v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIV Trofeo Acacyr-Mágina ( 8ª Liga Andaluza)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FADO-FEDO Corredores sin Licencia Carrera Lúdica Nocturna Carrera Lúdica Camping Suelo Duro Observaciones

F-Alevin
1.Tellez Barrera Elena2063122F-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salida tarde el sabado
2.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevinClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
3.Rescalvo López Mayte351990F-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -

M-Alevin
1.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2017586M-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
2.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
3.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel682151M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
4.García Exposito AimarM-Alevin(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X X - X

F-Infantil
1.Tellez Barrera Marta2063119F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
2.Vega Moyano Andrea339080F-InfantilClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
3.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
4.Misas Bernardino Marina8654925F-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
5.Guerrero Pérez Irene8654923F-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
6.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
7.Fernández Mora María2017582F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
8.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain X - - -

M-Infantil
1.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
2.Báez Jiménez Mateo240938M-InfantilCOMASpain X - - X
3.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro7208391M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
4.Terán Posado David7208394M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
5.Parejo Bellido Alberto1407298M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain X - - -
6.Toro Moya AlejandroM-Infantil(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X - - - SALIDA TARDE EL SABADO. ENTRENOS

F-Cadete
1.Fage Simonin Amalia8658615F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salida tarde el sabado
2.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
3.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
4.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-CadeteADOLSpain X - - -
5.Madoz Ana9016032F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
6.Jurado Barra Elena2035600F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X

M-Cadete
1.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
2.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
3.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
4.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
5.Presencio De Olmedo Antonio2045021M-CadeteADOLSpain X X - X
6.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
7.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017578M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
8.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
9.Fernández Mora Juan José2017581M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
10.Jimenez García Verdugo José306208M-CadeteCOMASpain X X - X
11.Gil Castillo Daniel8657262M-CadeteCOMASpain X - - -
12.Báez Jiménez Antonio2087558M-CadeteCOMASpain X X - X
13.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose8280202M-CadeteCOMASpain X - - -
14.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035581M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
15.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X - - X Salida tarde el sabado

F-Junior
1.Pérez Aceituno Sandra7208364F-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X

M-Junior
1.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
2.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X

F-Senior B
1.Martínez Milla ManuelaF-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
2.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
3.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
4.CASTRO TRUJILLO LUCIA7509770F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
5.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
6.De La Torre Palomo Noelia8121985F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
7.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754F-Senior BCOMASpain X - - -
8.Expósito Alcázar BeatrizF-Senior B(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X X - X

M-Senior B
1.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - -
2.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
3.Nieto Nieto Jose Manuel2115373M-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
4.Trigueros Sagrado Jaime2045017M-Senior BADOLSpain X X - X
5.Diosdado Infante Fco Javier1403299M-Senior BADOLSpain X X - -

F-Senior A
1.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salir a ultima hora
2.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol8311273F-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
3.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain X X - X
4.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain X - - -

M-Senior A
1.Gazquez Millan Antonio7202244M-Senior AIndividuals/No club X - - -
2.Pérez Campos Jose Antonio7202316M-Senior AIndividuals/No club X - - -
3.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salir a primera hora
4.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
5.Frias Funes Fernando1401559M-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
6.Cordón Pérez Raúl2129111M-Senior AMURCIA-OSpain X X X -
7.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
8.PACHÓN TOCADO FERNANDO2006991M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X X -
9.TEJERO RIOSERAS IGNACIO256144M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - -
10.Calva Troya Jacinto2057760M-Senior ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain X X X X

F-Veterana 35
1.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
2.Contreras Garzón Fátima2056355F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
3.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
4.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
5.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Veterana 35ADOLSpain X - - -

M-Veterano 35
1.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
2.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
3.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
4.Guerrero Gómez Antonio8646286M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
5.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
6.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
7.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Veterano 35COMASpain X - - X
8.Baez Moreno Antonio2017616M-Veterano 35COMASpain X - - X
9.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644M-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - X
10.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain X - - -

F-Veterana 45
1.Contreras Garzón María Trinidad2087557F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
2.Gordillo González Cristina243950F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
3.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
4.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Veterana 45COMASpain X - - -
5.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Veterana 45COMASpain X - - -
6.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Veterana 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - X -
7.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X -
8.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
9.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - - -
10.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Veterana 45ALMADRABASpain X - X X

M-Veterano 45
1.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X
2.Carrión Noguerol Miguel Ángel2069935M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
3.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
4.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
5.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
6.Duran Oña Juan Jose8654922M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain X - - -
7.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain X X - X
8.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Veterano 45COMASpain X - X -
9.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio8655240M-Veterano 45COMASpain X - - -
10.Terán Malia David7201306M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
11.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X -
12.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
13.Parejo Lopez Jose Antonio1401757M-Veterano 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain X - - -
14.VARELA MARTÍN FCO. JESÚS2006978M-Veterano 45SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - -

F-Veterana 55
1.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Veterana 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -

M-Veterano 55
1.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Veterano 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
2.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Veterano 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
3.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain X - - -
4.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Veterano 55COMASpain X - - -
5.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Veterano 55COMASpain X - - -

Open Amarillo
1.ESCOLANO VIEDMA MARIA2052365Open AmarilloClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
2.Hervás Muñoz PaulaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
3.Delgado Segura JuanjoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
4.Gúzman Sánchez EloyOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
5.Moreno Moya Luis AntonioOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
6.Leal Sánchez IvanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
7.Sánchez Pérez AlfonsoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
8.Real Lorite José ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
9.Lorite Gila NicolásOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
10.Ortega Cozar Pedro JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
11.Vico Reche DanielOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
12.Hervás Lozano CarmenOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
13.Martínez López LeoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
14.Real Catena VirginiaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
15.Sánchez Martínez AnaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
16.Moya Montero AlejadroOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
17.Leal Sánchez SandraOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
18.Fernández Moya María JoséOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
19.Lorite Garzón JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
20.Lorite Gila JuliaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
21.Cozar Morales EstefaniaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
22.Garzón Segura AndrésOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
23.Sánchez Fernández JúliaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
24.Martínez Sánchez EvaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
25.Martínez Sánchez Ana BelénOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
26.Talens Ortiz AlvaroOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
27.Cozar Cobo ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
28.Sánchez Ana MaríaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
29.Real Lorite JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
30.Gila Peralta JuaniOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
31.Ortega Cozar ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
32.Cozar Morales LauraOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -

Open Naranja
1.Gomez Montoya LidiaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
2.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
3.Candela Rubio LuisOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -
4.Fuentes Rueda Miguel AngelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -
5.Marie Rivero CarmenOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
6.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915Open NaranjaClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - X
7.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097Open NaranjaADOLSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X - X
8.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017580Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
9.Mora De La Torre Ana2035582Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
10.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2035586Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -

Open Rojo
1.Fernández Martínez Javier2035594Open RojoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - Sin Licencia 1 etapa - - -
2.Gómez Montoya Lidia2006934Open RojoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -
3.Carmona Hidalgo Jesus AngelOpen RojoTORRESSpain - Sin Licencia 1 etapa - - - soy de Torres

M-Veterano 65
1.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Veterano 65Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
2.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Veterano 65COMASpain X X - X
3.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Veterano 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - X