v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIV Trofeo Acacyr-Mágina ( 8ª Liga Andaluza)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FADO-FEDO Corredores sin Licencia Carrera Lúdica Nocturna Carrera Lúdica Camping Suelo Duro Observaciones
1.Gazquez Millan Antonio7202244M-Senior AIndividuals/No club X - - -
2.Pérez Campos Jose Antonio7202316M-Senior AIndividuals/No club X - - -
3.Fuentes Rueda Miguel AngelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -
4.Marie Rivero CarmenOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
5.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
6.Candela Rubio LuisOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -
7.Gomez Montoya LidiaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -

Spain
1.Tellez Barrera Elena2063122F-AlevinMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salida tarde el sabado
2.Tellez Barrera Marta2063119F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
3.Fage Simonin Amalia8658615F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salida tarde el sabado
4.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
5.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
6.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X salida tarde el sabado
7.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - -
8.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salir a ultima hora
9.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salir a primera hora
10.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X
11.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevinClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
12.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
13.Vega Moyano Andrea339080F-InfantilClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
14.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
15.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
16.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
17.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
18.Pérez Aceituno Sandra7208364F-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
19.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
20.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
21.Martínez Milla ManuelaF-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
22.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
23.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
24.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
25.CASTRO TRUJILLO LUCIA7509770F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - X
26.De La Torre Palomo Noelia8121985F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
27.Nieto Nieto Jose Manuel2115373M-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
28.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol8311273F-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
29.Frias Funes Fernando1401559M-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
30.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
31.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
32.Contreras Garzón Fátima2056355F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
33.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
34.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
35.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
36.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
37.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761M-Veterano 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
38.Contreras Garzón María Trinidad2087557F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
39.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
40.Gordillo González Cristina243950F-Veterana 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
41.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
42.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
43.Carrión Noguerol Miguel Ángel2069935M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
44.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Veterano 45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
45.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Veterana 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
46.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Veterano 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
47.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Veterano 55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
48.ESCOLANO VIEDMA MARIA2052365Open AmarilloClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - -
49.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915Open NaranjaClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas - - X
50.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Veterano 65Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
51.Misas Bernardino Marina8654925F-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
52.Guerrero Pérez Irene8654923F-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
53.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
54.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-CadeteADOLSpain X - - -
55.Presencio De Olmedo Antonio2045021M-CadeteADOLSpain X X - X
56.Trigueros Sagrado Jaime2045017M-Senior BADOLSpain X X - X
57.Diosdado Infante Fco Javier1403299M-Senior BADOLSpain X X - -
58.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain X X - X
59.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain X - - -
60.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Veterana 35ADOLSpain X - - -
61.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
62.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
63.Guerrero Gómez Antonio8646286M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
64.Duran Oña Juan Jose8654922M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain X - - -
65.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Veterano 45ADOLSpain X X - X
66.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711M-Veterano 55ADOLSpain X - - -
67.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097Open NaranjaADOLSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X - X
68.Rescalvo López Mayte351990F-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
69.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2017586M-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
70.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
71.Fernández Mora María2017582F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
72.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
73.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017578M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
74.Fernández Mora Juan José2017581M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
75.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
76.Mora De La Torre Ana2035582Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
77.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017580Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
78.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2035586Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
79.Fernández Martínez Javier2035594Open RojoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - Sin Licencia 1 etapa - - -
80.Cordón Pérez Raúl2129111M-Senior AMURCIA-OSpain X X X -
81.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain X - - -
82.Báez Jiménez Mateo240938M-InfantilCOMASpain X - - X
83.Gil Castillo Daniel8657262M-CadeteCOMASpain X - - -
84.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose8280202M-CadeteCOMASpain X - - -
85.Báez Jiménez Antonio2087558M-CadeteCOMASpain X X - X
86.Jimenez García Verdugo José306208M-CadeteCOMASpain X X - X
87.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754F-Senior BCOMASpain X - - -
88.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Veterano 35COMASpain X - - X
89.Baez Moreno Antonio2017616M-Veterano 35COMASpain X - - X
90.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Veterana 45COMASpain X - - -
91.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Veterana 45COMASpain X - - -
92.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio8655240M-Veterano 45COMASpain X - - -
93.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Veterano 45COMASpain X - X -
94.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Veterano 55COMASpain X - - -
95.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Veterano 55COMASpain X - - -
96.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Veterano 65COMASpain X X - X
97.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644M-Veterano 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - X
98.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Veterana 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - X -
99.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
100.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel682151M-AlevinCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
101.Terán Posado David7208394M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
102.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro7208391M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
103.Jurado Barra Elena2035600F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
104.Madoz Ana9016032F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
105.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035581M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
106.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
107.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Veterano 35CD Fundi-oSpain X - - -
108.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - - -
109.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X -
110.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Veterana 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
111.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X X
112.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - X -
113.Terán Malia David7201306M-Veterano 45CD Fundi-oSpain X - - X
114.Parejo Bellido Alberto1407298M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain X - - -
115.Parejo Lopez Jose Antonio1401757M-Veterano 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain X - - -
116.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Veterana 45ALMADRABASpain X - X X
117.PACHÓN TOCADO FERNANDO2006991M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain X X X -
118.TEJERO RIOSERAS IGNACIO256144M-Senior ASURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - -
119.VARELA MARTÍN FCO. JESÚS2006978M-Veterano 45SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - -
120.Gómez Montoya Lidia2006934Open RojoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain - Sin Licencia 2 etapas X X -
121.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Veterano 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain X - - X
122.Calva Troya Jacinto2057760M-Senior ACLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain X X X X
123.García Exposito AimarM-Alevin(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X X - X
124.Toro Moya AlejandroM-Infantil(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X - - - SALIDA TARDE EL SABADO. ENTRENOS
125.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X - - X Salida tarde el sabado
126.Expósito Alcázar BeatrizF-Senior B(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain X X - X
127.Hervás Lozano CarmenOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
128.Sánchez Fernández JúliaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
129.Hervás Muñoz PaulaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
130.Martínez López LeoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
131.Martínez Sánchez EvaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
132.Delgado Segura JuanjoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
133.Real Catena VirginiaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
134.Martínez Sánchez Ana BelénOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
135.Gúzman Sánchez EloyOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
136.Sánchez Martínez AnaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
137.Talens Ortiz AlvaroOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
138.Moreno Moya Luis AntonioOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
139.Moya Montero AlejadroOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
140.Cozar Cobo ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
141.Leal Sánchez IvanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
142.Leal Sánchez SandraOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
143.Sánchez Ana MaríaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
144.Sánchez Pérez AlfonsoOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
145.Fernández Moya María JoséOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
146.Real Lorite JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
147.Real Lorite José ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
148.Lorite Garzón JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
149.Gila Peralta JuaniOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
150.Lorite Gila NicolásOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
151.Lorite Gila JuliaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
152.Ortega Cozar ManuelOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
153.Ortega Cozar Pedro JuanOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
154.Cozar Morales EstefaniaOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
155.Cozar Morales LauraOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
156.Vico Reche DanielOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
157.Garzón Segura AndrésOpen AmarilloTORRESSpain - - - -
158.Carmona Hidalgo Jesus AngelOpen RojoTORRESSpain - Sin Licencia 1 etapa - - - soy de Torres