v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Rogaine Tierra de Asturcones 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 186)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid EQUIPO Licencia FEDO

6h Masculino
1.Perez Arguelles German6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES CARCAROSA-EXTREM No
2.Canellada Suarez Adrian6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES PIERDEBALIZAS No
3.Gonzalez Perez Ruben14171236h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Calentisimos guajes No
4.Raigoso Escandon Fernando6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Calentisimos guajes No
5.Aladro Miguel6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Himmelsrichtungen No
6.Płytnik Anna92013356h MasculinoIndividuals/No club Si
7.Cuesta Cueva Jose Antonio6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Montecerrao/Oviedo No
8.Vicente Blanco Roberto72079386h MasculinoIndividuals/No club Nordespilo No
9.Fernandez Lopez Jorge Luis6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES CARCAROSA-EXTREM No
10.Alonso Alvarez Josin6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Piloña Sevares No
11.Suarez Rodriguez Javier6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES PIERDEBALIZAS No
12.Manzanal Cuesta Raul6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Los Disolventes No
13.Marina Rodriguez Miguel Angel14506636h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Montecerrao/Oviedo No
14.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio70050826h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Desorientados Si
15.Laruelo Garcia Angel72022756h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Calentisimos guajes Si
16.Garcia Garcia Aaron72023016h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Calentisimos guajes Si
17.Bobes Garcia Antonio14591126h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Desorientados Si
18.Muñoz Menendez Pelayo72113586h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Desorientados Si
19.Caso Fernandez Kiko3494456h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Himmelsrichtungen Si
20.Ramos Arjona Ignacio14506746h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS Si
21.Garcia Mayo Juan72012826h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Nordespilo Si
22.Suárez Díaz Ignacio72102066h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Piloña Sevares Si
23.Garcia Canelo Daniel14257156h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Increibles Si
24.Garcia Viejo Javier21291206h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Increibles Si
25.Blanco Ardavin Ruben72022646h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Piloña deporte los castrones Si
26.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel14234276h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS Si
27.Sanchez Espiga Javier70050856h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Himmelsrichtungen Si
28.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel14257056h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Disolventes Si
29.Rezzonico Sergio14074846h MasculinoClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Master Si
30.Capellin Brule Hugo16033456h MasculinoClub NordesteSpainYES Piloña deporte los castrones Si
31.Sotres Fernandez David80011026h MasculinoClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Master Si
32.Banciella Alvaro Pablo72079296h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Charlie y los Bancis Si
33.Garrido Gonzalez Juan Carlos72094016h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES CARCAROSA-EXTREM Si
34.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos72121186h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Charlie y los Bancis No
35.Banciella Fernández Miguel Ángel14169216h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Charlie y los Bancis No
36.Herrero Herrera Asier72072216h MasculinoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Cobi team No
37.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio72111916h MasculinoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Cobi team Si

6h Femenino
1.Arboleya Rodriguez Celia21113546h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES 21 Squad Si
2.Sordia Peruyero Irene20709066h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
3.Ruiz Gomez Noelia14591336h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA Si
4.Benito Lara Deva72113166h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES 21 Squad Si
5.Garcia Canelo Claudia14234076h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES 21 Squad Si
6.Sampedro Alvarez Alba72101996h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
7.Iglesias Lopez Patricia14285386h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA Si
8.Montes Arribas Beatriz86573416h FemeninoCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Titania Si

6h Mixto
1.Villamil Novoa Aida6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Amalgama No
2.Mugarra Ibarretxe Jorge6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Supervivientes No
3.Sosa Fernandez Maria6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Amalgama No
4.Gutierrez Fernandez Wladimiro6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Extremofilos No
5.Espinosa Alvarez Angel6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Fitnatures embaliza-2 No
6.Cabañin Barturen Javier6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES FederOpticos Lavandera No
7.Muñoz Acedo Ana6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES PIERDE-BALIZAS Mixto No
8.Montes Rejon Gregorio6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Extremofilos No
9.Louzao Ruza Roberto14591036h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Fitnatures embaliza-2 No
10.Parajon Berros Desire6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Extremofilos No
11.Villamil Alvarez Paulo6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Amalgama No
12.Diaz Diaz Carmen6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Neptuno-Sherpa No
13.Galan Buznego Jose Ramon6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Fitnatures embaliza-2 No
14.Garcia Costales Manuel6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES PIERDE-BALIZAS Mixto No
15.Zapico Rodriguez Odon6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Extremofilos No
16.Fidalgo Bustos Alberto6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Neptuno-Sherpa No
17.Perez Uria Cristina6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Fitnatures embaliza-2 No
18.Cuesta Fernandez Luis Manuel6h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES FederOpticos Lavandera No
19.Llerandi Fernández Vicente3411806h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES FederOpticos Lavandera No
20.Montes Marcos Roberto86385826h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Corremontes.es Si
21.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose70032896h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Corremontes.es Si
22.Patiño Deniz Carmen80111176h MixtoToledo OrientaciónSpainYES FederOpticos Lavandera Si
23.St-Denis Elise72113196h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Supervivientes No
24.Yuguero Iker72097276h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Supervivientes No
25.Bujía Rodríguez Elena20424016h MixtoCLUB MONTAÑA FERROLSpainYES Gallaecia Ferrol Si
26.Fernández Otero Oscar80047516h MixtoCLUB MONTAÑA FERROLSpainYES Gallaecia Ferrol Si
27.Hernandez Torres Pilar14116676h MixtoESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Alien Power Si
28.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro86650166h MixtoESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Alien Power Si
29.Alonso Regidor Pablo94344346h MixtoEntreBalizasSpain eb Si
30.Llop Calvo Carolina94144146h MixtoEntreBalizasSpain eb Si

3h Popular
1.Muñoz Carlos3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Caleyeros No
2.Santurio Valle Ramon72045743h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Taraos de Johnny No
3.Pablos Abelairas Javier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Pilonerosonfire No
4.Garcia Garcia Gonzalo3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Pilonerosonfire No
5.Sobrecueva Beatriz21203203h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Comadres No
6.Rodríguez Buznego Francisco3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
7.Hernandez-Mirueña Suarez Alba3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Astures-Sport Training No
8.Allende Valle Elias3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mazapilones No
9.Cimadevilla Fuente David3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Caleyeros No
10.Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Astures-Sport Training No
11.Moreno González Maria Xosé3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
12.Fueyo Rodríguez Álvaro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
13.Diaz Lopez Jose Manuel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Taraos de Johnny No
14.Rodriguez Diaz Luis3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Llambiones No
15.Alonso Fernandez Laura3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Orientadores No
16.Martinez Martino Isabel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES MªElena-Isabel No
17.Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano21254723h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Astures-Sport Training No
18.Fernández Basanta Javier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
19.Ríos Cortina Ana3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
20.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mazapilones No
21.Ruiz Pulido Alberto72120013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES The Pulys Si
22.Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu20289173h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Stufenkurven Si
23.Pérez Martinez Alfredo14216043h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Infiesto Team Cogolla Si
24.Aranzeta Sacristan Irati21202513h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Aranzeta's Team Si
25.Sacristan Olmos Rosa2580993h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Comadres Si
26.Gonzalez Ramil Silva21282073h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES 21 Squad Si
27.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises Si
28.Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Aranzeta's Team Si
29.Sanchez Toraño Beltran14706313h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES GBG Si
30.Guerrero Ruiz Sebastian72045733h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Busterkeaton No
31.Montes Martinez Pedro72094033h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Clinica Fisio Arriondas Si
32.Mier Gonzalez María Elena3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES MªElena-Isabel Si
33.Perez Martinez Pepe14215863h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Infiesto Team Cogolla Si
34.Garcia Moran Greta14234333h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES GBG Si
35.Erice Garcia Pablo72022783h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Orientadores Si
36.Roig Dominguez Raquel86586013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Comadres Si
37.Garcia Barrera Joaquin21113843h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Caleyeros Si
38.Caso Fernandez Claudia72097073h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Stufenkurven Si
39.Ruiz Diaz Mirko3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES The Pulys No
40.Alvarez Sanchez Lucia72093373h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Clinica Fisio Arriondas Si
41.Tolivia Perez Sergio72123163h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Llambiones Si
42.Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario4091543h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Comadres Si
43.Ramil Redondo Luisa3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises Si
44.Perez Cueto Samuel14216123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Infiesto Team Cogolla Si
45.Guerrero Fernandez Olaya72045613h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Busterkeaton No
46.Sanchez Toraño Gracia20107423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES GBG Si
47.Tejerina Pidal Rocio80010123h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Suidos Si
48.Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander14506613h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Boys Si
49.Regueiro Pedrayes Gema3h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Evolution No
50.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel20827633h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Fernandez Si
51.Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio86291243h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Rnillamos Si
52.Martinez Martinez Carla72111353h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Girls Si
53.Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier3h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Boys Si
54.Fernandez Liria Pablo80010893h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Fernandez Si
55.Naveiro González Agustín3h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Rnillamos No
56.Martinez Naredo Eduardo20826993h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Suidos Si
57.Fernandez Celorio Lucia3h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Girls Si
58. Tarno Nayo80001893h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Evolution Si
59.Fernandez Garcia Angel86800303h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Pilonerosonfire Si
60.Villanueva Castrillon Jose14591453h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Los Caleyeros Si
61.Arrojo Claros Irene3h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Los Caleyeros Si

1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación
1.Mayor Gonzalez Ivan1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
2.Corteguera Rivera Raul1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Juan y Raul No
3.Rivaya Rodriguez Anton1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES AARR No
4.Solis Sierra Juan1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS No
5.Rosales Lopez Carlota1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Carlota y Pablo No
6.Sole del Valle Juan1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ¿Dónde está el norte? No
7.Labra Perez Jose Antonio1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Cabranes Orientación No
8.Mayo Mateo Maria Jose1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Mayosmoro No
9.Mayo Moro Sara1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
10.Monestina Labra Mateo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Cabranes Orientación No
11.Fernandez Montes Cesar1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ¿Dónde está el norte? No
12.Solis Sierra David1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS No
13.Rodriguez Gutierrez Ana20289081h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES AARR No
14.Lama Fernandez Ruben1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES RS Team No
15.Moro Mayor Nacho1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Mayosmoro No
16.Ordoñez de la Cuieva David1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
17.Mayo Moro Nel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Mayosmoro No
18.Echevarria Borja1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
19.Erice Garcia Juan1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
20.Mayor Gonzalez Angel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
21.Solis Gutierrez Rafael1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS No
22.Castañedo Alonso Pablo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Carlota y Pablo No
23.Sole del Valle Sandra1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ¿Dónde está el norte? No
24.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana21254871h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES ANA Si
25.Menendez Corripio Samuel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES RS Team No
26.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz3494291h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
27.Cencio Miguelez Manuela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Tigresas No
28.Klett Alvarez Paula1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Supernenas No
29.Gonzalez Fernandez Olaya21254581h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
30.Martinez Cueto Pedro14591381h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Equipin Si
31.Barrero Rojo Paloma1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Equipin No
32.Llerandi Fernanez Cristina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Biedes Team No
33.Iglesias Llerandi Angela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Biedes Team No
34.Muñoz Barrero Olvido14257431h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Equipin Si
35.Klett Alvarez Marta1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Tigresas No
36.Peri Suarez Nora1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Supernenas No
37.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago21254231h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES SANTI Si
38.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo21254501h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES GONZALO Si
39.Ordoñez Turrado Claudia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
40.Ricoy Roig Nicolas86586291h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
41.Cueto Miranda Myriam10820011h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Equipin No
42.Martinez Cueto Covadonga14591251h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Tortuga Si
43.Montes Verdugo Olaya1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Supernenas No
44.Blanco Tarano Carla2490461h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Supernenas Si
45.Iglesias Llerandi Martina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Biedes Team No
46.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo21028791h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
47.Ruisanchez Mere Kevin20289431h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
48.Tarno Camblor Nayo72094001h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
49.Ruisanchez Mere Denis20290001h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
50.Fresno Torralba Francisco1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si