v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Rogaine Tierra de Asturcones 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 186)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid EQUIPO Licencia FEDO
1.Raigoso Escandon Fernando6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Calentisimos guajes No
2.Płytnik Anna92013356h MasculinoIndividuals/No club Si
3.Cuesta Cueva Jose Antonio6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Montecerrao/Oviedo No
4.Vicente Blanco Roberto72079386h MasculinoIndividuals/No club Nordespilo No
5.Fernandez Lopez Jorge Luis6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES CARCAROSA-EXTREM No
6.Alonso Alvarez Josin6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Piloña Sevares No
7.Suarez Rodriguez Javier6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES PIERDEBALIZAS No
8.Aladro Miguel6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Himmelsrichtungen No
9.Marina Rodriguez Miguel Angel14506636h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Montecerrao/Oviedo No
10.Perez Arguelles German6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES CARCAROSA-EXTREM No
11.Canellada Suarez Adrian6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES PIERDEBALIZAS No
12.Gonzalez Perez Ruben14171236h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Calentisimos guajes No
13.Manzanal Cuesta Raul6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Los Disolventes No
14.Galan Buznego Jose Ramon6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Fitnatures embaliza-2 No
15.Villamil Alvarez Paulo6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Amalgama No
16.Diaz Diaz Carmen6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Neptuno-Sherpa No
17.Muñoz Acedo Ana6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES PIERDE-BALIZAS Mixto No
18.Montes Rejon Gregorio6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Extremofilos No
19.Parajon Berros Desire6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Extremofilos No
20.Louzao Ruza Roberto14591036h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Fitnatures embaliza-2 No
21.Mugarra Ibarretxe Jorge6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Supervivientes No
22.Villamil Novoa Aida6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Amalgama No
23.Sosa Fernandez Maria6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Amalgama No
24.Cabañin Barturen Javier6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES FederOpticos Lavandera No
25.Gutierrez Fernandez Wladimiro6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Extremofilos No
26.Espinosa Alvarez Angel6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Fitnatures embaliza-2 No
27.Perez Uria Cristina6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Fitnatures embaliza-2 No
28.Fidalgo Bustos Alberto6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Neptuno-Sherpa No
29.Zapico Rodriguez Odon6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Extremofilos No
30.Garcia Costales Manuel6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES PIERDE-BALIZAS Mixto No
31.Hernandez-Mirueña Suarez Alba3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Astures-Sport Training No
32.Allende Valle Elias3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mazapilones No
33.Sobrecueva Beatriz21203203h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Comadres No
34.Rodríguez Buznego Francisco3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
35.Pablos Abelairas Javier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Pilonerosonfire No
36.Garcia Garcia Gonzalo3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Pilonerosonfire No
37.Muñoz Carlos3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Caleyeros No
38.Diaz Lopez Jose Manuel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Taraos de Johnny No
39.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mazapilones No
40.Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano21254723h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Astures-Sport Training No
41.Martinez Martino Isabel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES MªElena-Isabel No
42.Fernández Basanta Javier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
43.Ríos Cortina Ana3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
44.Santurio Valle Ramon72045743h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Taraos de Johnny No
45.Alonso Fernandez Laura3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Orientadores No
46.Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Astures-Sport Training No
47.Moreno González Maria Xosé3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
48.Fueyo Rodríguez Álvaro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES O.U.F. No
49.Cimadevilla Fuente David3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Caleyeros No
50.Rodriguez Diaz Luis3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Los Llambiones No
51.Mayo Mateo Maria Jose1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Mayosmoro No
52.Mayo Moro Sara1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
53.Rosales Lopez Carlota1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Carlota y Pablo No
54.Sole del Valle Juan1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ¿Dónde está el norte? No
55.Labra Perez Jose Antonio1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Cabranes Orientación No
56.Solis Sierra Juan1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS No
57.Rivaya Rodriguez Anton1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES AARR No
58.Monestina Labra Mateo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Cabranes Orientación No
59.Echevarria Borja1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
60.Mayor Gonzalez Ivan1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
61.Corteguera Rivera Raul1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Juan y Raul No
62.Erice Garcia Juan1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
63.Mayor Gonzalez Angel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
64.Mayo Moro Nel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Mayosmoro No
65.Solis Gutierrez Rafael1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS No
66.Castañedo Alonso Pablo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Carlota y Pablo No
67.Sole del Valle Sandra1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ¿Dónde está el norte? No
68.Ordoñez de la Cuieva David1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES No
69.Rodriguez Gutierrez Ana20289081h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES AARR No
70.Lama Fernandez Ruben1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES RS Team No
71.Moro Mayor Nacho1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Mayosmoro No
72.Fernandez Montes Cesar1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ¿Dónde está el norte? No
73.Solis Sierra David1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES RAFA-DAVID-JUAN SOLIS No

Spain
1.Garcia Mayo Juan72012826h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Nordespilo Si
2.Garcia Canelo Daniel14257156h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Increibles Si
3.Ramos Arjona Ignacio14506746h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS Si
4.Suárez Díaz Ignacio72102066h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Piloña Sevares Si
5.Bobes Garcia Antonio14591126h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Desorientados Si
6.Muñoz Menendez Pelayo72113586h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Desorientados Si
7.Sanchez Espiga Javier70050856h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Himmelsrichtungen Si
8.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel14257056h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Disolventes Si
9.Garcia Garcia Aaron72023016h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Calentisimos guajes Si
10.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio70050826h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Desorientados Si
11.Laruelo Garcia Angel72022756h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Calentisimos guajes Si
12.Caso Fernandez Kiko3494456h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Himmelsrichtungen Si
13.Blanco Ardavin Ruben72022646h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Piloña deporte los castrones Si
14.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel14234276h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS Si
15.Garcia Viejo Javier21291206h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Increibles Si
16.Benito Lara Deva72113166h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES 21 Squad Si
17.Ruiz Gomez Noelia14591336h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA Si
18.Garcia Canelo Claudia14234076h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES 21 Squad Si
19.Iglesias Lopez Patricia14285386h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA Si
20.Sampedro Alvarez Alba72101996h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
21.Arboleya Rodriguez Celia21113546h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES 21 Squad Si
22.Sordia Peruyero Irene20709066h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
23.Cuesta Fernandez Luis Manuel6h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES FederOpticos Lavandera No
24.Llerandi Fernández Vicente3411806h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES FederOpticos Lavandera No
25.Ruiz Diaz Mirko3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES The Pulys No
26.Caso Fernandez Claudia72097073h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Stufenkurven Si
27.Roig Dominguez Raquel86586013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Comadres Si
28.Montes Martinez Pedro72094033h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Clinica Fisio Arriondas Si
29.Mier Gonzalez María Elena3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES MªElena-Isabel Si
30.Perez Martinez Pepe14215863h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Infiesto Team Cogolla Si
31.Garcia Moran Greta14234333h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES GBG Si
32.Erice Garcia Pablo72022783h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Orientadores Si
33.Garcia Barrera Joaquin21113843h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Caleyeros Si
34.Guerrero Ruiz Sebastian72045733h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Busterkeaton No
35.Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario4091543h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Comadres Si
36.Tolivia Perez Sergio72123163h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Llambiones Si
37.Ramil Redondo Luisa3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises Si
38.Perez Cueto Samuel14216123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Infiesto Team Cogolla Si
39.Alvarez Sanchez Lucia72093373h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Clinica Fisio Arriondas Si
40.Sanchez Toraño Gracia20107423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES GBG Si
41.Guerrero Fernandez Olaya72045613h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Busterkeaton No
42.Ruiz Pulido Alberto72120013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES The Pulys Si
43.Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu20289173h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Stufenkurven Si
44.Sacristan Olmos Rosa2580993h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Comadres Si
45.Gonzalez Ramil Silva21282073h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES 21 Squad Si
46.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises Si
47.Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Aranzeta's Team Si
48.Pérez Martinez Alfredo14216043h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Infiesto Team Cogolla Si
49.Aranzeta Sacristan Irati21202513h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Aranzeta's Team Si
50.Sanchez Toraño Beltran14706313h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES GBG Si
51.Cencio Miguelez Manuela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Tigresas No
52.Klett Alvarez Paula1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Supernenas No
53.Gonzalez Fernandez Olaya21254581h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
54.Martinez Cueto Pedro14591381h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Equipin Si
55.Barrero Rojo Paloma1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Equipin No
56.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz3494291h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
57.Llerandi Fernanez Cristina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Biedes Team No
58.Menendez Corripio Samuel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES RS Team No
59.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana21254871h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES ANA Si
60.Klett Alvarez Marta1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Tigresas No
61.Peri Suarez Nora1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Supernenas No
62.Muñoz Barrero Olvido14257431h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Equipin Si
63.Iglesias Llerandi Angela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Biedes Team No
64.Ricoy Roig Nicolas86586291h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
65.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo21254501h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES GONZALO Si
66.Ordoñez Turrado Claudia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
67.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago21254231h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES SANTI Si
68.Cueto Miranda Myriam10820011h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Equipin No
69.Martinez Cueto Covadonga14591251h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Tortuga Si
70.Montes Verdugo Olaya1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Supernenas No
71.Blanco Tarano Carla2490461h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Supernenas Si
72.Iglesias Llerandi Martina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Biedes Team No
73.Montes Arribas Beatriz86573416h FemeninoCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Titania Si
74.Rezzonico Sergio14074846h MasculinoClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Master Si
75.Capellin Brule Hugo16033456h MasculinoClub NordesteSpainYES Piloña deporte los castrones Si
76.Sotres Fernandez David80011026h MasculinoClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Master Si
77.Fernandez Liria Pablo80010893h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Fernandez Si
78.Martinez Naredo Eduardo20826993h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Suidos Si
79.Fernandez Celorio Lucia3h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Girls Si
80. Tarno Nayo80001893h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Evolution Si
81.Naveiro González Agustín3h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Rnillamos No
82.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel20827633h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Fernandez Si
83.Tejerina Pidal Rocio80010123h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Suidos Si
84.Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander14506613h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Boys Si
85.Regueiro Pedrayes Gema3h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Evolution No
86.Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio86291243h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Rnillamos Si
87.Martinez Martinez Carla72111353h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Girls Si
88.Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier3h PopularClub NordesteSpainYES Nordeste Boys Si
89.Ruisanchez Mere Kevin20289431h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
90.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo21028791h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
91.Ruisanchez Mere Denis20290001h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
92.Tarno Camblor Nayo72094001h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
93.Fresno Torralba Francisco1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpainYES Si
94.Banciella Alvaro Pablo72079296h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Charlie y los Bancis Si
95.Garrido Gonzalez Juan Carlos72094016h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES CARCAROSA-EXTREM Si
96.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos72121186h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Charlie y los Bancis No
97.Banciella Fernández Miguel Ángel14169216h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Charlie y los Bancis No
98.Montes Marcos Roberto86385826h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Corremontes.es Si
99.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose70032896h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Corremontes.es Si
100.Fernandez Garcia Angel86800303h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Pilonerosonfire Si
101.Villanueva Castrillon Jose14591453h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Los Caleyeros Si
102.Arrojo Claros Irene3h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Los Caleyeros Si
103.Patiño Deniz Carmen80111176h MixtoToledo OrientaciónSpainYES FederOpticos Lavandera Si
104.Herrero Herrera Asier72072216h MasculinoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Cobi team No
105.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio72111916h MasculinoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Cobi team Si
106.St-Denis Elise72113196h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Supervivientes No
107.Yuguero Iker72097276h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Supervivientes No
108.Bujía Rodríguez Elena20424016h MixtoCLUB MONTAÑA FERROLSpainYES Gallaecia Ferrol Si
109.Fernández Otero Oscar80047516h MixtoCLUB MONTAÑA FERROLSpainYES Gallaecia Ferrol Si
110.Hernandez Torres Pilar14116676h MixtoESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Alien Power Si
111.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro86650166h MixtoESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Alien Power Si
112.Alonso Regidor Pablo94344346h MixtoEntreBalizasSpain eb Si
113.Llop Calvo Carolina94144146h MixtoEntreBalizasSpain eb Si