v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4ª Liga Norte Tjalve: Palacios de la Sierra (4ª liga CyL)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 257)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Seguro de Prueba Suelo Duro

F/M-12
1.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631F/M-12GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
2.Gisasola Cordon Naroa2115636F/M-12GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
3.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo2102879F/M-12CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
4.Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets8670384F/M-12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
5.De Pablo Martínez Daniel2102920F/M-12CORZOSpain - -
6.Arranz Bravo Candela1603456F/M-12CORZOSpain - -
7.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886F/M-12TjalveSpain - -
8.González Gómez Aitana2115385F/M-12Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
9.González Gómez Alvaro2057819F/M-12Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
10.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544F/M-12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
11.Díaz Grajal María Victoria1603409F/M-12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
12.Peña García Hugo2057817F/M-12Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X

F-14
1.Osinaga Osinaga Malen2066390F-14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
2.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505F-14CD ALTAISpain - X
3.Fernández Saiz Telma7005087F-14CD ALTAISpain - X
4.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429F-14Piloña DeporteSpain - -
5.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161F-14CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
6.Peña García Elsa2082623F-14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X

F-16
1.Jauregi Ostolaza Mireia2125513F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
2.Andres Nuñez June2115647F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
3.Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz2101284F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
4.Pina De Souza Leticia C.2111359F-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
5.De Pablo Martínez Julia2096992F-16CORZOSpain - -
6.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F-16TjalveSpain - -
7.Fernandez Angulo IreneF-16TjalveSpain - -
8.De Miguel Tejon Elsa349463F-16TjalveSpain - -
9.Gómez Martínez Gabriela8665063F-16Club GalitiusSpain - -
10.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F-16Club GalitiusSpain - X
11.Vazques San Segundo Lucia2129130F-16Ultra MáximusSpain - X
12.Laseca Esteban Marina2037200F-16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - -
13.García Hernández Lara8665001F-16C.D. OESTEXTREMSpain - X
14.Martín Alcalá Raquel2120247F-16C.D. OESTEXTREMSpain - X

F-18
1.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F-18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
2.Pascual Huerto Dune2066378F-18C.D. NAVARRASpain - X

F-20
1.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana8667764F-20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
2.Fidalgo Casares Laura8667844F-20ALCON LEONSpain - X
3.Alonso Manzanas Patricia2102898F-20Club GalitiusSpain - X

F-35
1.Quintana Itziar1397533F-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
2.Marques Sabine8001977F-35brosFrance X -
3.Alvarez Crespo Susana7202285F-35Piloña DeporteSpain - -
4.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273F-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
5.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
6.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698F-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
7.Arroyo Susana7207522F-35Club SotobosqueSpain - -

F-45
1.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
2.García Romero Joana1416623F-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
3.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306F-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
4.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F-45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
5.Fernández Lali240444F-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
6.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664F-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
7.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
8.Flórez-estrada Adriana1420063F-45CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
9.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F-45Club GalitiusSpain - X
10.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F-45Club GalitiusSpain - X
11.Beketova Iryna2111389F-45MaximusSpain - X
12.Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz1407082F-45La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
13.Escudero Pelayo Elena2045014F-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
14.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -

F-AK
1.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394F-AKCD ALTAISpain - -
2.Tejerina Pidal Rocio8001012F-AKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
3.Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz1420068F-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpain - -
4.Pérez Gabriel Patricia7212196F-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
5.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102F-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
6.Hernández Herrero María Jose7207510F-AKC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain - X
7.Brezmes Pita Peny2010342F-AKNavalcanSpain - -

F-E
1.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386F-EGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
2.Ovejero Inma1397615F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
3.Pérez Fernández Marta8291209F-ECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
4.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F-ECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
5.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201F-ECORZOSpain - -
6.Pons Perez Amanda8651947F-ECORZOSpain - -
7.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707F-EPiloña DeporteSpain - -
8.Alvarez Sanchez Lucia7209337F-EPiloña DeporteSpain - -
9.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun1421582F-EC.D. NAVARRASpain - -
10.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-EADOLSpain - -
11.Pozo Prada Inés8666118F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - X

M-14
1.Jauregi Ostolaza Eneko2125493M-14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
2.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743M-14CD ALTAISpain - -
3.Murcia García Pablo2129115M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - -
4.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - -
5.De Miguel Tejon Bruno362669M-14TjalveSpain - -
6.Pascual Huerto Irai2116037M-14C.D. NAVARRASpain - X
7.González Gómez Diego2057684M-14Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
8.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028M-14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X
9.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M-14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -

M-16
1.Murcia García Enrique2128227M-16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - X
2.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013M-16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - X
3.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910M-16Club GalitiusSpain - X
4.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895M-16Club GalitiusSpain - X
5.Elena San Segundo Marcos2128201M-16Ultra MáximusSpain - X
6.Barrena Caamaño Martin8647679M-16La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
7.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M-16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
8.Sabariego Monge Miguel1452961M-16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X

M-18
1.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627M-18GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
2.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376M-18CD ALTAISpain - X
3.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M-18COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
4.Labarbe Angel8002018M-18brosFrance X -
5.Gómez Martínez Álvaro8665045M-18Club GalitiusSpain - -

M-20
1.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M-20TjalveSpain - -
2.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M-20La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
3.Suarez Alvarez Mario8643474M-20La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
4.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M-20Orientación Río CarriónSpain - X

M-21
1.Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon1403328M-21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
2.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
3.Diego Fernández Ignacio7200032M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
4.Duran Diego980491M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
5.Fernandez Mikel7789999M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
6.García Casado Iván8100787M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X
7.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
8.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
9.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
10.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel8670241M-21CORZOSpain - -
11.Martin Juez Diego7200562M-21TjalveSpain - -
12.Valero Cayón Manuel7200556M-21Piloña DeporteSpain - -
13.Caso Fernandez Enrique349445M-21Piloña DeporteSpain - -
14.Fernández González Raúl Arcadio2067541M-21Club GalitiusSpain - -
15.Arce Delgado Víctor1390715M-21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
16.Viqueira Andrea8010761M-21MalarrutaSpain - -

M-35
1.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
2.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
3.Gisasola Oskar7210993M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
4.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
5.Fernandez Liria Pablo8001089M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - X
6.Sotres Fernandez David8001102M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
7.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
8.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
9.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7211191M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
10.Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander7196752M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
11.Villaverde López Hugo8160277M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
12.lazkano fuentes Carlos1397532M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
13.Pereda Martinez Antonio1000055M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
14.García Sánchez Óscar8499998M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
15.Frontela Mucientes Ángel8999666M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
16.Isla Zorita Daniel8050110M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
17.Montes Martinez Pedro7209403M-35Piloña DeporteSpain - -
18.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-35ALCON LEONSpain - X
19.Torrecilla Rubio Rubén7207208M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
20.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
21.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
22.Martinez Arenas Pablo362145M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
23.García López Juan Carlos7207202M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
24.Checa Blas Fernando7207682M-35Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
25.González Casero Ignacio409075M-35Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
26.Santiago Nuevo Luis Alberto2057769M-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
27.Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón1601536M-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
28.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-35Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X
29.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpain - -

M-45
1.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
2.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391M-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
3.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957M-45CD ALTAISpain - -
4.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665M-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
5.Bóveda Otegi Alberto8445655M-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
6.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
7.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
8.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
9.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
10.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M-45Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - -
11.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano2097037M-45CORZOSpain - -
12.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo8670244M-45CORZOSpain - -
13.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas8670245M-45CORZOSpain - -
14.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784M-45TjalveSpain - -
15.Valero Matas Eduardo7203813M-45Piloña DeporteSpain - -
16.Espina Lobeto Angel8661780M-45Piloña DeporteSpain - -
17.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-45ALCON LEONSpain - X
18.Mahou García Luis439120M-45COTASpain - -
19.Borislavov Naydenov Yulian9101007M-45Ultra MáximusSpain - X
20.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
21.Vélez Unquera Jose Luis1603356M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
22.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
23.Sabariego Mediel Carlos1452962M-45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X
24.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703M-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
25.Pozo Ortiz Juan8650861M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - X
26.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis7207520M-45Club SotobosqueSpain - -
27.Blanco Quiroga Manuel2010549M-45NavalcanSpain - -

M-55
1.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927M-55CD ALTAISpain - -
2.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M-55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
3.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
4.Murcia Jabaloy Alberto4628576M-55Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - -
5.Tristan Martinez Elias306322M-55CORZOSpain - -
6.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio8307060M-55ALCON LEONSpain - -
7.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M-55CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
8.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -

M-AK
1.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395M-AKGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
2.Fernández Peón José Luis1421571M-AKCD ALTAISpain - -
3.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699M-AKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
4.Castro Manzanares Guillermo8171017M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
5.Velasco Espino David8653184M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
6.De La Mata Aller Cesar249779M-AKALCON LEONSpain - -
7.Labrador Sanchez Iñaki1416952M-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpain - -
8.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-AKAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - X
9.Martin Martin Carlos LuisM-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -

M-E
1.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M-EGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
2.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M-EGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
3.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031M-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
4.Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor980484M-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
5.Castillo Roberto980479M-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
6.Ipiña Asier1393201M-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
7.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-ECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
8.Martín Franco Ricardo J.8657335M-ESARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - -
9.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232M-EALCON LEONSpain - X
10.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M-ECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
11.Casado Gómez Álvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain - X
12.Pascual Roberto7200022M-EC.D. NAVARRASpain - X
13.Lázaro De Juan Diego8657357M-EUltra MáximusSpain - X
14.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697M-EOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
15.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-EOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
16.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-EClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - -
17.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060M-ERiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X
18.Milvaques Casadó Luis8664989M-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain - X
19.Hernandez Pindado Isaac8665009M-ECODAN EXTREMADURASpain - -
20.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain - -
21.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869M-EClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
22.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868M-EClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -

F-50 (Liga CyL)
1.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341F-50 (Liga CyL)COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -

M-50 (Liga CyL)
1.Díaz Crespo Benjamín1390714M-50 (Liga CyL)Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -

F-55 (Liga CyL)
1.Plaza Olivia424821F-55 (Liga CyL)Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2125482OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
2.Jauregi Ostolaza Ainhoa2101310OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
3.Osinaga Osinaga Ane2120289OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
4.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel2115619OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
5.Arrieta Hidalgo Andoni2145175OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
6.Arranz Bravo Jimena409059OPEN AMARILLOCORZOSpain - -
7.García Ezquerro GuillermoOPEN AMARILLOCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain X -
8.Sabariego Monge Jorge1452965OPEN AMARILLORiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X
9.Brezmes Blanco Izan2010317OPEN AMARILLONavalcanSpain - -

OPEN NARANJA
1.Cordon Perez Sonia2125488OPEN NARANJAGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
2.Ostolaza Aguirrezabalaga Fatima349464OPEN NARANJAGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
3.Osinaga Unzalu Maider2125505OPEN NARANJAGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
4.Szijarto Simone2057832OPEN NARANJATjalveSpain - -
5.Blanco Alonso Monica362131OPEN NARANJATjalveSpain - -
6.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619OPEN NARANJATjalveSpain X -
7.Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu2028917OPEN NARANJAPiloña DeporteSpain - -
8.Casares Valladares Marta206352OPEN NARANJAALCON LEONSpain X X
9.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074OPEN NARANJACLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain X -
10.Paniagua Hernández Gloria2102915OPEN NARANJAC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain X X
11.Alcalá Félix María Oliva2120299OPEN NARANJAC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain - X

OPEN ROJO
1.Albesa DavidOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
2.Andrés Arija Patricia7211325OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
3.Vicente Espina Koldobika1450662OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
4.Aragon MariaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
5.Herrero MiguelOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
6.Medel Ramirez EvaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
7.Hortigüela Eduardo7212198OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
8.González González SilviaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
9.Arroyo García Maria1450686OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
10.López Lara CarlosOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
11.Vega Peña Roberto2057736OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
12.Casas Ramos Iñaki1416635OPEN ROJOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X -
13.Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa2101296OPEN ROJOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X -
14.Requejo Arce Ander8202233OPEN ROJOCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X -
15.Trascasa Carreño Jorge362231OPEN ROJOCORZOSpain X -
16.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617OPEN ROJOTjalveSpain X -
17.De Miguel Vidiella Miguel AngelOPEN ROJOTjalveSpain X -
18.Fernández Benito Juan Antonio341180OPEN ROJOPiloña DeporteSpain X -
19.Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos2053933OPEN ROJOClub GalitiusSpain - -
20.Suarez García Francisco1416817OPEN ROJOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X -
21.Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo1390711OPEN ROJOOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -