v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
52th Höst Öst Jezero->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Long
1.Konst Frode 710413LongIL Tyrving Sweden
2.Jörgensen Gregers8635885LongBallerup OK Denmark
3.Hanghöj Petersen Lars1290555LongBallerup OK Denmark
4.Prang Max 8635877LongFredensborg OK Denmark
5.Nordwall-Forsberg Sara888494LongOK KolmårdenSweden
6.Kristensen Arne213996LongHerlufsholm OK Denmark
7.Gunnarsson Conny641224LongOK ÄlgenSweden
8.Andersson Jan-Olov2120865LongOK ÄlgenSweden
9.Hansson Jan9600605LongStenungsund OK Sweden
10.Jonsson Erik25391LongHestra IF Sweden
11.Aasgård Frank7770222LongWing OK Norway
12.Björk Annika760301LongOK Linné Sweden
13.Lönneberg Linda30052LongTäby OK Sweden
14.Bratlie Arvid8670340LongLöten OL Norway
15.Björklund Anders344914LongSävedalens AIKSweden
16.Larsson Stig302397LongGöteborg-MajornaSweden
17.Klintberg Therese900309LongLinköpings OK Sweden
18.Larsson Per204922LongOK Klemmingen Sweden
19.Frilander Heikki 8091011LongOK Trian Finland
20.Cankar Uroš520519LongŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
21.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141LongKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
22.Gavrilov Igor1007956LongOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Medium Women
1.Birath Christina 258584Medium WomenStenungsund OK Sweden
2.Engel Ulla 540609Medium WomenPan-Kristianstad Sweden
3.Olsson Christina 580810Medium WomenSkåneslättens OL Sweden
4.Nordwall Maria 8719035Medium WomenOK Kolmården Sweden
5.Rees-Andersson Ann-Marie 895434Medium WomenEnebyb.IFSweden
6.Gustafsson Monica 36594Medium WomenIK Jarl Rättvik Sweden
7.Martinsen Thea 334206Medium WomenModum OLNorway
8.Timenes Laugen Kari 9102231Medium WomenImås IL Norway
9.Persson Lena 16756Medium WomenGamleby OK Sweden
10.Luescher Susanne 8002012Medium WomenStora Tuna OK Sweden

Medium Men
1.Jonsson Bengt 2109135Medium MenHestra IF Sweden
2.Kimell Göran 5711122Medium MenGotlands Bro OK Sweden
3.Pedersen Lasse 8002011Medium MenGöteborg-MajornaSweden
4.Olsson Gert 9200092Medium MenSkåneslättens OL Sweden
5.Braaten Ingvar 428654Medium MenModum OLNorway
6.Laugen Jan Petter 9102230Medium MenImås IL Norway
7.Persson Ingemar 530318Medium MenGamleby OK Sweden
8.Fransson Roy 1301950Medium MenÄrla IF Sweden
9.Larsson Georg 2123825Medium MenFredrikshof IF Sweden
10.Kumlin Anders 1501114Medium MenIK Ymer, Borås Sweden
11.Andersson Carl-Henry 840301Medium MenOK Orinto Sweden
12.Widercrantz Dan 521017Medium MenOK Skärmen Sweden
13.Bengtsson Lars-Gunnar 354816Medium MenStigmännen Sweden
14.Andersson Göran 11800Medium MenStigmännen Sweden
15.Hedin Christer 33533Medium MenIFK Enskede Sweden
16.Hedlund Bo 38458Medium MenIFK Enskede Sweden
17.Larsson Bo W. 1122064Medium MenVäxjö OK Sweden
18.Olsson Gert 258594Medium MenTockarps IK Sweden
19.Mossberg Håkan 2095455Medium MenOK Järnbärarna Sweden
20. Moen Stein Magnus452721Medium MenGrue ILNorway
21.Bergslökken Björn Olav 408985Medium MenGrue ILNorway
22.Österbö Gunnar 1406195Medium MenIL Freidig Norway
23.Godager Svein 1406164Medium MenLöten OL Norway
24.Håkansson Bo 2088436Medium MenIFK Göteborg Sweden
25.Undeland Henrik 259022Medium MenIFK Göteborg Sweden
26.Undeland Henrik 259022Medium MenIFK Göteborg Sweden
27.Jeppsson Kjell 2075451Medium MenIF Rigor Sweden
28.Pust Tomaž2088287Medium MenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Short
1.Persson Hans 8719048ShortOK ÄlgenSweden
2.Kimell Elisabeth 18041ShortGotlands Bro OK Sweden
3.Wadman Gunnel 264524ShortGöteborg-MajornaSweden
4.Bengtsson Peo 502218ShortPan-Kristianstad Sweden
5.Salomonsson Ingrid 9490204ShortSkåneslättens OL Sweden
6.Salomonsson Bengt 1396148ShortSkåneslättens OL Sweden
7.Gunnarsson Stina 2126140ShortÄrla IF Sweden
8.Larsson-Mänd Riina 439783ShortFredrikshof IF Sweden
9.Wikingsson Inga-Lill 344432ShortStigmännen Sweden
10.Wennberg Anna-Stina 1981953ShortVäxjö OK Sweden
11.Sundén-Mossberg Maud2095442ShortOK Järnbärarna Sweden
12.Kvaal Torid 1207379ShortIL Freidig Norway
13.Taseva Danica 2088413ShortIFK Göteborg Sweden
14.Bjärby Alexander 7080423ShortFrosta OK Sweden
15.Bjärby Anna 421160ShortFrosta OK Sweden
16.Nord Evy 9519278ShortSödertälje IF Sweden
17.Nord Lars 9595877ShortSödertälje IF Sweden
18.Axelsson Sivert 36419ShortKalmar OK Sweden
19.Davidsson Bo 216534ShortSolna OK Sweden
20.Sjöberg Margareta 910913ShortLunds OK Sweden
21.Kling Leif 2141455ShortOckelbo OK Sweden
22.Månsson Gunnel 13787ShortOK Vilse 87 Sweden
23.Voudinmäki Kaarina 7206830ShortMullsjö SOK Sweden
24.Voudinmäki Toivo 7206820ShortMullsjö SOK Sweden
25.Hansson Bengt 9003300ShortSäterbygdens OK Sweden
26. Djurberg Monica260606ShortOK Tyr Sweden
27.Sladič Roman442575ShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
28.Cokan Jan2113837ShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Stojan Petra2069834ShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia