v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CANCELLED - MOCPA 2020->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 43)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W10
1.Trajkoska TifaniW10OK ZlatovrvMacedonia

M10
1.Petreski IlijaM10OK ZlatovrvMacedonia

W14
1.Dorčić AnjaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Janic SofijaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

M14
1.Damjanovic AntonioM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

W16
1.Ljubenović AnastasijaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Stajić TeodoraW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Van Boven Lotte7040527W16TROL BelgiumBelgium

M16
1.Kostić NikolaM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Damjanovic AndrejM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

W18
1.Vujanovic IvanW18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Solaja Eva2077031W18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

M18
1.Najdanovic MilanM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

M20
1.Todorovski JovanM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Veljanoski ViktorM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
3.Trajkoski DavidM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia

W21E
1.Krzheska EleonoraW21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Petreska TalijaW21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia

M21E
1.Koteski MarioM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Nedanoski DarkoM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
3.Taleski AleksandarM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
4.Aschwanden Sven8644463M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerland
5.Pfyl Lorenz8090792M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerland

M21A
1.Dimitrieski NikolcheM21AOK ZlatovrvMacedonia

M40
1.Angeleski ZlatkoM40OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

M45
1.Van Boven Donald710427M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.De Veirman Andre8719062M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Smet Kurt9200173M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Binder Gert Michael8121111M45MalarrutaSpain
5.Lehmann Michael7200246M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerland

W50
1.Meister Sabrina8640235W50OLG DachsenSwitzerland
2.Berggren Lina15150W50Tullinge SKSweden
3.Kosack Janna1395640W50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland

W55
1.Edvardsen Annie14080W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden

M 55
1.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M 55Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
2.Magnusson Ulf630210M 55Leksands OKSweden
3.Meister Roland8638384M 55OLG DachsenSwitzerland
4.Berggren Kent29907M 55Tullinge SKSweden

M65
1.De Kerf Eddie8201902M65TROL BelgiumBelgium

W65
1.Wüest Ruth8663269W65Alpstein-OSwitzerland

M70
1.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerland

OPEN
1.Baumann Kai1191992OPENOLG GoldauSwitzerland