v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP štafete/relay->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay Team
1.Lončar Naja2052385MŽ12Individuals/No club

Slovenia
1.Bizjak Božo2133344MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bogataj Rok2045663MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nika2107055MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Škvarča Aljaž2128527MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Rok406859MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Nea2052183MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Močnik Jana442805MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Obid Neža2107054MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Škvarča Ajda2128450MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Majdič Špela442834MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sedej David406860MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Leban Manja2069811Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Razpet Tajda406734Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Tušar Teja2069843Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Jeram Nuša2052392Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Gantar Lara2077619Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Sedej Vlado1398546M35OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Bizjak BenoZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Prezelj TimejaZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Bizjak JulijaZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
30.Prezelj Mihej2141155ZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Kerčmar KevinZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBM
33.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBM
34.Hribar Andraz887794M21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBE
35.Jevševar Bojan2077852M21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBE
36.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBE
37.Hribar Anica2077785Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBŽ
38.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKBŽ
39.Seljak Jaka2069825MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Lončar Naja2052385MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Kölner Anže2069806MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Kölner Brina2113842MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK16
48.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKŽ16
49.Kern Tina1425105Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKŽ18
50.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK Ž18
51.Kavčič Domen2069807M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKEJ
52.Zorman Jernej9988877M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKEJ
53.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKEJ
54.Korenjak Miha2113844M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK Ž21
56.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK Ž21
57.Jolič Barbara2069792Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK35
59.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKK35
60.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKTT
61.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKTT
62.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKŽ35
63.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OKKŽ35
64.Trunk Špela2052361Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Kunc Mojca2073099MŽ12OK TivoliSlovenia
66.Černe Aljaž2065597M21OK TivoliSlovenia
67.Lajevec DavidM21OK TivoliSlovenia
68.Kunc Matevž2050437M21OK TivoliSlovenia
69.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia
70.Borštnik Aleš406885M35OK TivoliSlovenia
71.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia