v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4ª Liga Norte Tjalve: Palacios de la Sierra (4ª liga CyL)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 257)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Seguro de Prueba Suelo Duro

Individuals/No club
1.Andrés Arija Patricia7211325OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
2.Vicente Espina Koldobika1450662OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
3.Albesa DavidOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
4.Hortigüela Eduardo7212198OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
5.Medel Ramirez EvaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
6.Herrero MiguelOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
7.Aragon MariaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
8.Vega Peña Roberto2057736OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
9.Arroyo García Maria1450686OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
10.López Lara CarlosOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -
11.González González SilviaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club X -

ADOL
1.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-EADOLSpain - -

ALCON LEON
1.Fidalgo Casares Laura8667844F-20ALCON LEONSpain - X
2.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-35ALCON LEONSpain - X
3.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-45ALCON LEONSpain - X
4.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio8307060M-55ALCON LEONSpain - -
5.De La Mata Aller Cesar249779M-AKALCON LEONSpain - -
6.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232M-EALCON LEONSpain - X
7.Casares Valladares Marta206352OPEN NARANJAALCON LEONSpain X X

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-AKAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain - X

bros
1.Marques Sabine8001977F-35brosFrance X -
2.Labarbe Angel8002018M-18brosFrance X -

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Pascual Huerto Dune2066378F-18C.D. NAVARRASpain - X
2.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun1421582F-EC.D. NAVARRASpain - -
3.Pascual Huerto Irai2116037M-14C.D. NAVARRASpain - X
4.Pascual Roberto7200022M-EC.D. NAVARRASpain - X

C.D. OESTEXTREM
1.Martín Alcalá Raquel2120247F-16C.D. OESTEXTREMSpain - X
2.García Hernández Lara8665001F-16C.D. OESTEXTREMSpain - X
3.Hernández Herrero María Jose7207510F-AKC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain - X
4.Alcalá Félix María Oliva2120299OPEN NARANJAC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain - X
5.Paniagua Hernández Gloria2102915OPEN NARANJAC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain X X

CD ALTAI
1.Fernández Saiz Telma7005087F-14CD ALTAISpain - X
2.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505F-14CD ALTAISpain - X
3.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394F-AKCD ALTAISpain - -
4.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743M-14CD ALTAISpain - -
5.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376M-18CD ALTAISpain - X
6.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957M-45CD ALTAISpain - -
7.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927M-55CD ALTAISpain - -
8.Fernández Peón José Luis1421571M-AKCD ALTAISpain - -

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Peña García Hugo2057817F/M-12Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X
2.Peña García Elsa2082623F-14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X
3.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-35Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Plaza Olivia424821F-55 (Liga CyL)Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
2.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102F-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
3.Pérez Gabriel Patricia7212196F-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
4.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M-14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
5.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703M-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
6.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
7.Martin Martin Carlos LuisM-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
8.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868M-EClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
9.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869M-EClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -

Club Galitius
1.Gómez Martínez Gabriela8665063F-16Club GalitiusSpain - -
2.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F-16Club GalitiusSpain - X
3.Alonso Manzanas Patricia2102898F-20Club GalitiusSpain - X
4.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F-45Club GalitiusSpain - X
5.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F-45Club GalitiusSpain - X
6.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910M-16Club GalitiusSpain - X
7.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895M-16Club GalitiusSpain - X
8.Gómez Martínez Álvaro8665045M-18Club GalitiusSpain - -
9.Fernández González Raúl Arcadio2067541M-21Club GalitiusSpain - -
10.Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos2053933OPEN ROJOClub GalitiusSpain - -

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo2102879F/M-12CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
2.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F-45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
3.Tejerina Pidal Rocio8001012F-AKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
4.Fernandez Liria Pablo8001089M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - X
5.Sotres Fernandez David8001102M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
6.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
7.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
8.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
9.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M-55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -
10.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699M-AKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -

Club Orientación Araba
1.González Gómez Aitana2115385F/M-12Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
2.González Gómez Alvaro2057819F/M-12Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
3.Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz1420068F-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpain - -
4.González Gómez Diego2057684M-14Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
5.González Casero Ignacio409075M-35Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
6.Checa Blas Fernando7207682M-35Club Orientación ArabaSpain - -
7.Labrador Sanchez Iñaki1416952M-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpain - -

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161F-14CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
2.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273F-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
3.Flórez-estrada Adriana1420063F-45CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
4.García López Juan Carlos7207202M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
5.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
6.Torrecilla Rubio Rubén7207208M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
7.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
8.Martinez Arenas Pablo362145M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
9.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M-55CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
10.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M-ECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - -
11.García Ezquerro GuillermoOPEN AMARILLOCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain X -
12.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074OPEN NARANJACLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain X -

Club Sotobosque
1.Arroyo Susana7207522F-35Club SotobosqueSpain - -
2.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis7207520M-45Club SotobosqueSpain - -

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-EClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - -

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets8670384F/M-12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
2.Quintana Itziar1397533F-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
3.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664F-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
4.Fernández Lali240444F-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
5.Ovejero Inma1397615F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
6.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M-18COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
7.Fernandez Mikel7789999M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
8.García Casado Iván8100787M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X
9.Duran Diego980491M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
10.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
11.Diego Fernández Ignacio7200032M-21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
12.lazkano fuentes Carlos1397532M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
13.Villaverde López Hugo8160277M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
14.Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander7196752M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
15.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7211191M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
16.Bóveda Otegi Alberto8445655M-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
17.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665M-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
18.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031M-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
19.Ipiña Asier1393201M-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
20.Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor980484M-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
21.Castillo Roberto980479M-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - -
22.Requejo Arce Ander8202233OPEN ROJOCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X -

CODAN EXTREMADURA
1.Hernandez Pindado Isaac8665009M-ECODAN EXTREMADURASpain - -

CORZO
1.De Pablo Martínez Daniel2102920F/M-12CORZOSpain - -
2.Arranz Bravo Candela1603456F/M-12CORZOSpain - -
3.De Pablo Martínez Julia2096992F-16CORZOSpain - -
4.Pons Perez Amanda8651947F-ECORZOSpain - -
5.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201F-ECORZOSpain - -
6.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel8670241M-21CORZOSpain - -
7.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano2097037M-45CORZOSpain - -
8.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo8670244M-45CORZOSpain - -
9.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas8670245M-45CORZOSpain - -
10.Tristan Martinez Elias306322M-55CORZOSpain - -
11.Arranz Bravo Jimena409059OPEN AMARILLOCORZOSpain - -
12.Trascasa Carreño Jorge362231OPEN ROJOCORZOSpain X -

COTA
1.Mahou García Luis439120M-45COTASpain - -

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Pina De Souza Leticia C.2111359F-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
2.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F-18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
3.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana8667764F-20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
4.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
5.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341F-50 (Liga CyL)COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
6.Pérez Fernández Marta8291209F-ECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
7.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F-ECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
8.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
9.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
10.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
11.Pereda Martinez Antonio1000055M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
12.Frontela Mucientes Ángel8999666M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
13.García Sánchez Óscar8499998M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
14.Isla Zorita Daniel8050110M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
15.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
16.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
17.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
18.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
19.Velasco Espino David8653184M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
20.Castro Manzanares Guillermo8171017M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
21.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-ECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -

GOCAN
1.Casado Gómez Álvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain - X

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631F/M-12GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
2.Gisasola Cordon Naroa2115636F/M-12GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
3.Osinaga Osinaga Malen2066390F-14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
4.Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz2101284F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
5.Andres Nuñez June2115647F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
6.Jauregi Ostolaza Mireia2125513F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
7.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
8.García Romero Joana1416623F-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
9.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306F-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
10.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386F-EGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
11.Jauregi Ostolaza Eneko2125493M-14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
12.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627M-18GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
13.Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon1403328M-21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
14.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
15.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
16.Gisasola Oskar7210993M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
17.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
18.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391M-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
19.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
20.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395M-AKGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - -
21.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M-EGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
22.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M-EGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain - X
23.Arrieta Hidalgo Andoni2145175OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
24.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel2115619OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
25.Jauregi Ostolaza Ainhoa2101310OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
26.Osinaga Osinaga Ane2120289OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
27.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2125482OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
28.Osinaga Unzalu Maider2125505OPEN NARANJAGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
29.Ostolaza Aguirrezabalaga Fatima349464OPEN NARANJAGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
30.Cordon Perez Sonia2125488OPEN NARANJAGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X
31.Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa2101296OPEN ROJOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X -
32.Casas Ramos Iñaki1416635OPEN ROJOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X -

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz1407082F-45La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
2.Barrena Caamaño Martin8647679M-16La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
3.Suarez Alvarez Mario8643474M-20La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
4.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M-20La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
5.Suarez García Francisco1416817OPEN ROJOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X -

Malarruta
1.Viqueira Andrea8010761M-21MalarrutaSpain - -
2.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpain - -
3.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain - -

Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Murcia García Pablo2129115M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - -
2.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - -
3.Murcia García Enrique2128227M-16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - X
4.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013M-16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - X
5.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M-45Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - -
6.Murcia Jabaloy Alberto4628576M-55Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - -

Maximus
1.Beketova Iryna2111389F-45MaximusSpain - X

Navalcan
1.Brezmes Pita Peny2010342F-AKNavalcanSpain - -
2.Blanco Quiroga Manuel2010549M-45NavalcanSpain - -
3.Brezmes Blanco Izan2010317OPEN AMARILLONavalcanSpain - -

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544F/M-12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
2.Díaz Grajal María Victoria1603409F/M-12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
3.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698F-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
4.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
5.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
6.Escudero Pelayo Elena2045014F-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
7.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M-16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
8.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M-20Orientación Río CarriónSpain - X
9.Arce Delgado Víctor1390715M-21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
10.Santiago Nuevo Luis Alberto2057769M-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
11.Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón1601536M-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
12.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
13.Vélez Unquera Jose Luis1603356M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
14.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
15.Díaz Crespo Benjamín1390714M-50 (Liga CyL)Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
16.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-EOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
17.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697M-EOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
18.Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo1390711OPEN ROJOOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Pozo Prada Inés8666118F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - X
2.Pozo Ortiz Juan8650861M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - X

Piloña Deporte
1.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429F-14Piloña DeporteSpain - -
2.Alvarez Crespo Susana7202285F-35Piloña DeporteSpain - -
3.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707F-EPiloña DeporteSpain - -
4.Alvarez Sanchez Lucia7209337F-EPiloña DeporteSpain - -
5.Valero Cayón Manuel7200556M-21Piloña DeporteSpain - -
6.Caso Fernandez Enrique349445M-21Piloña DeporteSpain - -
7.Montes Martinez Pedro7209403M-35Piloña DeporteSpain - -
8.Valero Matas Eduardo7203813M-45Piloña DeporteSpain - -
9.Espina Lobeto Angel8661780M-45Piloña DeporteSpain - -
10.Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu2028917OPEN NARANJAPiloña DeporteSpain - -
11.Fernández Benito Juan Antonio341180OPEN ROJOPiloña DeporteSpain X -

RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Laseca Esteban Marina2037200F-16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - -
2.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028M-14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X
3.Sabariego Monge Miguel1452961M-16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X
4.Sabariego Mediel Carlos1452962M-45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X
5.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060M-ERiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X
6.Sabariego Monge Jorge1452965OPEN AMARILLORiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - X

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Milvaques Casadó Luis8664989M-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain - X

SARRIOS ZARAGOZA
1.Martín Franco Ricardo J.8657335M-ESARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - -

Tjalve
1.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886F/M-12TjalveSpain - -
2.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F-16TjalveSpain - -
3.Fernandez Angulo IreneF-16TjalveSpain - -
4.De Miguel Tejon Elsa349463F-16TjalveSpain - -
5.De Miguel Tejon Bruno362669M-14TjalveSpain - -
6.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M-20TjalveSpain - -
7.Martin Juez Diego7200562M-21TjalveSpain - -
8.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784M-45TjalveSpain - -
9.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619OPEN NARANJATjalveSpain X -
10.Blanco Alonso Monica362131OPEN NARANJATjalveSpain - -
11.Szijarto Simone2057832OPEN NARANJATjalveSpain - -
12.De Miguel Vidiella Miguel AngelOPEN ROJOTjalveSpain X -
13.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617OPEN ROJOTjalveSpain X -

Ultra Máximus
1.Vazques San Segundo Lucia2129130F-16Ultra MáximusSpain - X
2.Elena San Segundo Marcos2128201M-16Ultra MáximusSpain - X
3.Borislavov Naydenov Yulian9101007M-45Ultra MáximusSpain - X
4.Lázaro De Juan Diego8657357M-EUltra MáximusSpain - X