselland
1.Züllig Sarina8107001D18OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
2.Hofer Judith8006006D45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

OLV Baselland / ANCO
1.Cattin Anaïs1993042D21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Hägler Kaspar8629567H21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES

OLV Hindelbank
1.Zürcher Rahel8653057D21EOLV HindelbankSwitzerland Woman S
2.Zürcher Judith7201565D45OLV HindelbankSwitzerland Woman S
3.Zürcher David8712000H20EOLV HindelbankSwitzerland Man M
4.Lubasch Mischa1398442H21EOLV HindelbankSwitzerland Man M
5.Zürcher Bernhard7201572H45OLV HindelbankSwitzerland Man M

O-Motion
1.Köhle Verena7000163D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
2.Senn Minna8625732D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
3.Gasser Ladina8270306D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
4.Radzikovski Henriette8640979D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
5.Radzikovski Paulina8641027D14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
6.Gasser Anna8020704D14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
7.Radzikovski Amélie8636557D16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
8.Senn Siana8090501D18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
9.Wey Hanna8644450D18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
10.Vinnytska Nina64380D45O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
11.Senn Marianne1392332D45O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
12.Maurer Laurin8090304H14O-MotionSwitzerlandYES Man S
13.Wey Benjamin8111666H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
14.Tantanini Janne8031219H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
15.Köhle Martin8011103H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
16.Tantanini Timo8010625H18O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
17.Rutz Peter8625740H50O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
18.Köhle Urs7201160H50O-MotionSwitzerlandYES

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Delaume Charlotte7123456D12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Souan Cécile2043624D21AOPA MONTIGNYFrance Woman M
3.Da Silva Auriane1677073D21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Woman S
4.Durst Laura8630380D21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance Woman M
5.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Mizovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES Woman L
8.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Durocher Forest2061558H12OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man M
12.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
13.Buffard Corenthin1779011H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
14.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Richard Guives2065825H18OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man L
16.Durocher Lou34837H18OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man L
17.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Durocher Noé2027632H20AOPA MONTIGNYFrance Man XXL
19.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
20.Lott Frederic2027631H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
21.Legrand Timothee2027627H21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance Man L
22.Roiné Emmanuel2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
23.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
24.Legrand Christian8630386H55OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man XL
25.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFrance Man XL
26.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
27.Benito Ariel2049193H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
28.Prevost Patrick1779002H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
29.Michel Sol2000210H70 +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
30.Simonet Jean1770742H70 +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

orient' Express 42
1.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704D14orient' Express 42France Woman S
2.Ghibaudo Nico1974722H40orient' Express 42France Woman S

ORIENT'ALP
1.Cochey Apolline1381041D10ORIENT'ALPFrance Woman S
2.Gennaro Beatrice1395364D45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Woman XL
3.MONTEMONT Clément2020802H16ORIENT'ALPFrance - Man M
4.Gennaro Mathis1392675H20EORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man L
5.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFrance Man M
6.Gennaro Benoit1395358H45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES Man XL
7.MONTEMONT Patrice961081H55ORIENT'ALPFrance - Man XL
8.Cochey Célestin31740JalonnéORIENT'ALPFrance Man S

Orientation Passion Avignon
1.Morard Leïla35559D14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
2.Lefèvre Magali35526D40Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
3.Chandezon Mélusine1396421JalonnéOrientation Passion AvignonFrance

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Rio Nicolas7200108H21EORIENTEXPRESS 42France Man L

O'Team Besançon
1.Lanusse Cazalé SiloeD12O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
2.Lanusse Cazalé LalieD14O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
3.Moulet Tifenn522517D16O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
4.Chatelain Eloïse301829D20EO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
5.Mathilde Bourgeois Republique542517D21AO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
6.Célia GigoutD21AO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
7.Bouchan EstelleD21AO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
8.Vercellotti Léa892517D21EO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
9.Brunner Rahela7200900D21EO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
10.Foltzer Cécile7212517D21EO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
11.Forestier CharlotteD35O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
12.Estelle Tinchant7112517D35O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
13.Lanusse Cazalé SarahD40O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
14.Moulet NathalieD45O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
15.Cosme AgnesD50O'Team BesançonFrance Woman M
16.Dore Isabelle887357D55O'Team BesançonFrance Woman S
17.Di Geronimo Rafael612517H16O'Team BesançonFrance Man M
18.Ginet Thomas301829H16O'Team BesançonFrance Man M
19.Moulet Quentin1102517H20EO'Team BesançonFrance Man M
20.Tanguy LaurentH21AO'Team BesançonFrance Man L
21.Chatelain Grégoire512517H21EO'Team BesançonFrance Man S
22.Mathis Martin7120797H21EO'Team BesançonFrance Man S
23.Coupat Vincent8002517H21EO'Team BesançonFrance Man L
24.Demeuse ClémentH21EO'Team BesançonFrance Man M
25.Lanusse Cazalé EricH35O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
26.Gaine Francis887359H40O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
27.Carpentier RenaudH40O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
28.Moulet Nicolas771119H45O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
29.Piettre AlexisH50O'Team BesançonFrance Man L
30.Forestier ElisaJalonnéO'Team BesançonFrance Woman S

O'ZONE 88
1.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France Woman XL
2.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88France Woman S
3.Vuillemard Marie805032D35O'ZONE 88France Woman M
4.Leclere Theodore1880747H12O'ZONE 88France Man S
5.Lefevre Théo1881205H21AO'ZONE 88France Man XL
6.Vuillemard Jeremy706072H35O'ZONE 88France Man L

POP
1.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFrance Woman S
2.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFrance Woman S
3.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFrance Man XL

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Druzetic Cécilia8100576D40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Woman M
2.Peeters Elisabeth31050D40CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES Woman XL
3.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
4.Druzetic Maxime2032680H10Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
5.Druzetic Alexandre2006586H12Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man S
6.Muller Denis7035055H21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance Man M
7.Gorand Mikael7032588H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
8.Toledo Antonio1751211H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES - Man S -
9.Whiting Marc7703000H45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES - Man M -
10.Druzetic Stephane8291072H45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES Man L

RAMBO
1.Bouchan Christine1394722D55RAMBOFrance Woman M
2.Bouchan Luc1394721H55RAMBOFrance Man L

ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1.Dudoignon Marine1251173D20EROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
2.Dudoignon Jocelyne1851968D50ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
3.Ludovic Dudoignon7091071H45ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man M
4.Gransart Renaud7969200H55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES Man XL

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
2.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
3.Edith DellacherieD12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman M
4.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman S -
5.Marsot Jordane2054325D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
6.Dudout Malaurine772704D21ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES Woman S
7.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman L -
8.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
9.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman L
10.Deville Nelly8010015D70 +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Woman M -
11.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
12.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man S -
13.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man M
14.Silvestre Arthur7110302H16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man M
15.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man S
16.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man M
17.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES - Man L -
18.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man L
19.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Woman S
20.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man L
21.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance Man M

SKI CLUB BARR
1.Vogt Christiane1603108D70 +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES Woman XL
2.Vogt Claude1603109H70 +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES Man XXL

SLOW Bern
1.Bonafini Monika8101053D65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES Woman S
2.Bonafini Marco8160351H65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES Man L

SlowItaly
1.Dal Bon Rebecca8020994D21ESlowItalyUnited KingdomYES Woman L
2.Marin Raffaella8067666D45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES Woman M
3.Rebora Matteo211367H12SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES Man S
4.Rebora Andrea8069666H45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES Man L

Stokke IL
1.Gjein Lars Martin1402977H70 +Stokke ILNorwayYES Man M

Talant Sport Orientation
1.Pescayre Léna2017728D10Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
2.Masson Prune349363D12Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
3.Pescayre Solenn2017720D14Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
4.Masson LizonD16Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
5.Guinot Marion8001996D21ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman M
6.Cossu Céline2017722D40Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
7.Angélique De March227653D40Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman L
8.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
9.Guinot Véronique1710962D55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Woman S
10.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
11.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
12.Petin Baptiste8622641H21ETalant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M
13.Masson David31899H45Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
14.Pescayre Laurent240929H45Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man XXL
15.Gilbert Monnot353322H55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M
16.Gilquin Gérard8121941H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man XL
17.Marchal Yves1000956H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man L
18.Colombet Christian9530755H70 +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES Man M

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2.Philippe Adamski850804H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance Man L
3.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Vanel Elise2058028D20ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES - Woman M -
2.Segondy Agnès1403439D45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES - Woman S -
3.Colombi Anna211459D60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Woman S
4.Rennotte Manon49034D70 +Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Woman L
5.Dubois Jean-Luc246803H60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Woman S
6.Rennotte Georges49131H70 +Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES Man L

TROL Belgium
1.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Man L
2.Desmedt Eddie31280H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Meißner Ralph7205957H65TV Coburg-NeusesGermany Woman S

Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1.Zahn Clara9021370D14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
2.Boussier Jade2078572D14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
3.Devillers ZoéD14Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman S
4.Parrent Sophie31879D40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
5.Boussier Véronique2051595D45Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
6.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman L
7.Laloge Evelyne31895D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Woman M
8.Lalevée Parrent Léo2078573H12Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man S
9.Devallez ThibaultH12Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man S
10.Zahn Hugo2016034H18Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M
11.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
12.Laloge Baptiste2016037H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
13.Bizouard Arnaud2051593H40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XXL
14.Zahn Sylvain2051594H40CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XXL
15.Lalevée Jean-david1390189H55Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
16.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man XL
17.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M
18.Mano Claudio256547H65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man L
19.Marchand Hervé1000714H65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES Man M

YCONE SENS
1.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES Woman S
2.LEHUP Elisabeth7200110D40YCONE SENSFrance Woman XL
3.Steward Madeleine424695D45YCONE SENSFrance Woman XL
4.Brunel Marie-jo9520423D60YCONE SENSFrance Woman M
5.LEHUP Leo2027606H14YCONE SENSFrance Man L
6.LEHUP Tom2027605H16BYCONE SENSFrance Man L
7.LEHUP Jerome9000972H40YCONE SENSFrance Man XXL
8.Agostini Emmanuel1890303H50YCONE SENSFrance Man L
9.Lalevee Jean-charles9040360H55YCONE SENSFranceYES
10.Magny Eric1890308H55YCONE SENSFrance Man M
11.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES Man L
12.Louat Aimé9090650H65YCONE SENSFrance Man L

Zèlg
1.Mathys Lena9999007D20AZèlgSwitzerland Woman M
2.Mathys Ursina9101551D35ZèlgSwitzerland Woman L
3.Schneider Noldi332795H65ZèlgSwitzerland Man L