v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 4, Tolmin->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 103)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M21
1.Blaž Matic9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Močnik Nejc1401614M21OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Mukhidinov Serhiy888042M21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mrak Tibor1398950M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Cankar Uroš520519M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M12
1.Malus Ožbej1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bizjak Božo2133344M12OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž12
1.Močnik Jana442805Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Raj Ema PikaŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Začetniki
1.Remec Agnes438028ZačetnikiPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
2.Štor Neža2120834ZačetnikiPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Krkoč Janoš438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Montes Manuel Alberto1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Štrukelj Žan2034088M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Premrn Denis445673M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M50
1.Leban Marijan2109673M50OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
4.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž18
1.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754Ž18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

M18
1.Kavčič Domen2069807M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Leskovšek GregorM35Individuals/No club
3.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M10
1.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž10
1.Jeraj Ajda438993Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Škvarča Ajda2128450Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž21
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Flašker Ajda2036371Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia

M60
1.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž45
1.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Kovač Marija438027Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.van Buuren Nadia2141187Ž45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy

Ž16
1.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Leban Manja2069811Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mamič Hana445670Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Lozar Zala2056372Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž35
1.Bogataj Spela2052362Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Istenič Maja2127789Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Raj Nastja2112852Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Zambiasi Clizia8088086Ž35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
12.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

Otroci
1.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OtrociOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jeraj Mija2069813OtrociOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sedej Žiga2107081OtrociOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Rojc Žana253333OtrociOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia