v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Rogla SOL 8 - dolga->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 130)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Ž10
1.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Teja2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž12
1.Lončar NajaŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Trunk Neža2069805Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kölner Brina2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Anderluh Ana Maja235897Ž12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž14
1.Malus Vita1425116Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Salopek Dorja8445444Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž16
1.Kern Tina1425105Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Leban Manja2069811Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Anja253346Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Ferenc ZalaŽ16OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž18
1.Babič Katja7210498Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Zagorc Tina1404145Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Trunk Špela2052361Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Močnik Tina2070918Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
9.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia

Ž35
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia

Ž45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945Ž45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Allwinger Tünde1501000Ž45Mariborski OKSlovenia
5.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Anderluh Marija50289Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M10
1.Kölner Anže2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia

M12
1.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Ožbej1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Bizjak Božo2133344M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia

M14
1.Seljak Luka8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Tilen1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Žižek Lev2141179M14OK AzimutSlovenia

M16
1.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia

M21E
1.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kavčič Domen2069807M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21A
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia

M21B
1.Žnidarič Andrej2141144M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Cankar Uroš520519M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pahor Marko2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Močnik Rok9909999M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Burič Uroš439137M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Salopek Tihomir8077277M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bauman Boris7673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
8.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M45
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Allwinger Herwig7000500M45Mariborski OKSlovenia
7.Smole Dušan232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia

M55
1.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Leban Marijan2109673M55OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M65
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia

Odprta
1.Ferenc Ales435642OdprtaOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Šumečki Janez445685OdprtaOK TivoliSlovenia

Otroška
1.Cankar TinkaraOtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Šuc Tin438998OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pahor Manca2070919OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jarc Val2069801OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Sedej Žiga2107081OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Gorički JakobOtroškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia