v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP štafete/relay->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay Team

MŽ12
1.Lončar Naja2052385MŽ12Individuals/No club
2.Bizjak Božo2133344MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogataj Rok2045663MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Nika2107055MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Škvarča Aljaž2128527MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej Rok406859MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Eržen Nea2052183MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Močnik Jana442805MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Obid Neža2107054MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Škvarča Ajda2128450MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Majdič Špela442834MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Sedej David406860MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Kölner Anže2069806MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Lončar Naja2052385MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Seljak Jaka2069825MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kölner Brina2113842MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kunc Mojca2073099MŽ12OK TivoliSlovenia

M16
1.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBM
3.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBM
4.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž16
1.Leban Manja2069811Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Razpet Tajda406734Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Tušar Teja2069843Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK16
5.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKŽ16

Ž18
1.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kern Tina1425105Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKŽ18
3.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK Ž18

M21
1.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Hribar Andraz887794M21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBE
5.Jevševar Bojan2077852M21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBE
6.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBE
7.Korenjak Miha2113844M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKEJ
9.Kavčič Domen2069807M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKEJ
10.Zorman Jernej9988877M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKEJ
11.Černe Aljaž2065597M21OK TivoliSlovenia
12.Lajevec DavidM21OK TivoliSlovenia
13.Kunc Matevž2050437M21OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž21
1.Jeram Nuša2052392Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Lara2077619Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBŽ
5.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBŽ
6.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK Ž21
7.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK Ž21
8.Jolič Barbara2069792Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M35
1.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK35
6.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK35
7.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKTT
8.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKTT
9.Borštnik Aleš406885M35OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž35
1.Trunk Špela2052361Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKŽ35
3.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKŽ35
4.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

Začetniška
1.Prezelj Mihej2141155ZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kerčmar KevinZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bizjak JulijaZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Prezelj TimejaZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bizjak BenoZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia