v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
52th Höst Öst Jezero->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Ärla IF
1.Fransson Roy 1301950Medium MenÄrla IF Sweden
2.Gunnarsson Stina 2126140ShortÄrla IF Sweden

Ballerup OK
1.Hanghöj Petersen Lars1290555LongBallerup OK Denmark
2.Jörgensen Gregers8635885LongBallerup OK Denmark

Enebyb.IF
1.Rees-Andersson Ann-Marie 895434Medium WomenEnebyb.IFSweden

Fredensborg OK
1.Prang Max 8635877LongFredensborg OK Denmark

Fredrikshof IF
1.Larsson Georg 2123825Medium MenFredrikshof IF Sweden
2.Larsson-Mänd Riina 439783ShortFredrikshof IF Sweden

Frosta OK
1.Bjärby Alexander 7080423ShortFrosta OK Sweden
2.Bjärby Anna 421160ShortFrosta OK Sweden

Gamleby OK
1.Persson Ingemar 530318Medium MenGamleby OK Sweden
2.Persson Lena 16756Medium WomenGamleby OK Sweden

Göteborg-Majorna
1.Larsson Stig302397LongGöteborg-MajornaSweden
2.Pedersen Lasse 8002011Medium MenGöteborg-MajornaSweden
3.Wadman Gunnel 264524ShortGöteborg-MajornaSweden

Gotlands Bro OK
1.Kimell Göran 5711122Medium MenGotlands Bro OK Sweden
2.Kimell Elisabeth 18041ShortGotlands Bro OK Sweden

Grue IL
1. Moen Stein Magnus452721Medium MenGrue ILNorway
2.Bergslökken Björn Olav 408985Medium MenGrue ILNorway

Herlufsholm OK
1.Kristensen Arne213996LongHerlufsholm OK Denmark

Hestra IF
1.Jonsson Erik25391LongHestra IF Sweden
2.Jonsson Bengt 2109135Medium MenHestra IF Sweden

IF Rigor
1.Jeppsson Kjell 2075451Medium MenIF Rigor Sweden

IFK Enskede
1.Hedin Christer 33533Medium MenIFK Enskede Sweden
2.Hedlund Bo 38458Medium MenIFK Enskede Sweden

IFK Göteborg
1.Undeland Henrik 259022Medium MenIFK Göteborg Sweden
2.Håkansson Bo 2088436Medium MenIFK Göteborg Sweden
3.Undeland Henrik 259022Medium MenIFK Göteborg Sweden
4.Taseva Danica 2088413ShortIFK Göteborg Sweden

IK Jarl Rättvik
1.Gustafsson Monica 36594Medium WomenIK Jarl Rättvik Sweden

IK Ymer, Borås
1.Kumlin Anders 1501114Medium MenIK Ymer, Borås Sweden

IL Freidig
1.Österbö Gunnar 1406195Medium MenIL Freidig Norway
2.Kvaal Torid 1207379ShortIL Freidig Norway

IL Tyrving
1.Konst Frode 710413LongIL Tyrving Sweden

Imås IL
1.Laugen Jan Petter 9102230Medium MenImås IL Norway
2.Timenes Laugen Kari 9102231Medium WomenImås IL Norway

Kalmar OK
1.Axelsson Sivert 36419ShortKalmar OK Sweden

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141LongKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Linköpings OK
1.Klintberg Therese900309LongLinköpings OK Sweden

Löten OL
1.Bratlie Arvid8670340LongLöten OL Norway

Löten OL
1.Godager Svein 1406164Medium MenLöten OL Norway

Lunds OK
1.Sjöberg Margareta 910913ShortLunds OK Sweden

Modum OL
1.Braaten Ingvar 428654Medium MenModum OLNorway
2.Martinsen Thea 334206Medium WomenModum OLNorway

Mullsjö SOK
1.Voudinmäki Kaarina 7206830ShortMullsjö SOK Sweden
2.Voudinmäki Toivo 7206820ShortMullsjö SOK Sweden

Ockelbo OK
1.Kling Leif 2141455ShortOckelbo OK Sweden

OK Älgen
1.Andersson Jan-Olov2120865LongOK ÄlgenSweden
2.Gunnarsson Conny641224LongOK ÄlgenSweden
3.Persson Hans 8719048ShortOK ÄlgenSweden

OK Järnbärarna
1.Mossberg Håkan 2095455Medium MenOK Järnbärarna Sweden
2.Sundén-Mossberg Maud2095442ShortOK Järnbärarna Sweden

OK Klemmingen
1.Larsson Per204922LongOK Klemmingen Sweden

OK Kolmården
1.Nordwall-Forsberg Sara888494LongOK KolmårdenSweden

OK Kolmården
1.Nordwall Maria 8719035Medium WomenOK Kolmården Sweden

OK Linné
1.Björk Annika760301LongOK Linné Sweden

OK Orinto
1.Andersson Carl-Henry 840301Medium MenOK Orinto Sweden

OK Skärmen
1.Widercrantz Dan 521017Medium MenOK Skärmen Sweden

OK Trian
1.Frilander Heikki 8091011LongOK Trian Finland

OK Tyr
1. Djurberg Monica260606ShortOK Tyr Sweden

OK Vilse 87
1.Månsson Gunnel 13787ShortOK Vilse 87 Sweden

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Gavrilov Igor1007956LongOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pust Tomaž2088287Medium MenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Cokan Jan2113837ShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Stojan Petra2069834ShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Pan-Kristianstad
1.Engel Ulla 540609Medium WomenPan-Kristianstad Sweden
2.Bengtsson Peo 502218ShortPan-Kristianstad Sweden

Säterbygdens OK
1.Hansson Bengt 9003300ShortSäterbygdens OK Sweden

Sävedalens AIK
1.Björklund Anders344914LongSävedalens AIKSweden

Skåneslättens OL
1.Olsson Gert 9200092Medium MenSkåneslättens OL Sweden
2.Olsson Christina 580810Medium WomenSkåneslättens OL Sweden
3.Salomonsson Bengt 1396148ShortSkåneslättens OL Sweden
4.Salomonsson Ingrid 9490204ShortSkåneslättens OL Sweden

Södertälje IF
1.Nord Lars 9595877ShortSödertälje IF Sweden
2.Nord Evy 9519278ShortSödertälje IF Sweden

Solna OK
1.Davidsson Bo 216534ShortSolna OK Sweden

Stenungsund OK
1.Hansson Jan9600605LongStenungsund OK Sweden
2.Birath Christina 258584Medium WomenStenungsund OK Sweden

Stigmännen
1.Bengtsson Lars-Gunnar 354816Medium MenStigmännen Sweden
2.Andersson Göran 11800Medium MenStigmännen Sweden
3.Wikingsson Inga-Lill 344432ShortStigmännen Sweden

Stora Tuna OK
1.Luescher Susanne 8002012Medium WomenStora Tuna OK Sweden

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Cankar Uroš520519LongŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Sladič Roman442575ShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Täby OK
1.Lönneberg Linda30052LongTäby OK Sweden

Tockarps IK
1.Olsson Gert 258594Medium MenTockarps IK Sweden

Växjö OK
1.Larsson Bo W. 1122064Medium MenVäxjö OK Sweden
2.Wennberg Anna-Stina 1981953ShortVäxjö OK Sweden

Wing OK
1.Aasgård Frank7770222LongWing OK Norway