v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CANCELLED - MOCPA 2020->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 43)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Belgium
1.Van Boven Lotte7040527W16TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.De Veirman Andre8719062M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Smet Kurt9200173M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Van Boven Donald710427M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.De Kerf Eddie8201902M65TROL BelgiumBelgium

Macedonia
1.Trajkoska TifaniW10OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Petreski IlijaM10OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
3.Todorovski JovanM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
4.Veljanoski ViktorM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
5.Trajkoski DavidM20OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
6.Krzheska EleonoraW21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
7.Petreska TalijaW21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
8.Nedanoski DarkoM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
9.Taleski AleksandarM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
10.Koteski MarioM21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
11.Dimitrieski NikolcheM21AOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
12.Angeleski ZlatkoM40OK ZlatovrvMacedonia

Serbia
1.Dorčić AnjaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Janic SofijaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Damjanovic AntonioM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Ljubenović AnastasijaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Stajić TeodoraW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Kostić NikolaM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
7.Damjanovic AndrejM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
8.Vujanovic IvanW18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
9.Solaja Eva2077031W18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
10.Najdanovic MilanM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
11.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

Spain
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111M45MalarrutaSpain

Sweden
1.Edvardsen Annie14080W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
2.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M 55Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
3.Magnusson Ulf630210M 55Leksands OKSweden
4.Berggren Lina15150W50Tullinge SKSweden
5.Berggren Kent29907M 55Tullinge SKSweden

Switzerland
1.Meister Sabrina8640235W50OLG DachsenSwitzerland
2.Meister Roland8638384M 55OLG DachsenSwitzerland
3.Lehmann Michael7200246M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
4.Kosack Janna1395640W50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
5.Aschwanden Sven8644463M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerland
6.Pfyl Lorenz8090792M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerland
7.Baumann Kai1191992OPENOLG GoldauSwitzerland
8.Wüest Ruth8663269W65Alpstein-OSwitzerland
9.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerland